es
Feedback
Computer Science Class 12

Computer Science Class 12

Ir al canal en Telegram

Hey guys This channel is for class 11th and 12th students of Computer Science & Informatics Practises. Quizzes, Problem Solving,etc

Mostrar más
El país no está especificadoEducación213 466
339
Suscriptores
Sin datos24 horas
Sin datos7 días
Sin datos30 días

Carga de datos en curso...

Canales Similares
Sin datos
¿Algún problema? Por favor, actualice la página o contacte a nuestro gerente de soporte.
Nube de Etiquetas
Sin datos
¿Algún problema? Por favor, actualice la página o contacte a nuestro gerente de soporte.
Menciones Entrantes y Salientes
---
---
---
---
---
---
Atraer Suscriptores
diciembre '24
diciembre '24
+94
en 0 canales
noviembre '24
+85
en 0 canales
Get PRO
octubre '24
+123
en 0 canales
Get PRO
septiembre '240
en 0 canales
Get PRO
agosto '240
en 0 canales
Get PRO
julio '24
+6
en 0 canales
Get PRO
junio '24
+24
en 0 canales
Get PRO
mayo '24
+45
en 0 canales
Get PRO
abril '24
+38
en 0 canales
Get PRO
marzo '24
+336
en 2 canales
Fecha
Crecimiento de Suscriptores
Menciones
Canales
21 diciembre+1
20 diciembre+2
19 diciembre+3
18 diciembre+6
17 diciembre+8
16 diciembre+3
15 diciembre+3
14 diciembre+2
13 diciembre+4
12 diciembre+2
11 diciembre+6
10 diciembre+4
09 diciembre+4
08 diciembre+5
07 diciembre+9
06 diciembre+10
05 diciembre+2
04 diciembre+4
03 diciembre+5
02 diciembre+6
01 diciembre+5
Publicaciones del Canal
Warning ⚠ SCAM⚠️

2
Join this friend for few hrs only to get points Need only 20 user so active user join this
20
3
👥 Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🤟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
20
4
👥 Your Refer Link: https://t.me/TgPremiumPBot?start=P12694898 🤟🏻 Refer To Get Friends To Earn 2 Points On Every Refer
1
5
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9
Kaisa Laga mera time pass 😌 @learningevtm9
125
6
Abhi sab kya kar rahe ho? Kuch new Sikh rahe?
168
7
Sin texto...
165
8
Juniors to me -: bhaiya aapne hi bataya tha 😂 Aree bhai reasoning ki class ko chemistry me kyu ghusa rhe ho Math ka logic Binary operations pe kyu laga rhe ho🙄
1
9
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, e+3
Part 1:- Ayushi Patel, who became a face against #NEET scam 2024, covered by many media houses, SM went crazy on her video, even NTA had to give clarification. Watch the images and her video. 🔺@AngrySaffron
183
10
Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😢 Kya apke andar bhi ?
Yarr aisa ek sher to mere andar bhi hai abhi 😢 Kya apke andar bhi ?
231
11
Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon 🙂🌱🌚
Exam time me apna channel phir se grow ho jayenge bhaiyon 🙂🌱🌚
250
12
🌳Aurrr bhaiyaaa kya krrhe ho??? 🪴Pdh rhe ho kii nahii??? ♥️🧿
216
13
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho 🥱😂 Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me b
Registration karne me kya jata hai jab pay later ka option ho 🥱😂 Payment result ke baad karunga😎 kya pata NTA ne cuet me bhi grace marks de kar scam kar diya to 🙂
257
14
Yarr ye cuet ka kon kon se college me counciling ke liye registration start ho gaya hai 😑 itni garmi me khun mat khaulao yarr🥺bata do jisko pata ho
210
15
Or jiski crush nhi h uska
222
16
Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech me😏🤣😂
Aise hi vardaan deta rhunga beech beech me😏🤣😂
247
17
Sin texto...
251
18
Sarkar kisi ki bhi aaye tum sb log life enjoy Karo bhaiyo aur behno 😅 bcz berojgari khatm nhi hone wali (Focus on skills)
352
19
Guys how this channel helped u all in your board exams and cuet we all and @learningevtm9 will be glad to know ur response Me-: 83 (highest in School) ✍️ What was your score in CS 🙂
398
20
Hi everyone How are you all Did u need any help ? if needed tag me @virtualwr1 As @learningevtm9 is not active but he added me here earlier I was not seen but now I will be active here 😊
398