en
Feedback
Computer Science Class 12

Computer Science Class 12

Open in Telegram

Hey guys This channel is for class 11th and 12th students of Computer Science & Informatics Practises. Quizzes, Problem Solving,etc

Show more
The country is not specifiedEducation213 466
339
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days

Data loading in progress...

Similar Channels
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
December '24
December '24
+94
in 0 channels
November '24
+85
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '24
+123
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '24
+6
in 0 channels
Get PRO
June '24
+24
in 0 channels
Get PRO
May '24
+45
in 0 channels
Get PRO
April '24
+38
in 0 channels
Get PRO
March '24
+336
in 2 channels
Date
Subscriber Growth
Mentions
Channels
21 December+1
20 December+2
19 December+3
18 December+6
17 December+8
16 December+3
15 December+3
14 December+2
13 December+4
12 December+2
11 December+6
10 December+4
09 December+4
08 December+5
07 December+9
06 December+10
05 December+2
04 December+4
03 December+5
02 December+6
01 December+5
Channel Posts
Warning ⚠ SCAM⚠️

2
Join this friend for few hrs only to get points Need only 20 user so active user join this
20
3
πŸ‘₯ Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🀟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
20
4
πŸ‘₯ Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🀟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
1
5
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9
125
6
Abhi sab kya kar rahe ho? Kuch new Sikh rahe?
168
7
No text...
165
8
Juniors to me -: bhaiya aapne hi bataya tha πŸ˜‚ Aree bhai reasoning ki class ko chemistry me kyu ghusa rhe ho Math ka logic Binary operations pe kyu laga rhe hoπŸ™„
1
9
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, e+3
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, even NTA had to give clarification. Watch the images and her video. πŸ”Ί@AngrySaffron
183
10
Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😒 Kya apke andar bhi ?
Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😒 Kya apke andar bhi ?
231
11
Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon πŸ™‚πŸŒ±πŸŒš
Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon πŸ™‚πŸŒ±πŸŒš
250
12
🌳Aurrr bhaiyaaa kya krrhe ho??? πŸͺ΄Pdh rhe ho kii nahii??? β™₯️🧿
216
13
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho πŸ₯±πŸ˜‚ Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me b
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho πŸ₯±πŸ˜‚ Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me bhi grace marks de kar scam kar diya to πŸ™‚
257
14
Yarr ye cuet ka kon kon se college me counciling ke liye registration start ho gaya hai πŸ˜‘ itni garmi me khun mat khaulao yarrπŸ₯Ίbata do jisko pata ho
210
15
Or jiski crush nhi h uska
222
16
Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech meπŸ˜πŸ€£πŸ˜‚
Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech meπŸ˜πŸ€£πŸ˜‚
247
17
No text...
251
18
Sarkar kisi ki bhi aaye tum sb log life enjoy Karo bhaiyo aur behno πŸ˜… bcz berojgari khatm nhi hone wali (Focus on skills)
352
19
Guys how this channel helped u all in your board exams and cuet we all and @learningevtm9 will be glad to know ur response Me-: 83 (highest in School) ✍️ What was your score in CS πŸ™‚
398
20
Hi everyone How are you all Did u need any help ? if needed tag me @virtualwr1 As @learningevtm9 is not active but he added me here earlier I was not seen but now I will be active here 😊
398