Computer Science Class 12
Open in Telegram
Hey guys This channel is for class 11th and 12th students of Computer Science & Informatics Practises. Quizzes, Problem Solving,etc
Show moreThe country is not specifiedEducation213 466
339
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
Repost from Aapna Study Hub
Join this friend for few hrs only to get points
Need only 20 user so active user join this
Repost from Aapna Study Hub
π₯ Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898
π€π» Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
π₯ Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898
π€π» Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
Juniors to me -: bhaiya aapne hi bataya tha π
Aree bhai reasoning ki class ko chemistry me kyu ghusa rhe ho
Math ka logic Binary operations pe kyu laga rhe hoπ
Repost from Angry Saffron & Treeni
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, even NTA had to give clarification.
Watch the images and her video.
πΊ@AngrySaffron
π³Aurrr bhaiyaaa kya krrhe ho???
πͺ΄Pdh rhe ho kii nahii??? β₯οΈπ§Ώ
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho π₯±π
Payment result ke baad karungaπ kya pata NTA ne cuet me bhi grace marks de kar scam kar diya to π
Yarr ye cuet ka kon kon se college me counciling ke liye registration start ho gaya hai π
itni garmi me khun mat khaulao yarrπ₯Ίbata do jisko pata ho
Sarkar kisi ki bhi aaye tum sb log life enjoy Karo bhaiyo aur behno π
bcz berojgari khatm nhi hone wali
(Focus on skills)
Guys how this channel helped u all in your board exams and cuet we all and @learningevtm9 will be glad to know ur response
Me-: 83 (highest in School) βοΈ
What was your score in CS π
Hi everyone
How are you all
Did u need any help ? if needed tag me @virtualwr1
As @learningevtm9 is not active but he added me here earlier I was not seen but now I will be active here π
