en
Feedback
Trading rationales

Trading rationales

Open in Telegram

πŸ“ˆ Welcome ! πŸ“Š we provide Insights on swing trading, investing, stock analysis and financial planning. Grow your wealth! πŸ’Έ πŸ“¬ Contact: @dharmiitkgp, @graciousm2 **Disclaimer: Not SEBI registered. Consult your financial advisor before buying or selling**

Show more
8 274
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
-19630 days

Data loading in progress...

Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
February '25
February '250
in 0 channels
January '25
+23
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '24
+96
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '24
+60
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '24
+127
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '24
+1 554
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '24
+5 678
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '24
+1 436
in 1 channels
Get PRO
June '24
+318
in 1 channels
Get PRO
May '24
+93
in 1 channels
Get PRO
April '24
+566
in 1 channels
Channel Posts
2 stocks gave 5%+ in just 1 day and 1 is flat πŸ”₯πŸ”₯

2
friday ki buyings πŸ™Œ
friday ki buyings πŸ™Œ
12 711
3
Market support le raha yahan se reversal k chances hai πŸ™Œ
13 691
4
from option selling πŸ™Œ
from option selling πŸ™Œ
15 124
5
and tab tak wait karenge, option sellers k kiye accha time chalra hai πŸ™Œ
12 276
6
as expected πŸ™Œ
11 894
7
Jaisa bola tha humne, market sideways hai πŸ™Œ
15 121
8
dip pe buy karne ka mauka milega jaldi hi, ek aur fall aane k baad
15 379
9
Market thode din sideways k baad ek aur fall dikha sakta hai πŸ™Œ
14 794
10
No text...
16 786
11
chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great πŸ“ˆπŸš€πŸ’₯ it will give us huge returns πŸ™Œ
chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great πŸ“ˆπŸš€πŸ’₯ it will give us huge returns πŸ™Œ
15 459
12
options we don’t discuss kyuki it’s highly risky, demands skills, high screen time, quick decisions and experiences. hum last 3 saal se kar rahe hain and daily basis pe nahi karte hai for example, according to our analysis kal market k sideways jaane k bht chances hai toh call short karna is a good strategy but still decision changes based on market conditions ki kal kaise market open hoga etc.
13 388
13
capital used is 1.5-2 lacs πŸ™Œ
11 734
14
+2
No text...
14 796
15
No text...
8 608
16
hum option selling and scalping bhi karte hai toh last 20 days se bas wahi kar rahe hai πŸ™Œ Market conditions k according hum plan karte hai, kal k analysis k according hume aaj market neeche aate hue dikha tha amd we were ready for that, we made 16k profit today πŸ™Œ
8 788
17
market is not suitable for swing trading as of now, isliye last kuchh dinno se hum buying nahi kar rahe hain πŸ™Œ, ek correction k baad wapas mauka milega buying kaa tab acche stocks me buying karenge πŸ™Œ
9 330
18
These are just 1 of many examples πŸ™Œ
10 576
19
20%+ returns within few days
20%+ returns within few days
10 838
20
9% returns πŸ“ˆπŸš€πŸ’₯
10 437