chélloist
Open in Telegram
From dawn’s first ember to the dusk’s last glow (09:00–23:00 WIB), the gates remain open, though on weary weekends, responses may move slower. ⌗ Catalogue of relics, @iKamijo ⌗ Passage to order, @Chelloist_bot ⌗ Contact, @Chelloist ⌗ Instagrm, @mxrcllx_
Show moreThe country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
210
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-27 days
-330 days
Data loading in progress...
Similar Channels
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
September '26
September '260
in 0 channels
August '26
+4
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '26
+3
in 1 channels
Get PRO
June '26
+23
in 3 channels
Get PRO
May '26
+19
in 8 channels
Get PRO
April '260
in 6 channels
Get PRO
March '26
+12
in 6 channels
Get PRO
February '260
in 7 channels
Get PRO
January '26
+22
in 11 channels
Get PRO
December '250
in 14 channels
Get PRO
November '25
+111
in 9 channels
Get PRO
October '25
+30
in 6 channels
| Date | Subscriber Growth | Mentions | Channels | |
| 01 September | 0 |
Channel Posts
btw guys. kayanya aku bakalan rest buat sementara waktu, karna lagi ada magang kulyeah. kalo ada waktu aku bakal sempetin buat diving/hfw, maaf kalo sering ilang-ilangan. see you around november 💘💘
| 2 | hehe lupa up | 49 |
| 3 | hai, apa kabar | 32 |
| 4 | sy kembali | 70 |
| 5 | sorry blm bisa aktif lagi, batre hpku hamil woi lah 😭 | 88 |
| 6 | lupa up hehe | 113 |
| 7 | benci banget dihantam tugas kanan kiri | 139 |
| 8 | nitip yah | 137 |
| 9 | agak kehilangan arah sama rambutnya 😭😭😭 | 145 |
| 10 | kata temen kalo dimobel lejen namanya suyou (ngl i loav drew side profile) | 137 |
| 11 | kaya ondel ondel detailnya 😐 | 113 |
| 12 | @widmug oc's (gagal gw bikin pemboy jir🥀🥀) | 191 |
| 13 | sticker.webp | 144 |
| 14 | wip oc lokal, mukanya kurang lokal jir😭😭😭
adakah saran buat namanya | 270 |
| 15 | lanjutin gambar atau lanjutin drakor | 199 |
| 16 | nyoba flash effect, hmm ga works ya💔💔 | 255 |
| 17 | some tradi art I did this month. gomen gng kl sering ilang ilangan😔 | 259 |
| 18 | slmt berbuka | 313 |
| 19 | hiii, sorry I’ve been kinda inactive. jujur udah 1 bulan+++ ga buka ibis😭😭 blm ada mud, sekarang lagi suka gambar tradi. myb for now, aku bakal post gambar tradi dl yeah 💘💘 | 251 |
| 20 | commission for G! thanks a bunch💘
sampe kelupaan up result😭😭 | 331 |
