Trading rationales
Ir al canal en Telegram
📈 Welcome ! 📊 we provide Insights on swing trading, investing, stock analysis and financial planning. Grow your wealth! 💸 📬 Contact: @dharmiitkgp, @graciousm2 **Disclaimer: Not SEBI registered. Consult your financial advisor before buying or selling**
Mostrar más8 274
Suscriptores
Sin datos24 horas
Sin datos7 días
-19630 días
Carga de datos en curso...
Canales Similares
Nube de Etiquetas
Sin datos
¿Algún problema? Por favor, actualice la página o contacte a nuestro gerente de soporte.
Menciones Entrantes y Salientes
---
---
---
---
---
---
Atraer Suscriptores
febrero '25
febrero '250
en 0 canales
enero '25
+23
en 0 canales
Get PRO
diciembre '24
+96
en 0 canales
Get PRO
noviembre '24
+60
en 0 canales
Get PRO
octubre '24
+127
en 0 canales
Get PRO
septiembre '24
+1 554
en 0 canales
Get PRO
agosto '24
+5 678
en 0 canales
Get PRO
julio '24
+1 436
en 1 canales
Get PRO
junio '24
+318
en 1 canales
Get PRO
mayo '24
+93
en 1 canales
Get PRO
abril '24
+566
en 1 canales
Publicaciones del Canal
| 2 | friday ki buyings 🙌 | 12 711 |
| 3 | Market support le raha yahan se reversal k chances hai 🙌 | 13 691 |
| 4 | from option selling 🙌 | 15 124 |
| 5 | and tab tak wait karenge, option sellers k kiye accha time chalra hai 🙌 | 12 276 |
| 6 | as expected 🙌 | 11 894 |
| 7 | Jaisa bola tha humne, market sideways hai 🙌 | 15 121 |
| 8 | dip pe buy karne ka mauka milega jaldi hi, ek aur fall aane k baad | 15 379 |
| 9 | Market thode din sideways k baad ek aur fall dikha sakta hai 🙌 | 14 794 |
| 10 | Sin texto... | 16 786 |
| 11 | chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great 📈🚀💥
it will give us huge returns 🙌 | 15 459 |
| 12 | options we don’t discuss kyuki it’s highly risky, demands skills, high screen time, quick decisions and experiences. hum last 3 saal se kar rahe hain and daily basis pe nahi karte hai
for example, according to our analysis kal market k sideways jaane k bht chances hai toh call short karna is a good strategy but still decision changes based on market conditions ki kal kaise market open hoga etc. | 13 388 |
| 13 | capital used is 1.5-2 lacs 🙌 | 11 734 |
| 14 | Sin texto... | 14 796 |
| 15 | Sin texto... | 8 608 |
| 16 | hum option selling and scalping bhi karte hai toh last 20 days se bas wahi kar rahe hai 🙌
Market conditions k according hum plan karte hai, kal k analysis k according hume aaj market neeche aate hue dikha tha amd we were ready for that, we made 16k profit today 🙌 | 8 788 |
| 17 | market is not suitable for swing trading as of now, isliye last kuchh dinno se hum buying nahi kar rahe hain 🙌, ek correction k baad wapas mauka milega buying kaa tab acche stocks me buying karenge 🙌 | 9 330 |
| 18 | These are just 1 of many examples 🙌 | 10 576 |
| 19 | 20%+ returns within few days | 10 838 |
| 20 | 9% returns 📈🚀💥 | 10 437 |
