en
Feedback
Computer Science Class 12

Computer Science Class 12

Open in Telegram

Hey guys This channel is for class 11th and 12th students of Computer Science & Informatics Practises. Quizzes, Problem Solving,etc

Show more
The country is not specifiedEducation213 466
339
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
Warning ⚠ SCAM⚠️

Repost from Aapna Study Hub
Join this friend for few hrs only to get points Need only 20 user so active user join this

Repost from Aapna Study Hub
πŸ‘₯ Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🀟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer

πŸ‘₯ Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🀟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer

Repost from N/a
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9

Abhi sab kya kar rahe ho? Kuch new Sikh rahe?

Juniors to me -: bhaiya aapne hi bataya tha πŸ˜‚ Aree bhai reasoning ki class ko chemistry me kyu ghusa rhe ho Math ka logic Binary operations pe kyu laga rhe hoπŸ™„

+3
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, even NTA had to give clarification. Watch the images and her video. πŸ”Ί@AngrySaffron

Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😒 Kya apke andar bhi ?
Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😒 Kya apke andar bhi ?

Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon πŸ™‚πŸŒ±πŸŒš
Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon πŸ™‚πŸŒ±πŸŒš

🌳Aurrr bhaiyaaa kya krrhe ho??? πŸͺ΄Pdh rhe ho kii nahii??? β™₯️🧿

Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho πŸ₯±πŸ˜‚ Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me b
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho πŸ₯±πŸ˜‚ Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me bhi grace marks de kar scam kar diya to πŸ™‚

Yarr ye cuet ka kon kon se college me counciling ke liye registration start ho gaya hai πŸ˜‘ itni garmi me khun mat khaulao yarrπŸ₯Ίbata do jisko pata ho

Or jiski crush nhi h uska

Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech meπŸ˜πŸ€£πŸ˜‚
Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech meπŸ˜πŸ€£πŸ˜‚

Sarkar kisi ki bhi aaye tum sb log life enjoy Karo bhaiyo aur behno πŸ˜… bcz berojgari khatm nhi hone wali (Focus on skills)

Guys how this channel helped u all in your board exams and cuet we all and @learningevtm9 will be glad to know ur response Me-: 83 (highest in School) ✍️ What was your score in CS πŸ™‚

Hi everyone How are you all Did u need any help ? if needed tag me @virtualwr1 As @learningevtm9 is not active but he added me here earlier I was not seen but now I will be active here 😊