ar
Feedback
Trading rationales

Trading rationales

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

📈 Welcome ! 📊 we provide Insights on swing trading, investing, stock analysis and financial planning. Grow your wealth! 💸 📬 Contact: @dharmiitkgp, @graciousm2 **Disclaimer: Not SEBI registered. Consult your financial advisor before buying or selling**

إظهار المزيد
8 274
المشتركون
لا توجد بيانات24 ساعات
لا توجد بيانات7 أيام
-19630 أيام

جاري تحميل البيانات...

سحابة العلامات
لا توجد بيانات
هل تواجه مشاكل؟ يرجى تحديث الصفحة أو الاتصال بمدير الدعم الخاص بنا.
الإشارات الواردة والصادرة
---
---
---
---
---
---
جذب المشتركين
فبراير '25
فبراير '250
في 0 قنوات
يناير '25
+23
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
ديسمبر '24
+96
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
نوفمبر '24
+60
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
أكتوبر '24
+127
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
سبتمبر '24
+1 554
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
أغسطس '24
+5 678
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
يوليو '24
+1 436
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
يونيو '24
+318
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
مايو '24
+93
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
أبريل '24
+566
في 1 قنوات
منشورات القناة
2 stocks gave 5%+ in just 1 day and 1 is flat 🔥🔥

2
friday ki buyings 🙌
friday ki buyings 🙌
12 711
3
Market support le raha yahan se reversal k chances hai 🙌
13 691
4
from option selling 🙌
from option selling 🙌
15 124
5
and tab tak wait karenge, option sellers k kiye accha time chalra hai 🙌
12 276
6
as expected 🙌
11 894
7
Jaisa bola tha humne, market sideways hai 🙌
15 121
8
dip pe buy karne ka mauka milega jaldi hi, ek aur fall aane k baad
15 379
9
Market thode din sideways k baad ek aur fall dikha sakta hai 🙌
14 794
10
لا يوجد نص...
16 786
11
chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great 📈🚀💥 it will give us huge returns 🙌
chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great 📈🚀💥 it will give us huge returns 🙌
15 459
12
options we don’t discuss kyuki it’s highly risky, demands skills, high screen time, quick decisions and experiences. hum last 3 saal se kar rahe hain and daily basis pe nahi karte hai for example, according to our analysis kal market k sideways jaane k bht chances hai toh call short karna is a good strategy but still decision changes based on market conditions ki kal kaise market open hoga etc.
13 388
13
capital used is 1.5-2 lacs 🙌
11 734
14
+2
لا يوجد نص...
14 796
15
لا يوجد نص...
8 608
16
hum option selling and scalping bhi karte hai toh last 20 days se bas wahi kar rahe hai 🙌 Market conditions k according hum plan karte hai, kal k analysis k according hume aaj market neeche aate hue dikha tha amd we were ready for that, we made 16k profit today 🙌
8 788
17
market is not suitable for swing trading as of now, isliye last kuchh dinno se hum buying nahi kar rahe hain 🙌, ek correction k baad wapas mauka milega buying kaa tab acche stocks me buying karenge 🙌
9 330
18
These are just 1 of many examples 🙌
10 576
19
20%+ returns within few days
20%+ returns within few days
10 838
20
9% returns 📈🚀💥
10 437