en
Feedback
BA FESS

BA FESS

Open in Telegram

SEND MF : @bafesbot PENGADUAN : @laporbafessbot

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified

πŸ“ˆ Analytical overview of Telegram channel BA FESS

Channel BA FESS (@bafess) is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 60 911 subscribers, ranking in the Other category.

πŸ“Š Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on Π½Π΅Π²Ρ–Π΄ΠΎΠΌΠΎ, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 60 911 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 20 August, 2026, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by 30 223 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0.21%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects 0.16% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 129 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 97 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

πŸ“ Description and content policy

The author describes the resource as a platform for expressing subjective opinions:
β€œSEND MF : @bafesbot PENGADUAN : @laporbafessbot”

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 26 August, 2026), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Other category.

60 911
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+1597 days
+30 22330 days
Posts Archive
BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ Sakit hati lagi frag ada yang upbid usn aku, mending up nya pas udah akhir-akhir ayau biarin aja ya? Usn kesayangan aku hiks..

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ b.o usn canon maksudnya gimana si

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ Ini cuma buyer doang kah yang boleh lamban? Udah minta pay dari jam 3 pagi tadi katanya rush udah ditungguin sampai jam 5 belum pay. 5 menit tadi baru pay dan posisinya sender lagi di kamar mandi, di spam sampai 10Γ— nelpon

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ Tdi lgi need jastip yg avail di sebarin gitu, udh bayar 5k eh taunya cmn dipajang ke ch, alhasil nemu jastip yg dijualin dlu smpe laku baru bayar itupun cmn 3k, normal gasi ges?

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ kenapa pada cv ton pas rate turun?

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ 650 nepis ke berapa? kalo negteb ke berapa?

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ gua punya banyak web, yg paling bagus jadi web kebsos sama apk prem apa

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ nft in winkle sop yay or nay?

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ editing kayak wm dan chibi ready pl dikurangi 5k yay or nay

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ sebel gasi njir, sender ada buyer udah fix order jam 9 malem udh minta payment jg, sender tunggu sejam masi blm payment krn uda malem udh ngantuk jg sender tidur, dia spam katanya butuh cepet. padahal dianya yg lelet nyepelein waktu org bgt

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ Sekarang tuh lagi rame apa sihh manips atau wd? Sebenarnya ba apa aja si rame yaa asal rajin promosi 😭

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ tengah malem dapet buyyer yang sat set terus.. kenapa kalau siang sore gitu pada hnr nyakπŸ˜”πŸ˜­

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ bapess menurut kalian aku di ba ini harus tekunin satu div aja atau harus ikut class gitu? soalnya yg paling aku bisa cuma di bagian nokos & teleneeds, kalau app prem gitu ya paling aku ngerti nya fifty fifty nahh aku mau nyoba terjun ke bagian pf gitu ;)

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ semangatin aku dong seller sepuh, aku mau mencoba nge ba, wish me luck πŸ₯ΉβœŒοΈπŸ»

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ @.rekberjelly ini rekber aman ga?

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ knp ya klo ada orderan dari ava cwo tu bikin langsung panas dingin takueettt😭😭

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ Fess kenapa ya ga ga bisa nyertain foto di mf? Pesan sedang ditinjau terus dari kemarin jam 7, aku cek di bafess jg ga ada mf aku itu

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ pasaran harga noktel berapa sih? bukan wtb ya, mau jualan takut harga under

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ jualan wd tuh untungnya beneran banyak kah? gua ragu terus

BA FESS
60 911
πŸ“¬ better beli ch rekber or jadi adm di ch rekber orang dulu? soalnya first time make rekber ngeliat kayak nya enak kalau kerja rekber gitu