fa
Feedback
Trading rationales

Trading rationales

رفتن به کانال در Telegram

📈 Welcome ! 📊 we provide Insights on swing trading, investing, stock analysis and financial planning. Grow your wealth! 💸 📬 Contact: @dharmiitkgp, @graciousm2 **Disclaimer: Not SEBI registered. Consult your financial advisor before buying or selling**

نمایش بیشتر
8 274
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد7 روز
-19630 روز

در حال بارگیری داده...

ابر برچسب‌ها
هیچ داده‌ای
مشکلی وجود دارد؟ لطفاً صفحه را تازه کنید یا با مدیر پشتیبانی ما تماس بگیرید.
اشارات ورودی و خروجی
---
---
---
---
---
---
جذب مشترکین
فوریه '25
فوریه '250
در 0 کانال‌ها
ژانویه '25
+23
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
دسامبر '24
+96
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
نوامبر '24
+60
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
اکتبر '24
+127
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
سپتامبر '24
+1 554
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
اوت '24
+5 678
در 0 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
ژوئیه '24
+1 436
در 1 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
ژوئن '24
+318
در 1 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
مه '24
+93
در 1 کانال‌ها
Get PRO
آوریل '24
+566
در 1 کانال‌ها
پست‌های کانال
2 stocks gave 5%+ in just 1 day and 1 is flat 🔥🔥

2
friday ki buyings 🙌
friday ki buyings 🙌
12 711
3
Market support le raha yahan se reversal k chances hai 🙌
13 691
4
from option selling 🙌
from option selling 🙌
15 124
5
and tab tak wait karenge, option sellers k kiye accha time chalra hai 🙌
12 276
6
as expected 🙌
11 894
7
Jaisa bola tha humne, market sideways hai 🙌
15 121
8
dip pe buy karne ka mauka milega jaldi hi, ek aur fall aane k baad
15 379
9
Market thode din sideways k baad ek aur fall dikha sakta hai 🙌
14 794
10
بدون متن...
16 786
11
chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great 📈🚀💥 it will give us huge returns 🙌
chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great 📈🚀💥 it will give us huge returns 🙌
15 459
12
options we don’t discuss kyuki it’s highly risky, demands skills, high screen time, quick decisions and experiences. hum last 3 saal se kar rahe hain and daily basis pe nahi karte hai for example, according to our analysis kal market k sideways jaane k bht chances hai toh call short karna is a good strategy but still decision changes based on market conditions ki kal kaise market open hoga etc.
13 388
13
capital used is 1.5-2 lacs 🙌
11 734
14
+2
بدون متن...
14 796
15
بدون متن...
8 608
16
hum option selling and scalping bhi karte hai toh last 20 days se bas wahi kar rahe hai 🙌 Market conditions k according hum plan karte hai, kal k analysis k according hume aaj market neeche aate hue dikha tha amd we were ready for that, we made 16k profit today 🙌
8 788
17
market is not suitable for swing trading as of now, isliye last kuchh dinno se hum buying nahi kar rahe hain 🙌, ek correction k baad wapas mauka milega buying kaa tab acche stocks me buying karenge 🙌
9 330
18
These are just 1 of many examples 🙌
10 576
19
20%+ returns within few days
20%+ returns within few days
10 838
20
9% returns 📈🚀💥
10 437