uk
Feedback
Computer Science Class 12

Computer Science Class 12

Відкрити в Telegram

Hey guys This channel is for class 11th and 12th students of Computer Science & Informatics Practises. Quizzes, Problem Solving,etc

Показати більше
Країна не вказанаОсвіта213 466
339
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
Немає даних7 днів
Немає даних30 днів

Триває завантаження даних...

Схожі канали
Немає даних
Виникли проблеми? Будь ласка, оновіть сторінку або зверніться до нашого support-менеджера.
Хмара тегів
Немає даних
Виникли проблеми? Будь ласка, оновіть сторінку або зверніться до нашого support-менеджера.
Вхідні та вихідні згадування
---
---
---
---
---
---
Залучення підписників
грудень '24
грудень '24
+94
в 0 каналах
листопад '24
+85
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
жовтень '24
+123
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
вересень '240
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
серпень '240
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
липень '24
+6
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
червень '24
+24
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
травень '24
+45
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
квітень '24
+38
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
березень '24
+336
в 2 каналах
Дата
Залучення підписників
Згадування
Канали
21 грудня+1
20 грудня+2
19 грудня+3
18 грудня+6
17 грудня+8
16 грудня+3
15 грудня+3
14 грудня+2
13 грудня+4
12 грудня+2
11 грудня+6
10 грудня+4
09 грудня+4
08 грудня+5
07 грудня+9
06 грудня+10
05 грудня+2
04 грудня+4
03 грудня+5
02 грудня+6
01 грудня+5
Дописи каналу
Warning ⚠ SCAM⚠️

2
Join this friend for few hrs only to get points Need only 20 user so active user join this
20
3
👥 Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🤟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
20
4
👥 Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🤟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
1
5
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9
125
6
Abhi sab kya kar rahe ho? Kuch new Sikh rahe?
168
7
Немає тексту...
165
8
Juniors to me -: bhaiya aapne hi bataya tha 😂 Aree bhai reasoning ki class ko chemistry me kyu ghusa rhe ho Math ka logic Binary operations pe kyu laga rhe ho🙄
1
9
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, e+3
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, even NTA had to give clarification. Watch the images and her video. 🔺@AngrySaffron
183
10
Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😢 Kya apke andar bhi ?
Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😢 Kya apke andar bhi ?
231
11
Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon 🙂🌱🌚
Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon 🙂🌱🌚
250
12
🌳Aurrr bhaiyaaa kya krrhe ho??? 🪴Pdh rhe ho kii nahii??? ♥️🧿
216
13
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho 🥱😂 Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me b
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho 🥱😂 Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me bhi grace marks de kar scam kar diya to 🙂
257
14
Yarr ye cuet ka kon kon se college me counciling ke liye registration start ho gaya hai 😑 itni garmi me khun mat khaulao yarr🥺bata do jisko pata ho
210
15
Or jiski crush nhi h uska
222
16
Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech me😏🤣😂
Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech me😏🤣😂
247
17
Немає тексту...
251
18
Sarkar kisi ki bhi aaye tum sb log life enjoy Karo bhaiyo aur behno 😅 bcz berojgari khatm nhi hone wali (Focus on skills)
352
19
Guys how this channel helped u all in your board exams and cuet we all and @learningevtm9 will be glad to know ur response Me-: 83 (highest in School) ✍️ What was your score in CS 🙂
398
20
Hi everyone How are you all Did u need any help ? if needed tag me @virtualwr1 As @learningevtm9 is not active but he added me here earlier I was not seen but now I will be active here 😊
398