en
Feedback
ɪɴꜰɪɴɪᴛʏ ᴍᴏᴠɪᴇꜱ

ɪɴꜰɪɴɪᴛʏ ᴍᴏᴠɪᴇꜱ

Open in Telegram

ꜰɪʟᴍꜱ ᴡɪᴛʜ ꜱɪɴʜᴀʟᴀ ꜱᴜʙᴛɪᴛʟᴇꜱ

Show more

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel ɪɴꜰɪɴɪᴛʏ ᴍᴏᴠɪᴇꜱ

Channel ɪɴꜰɪɴɪᴛʏ ᴍᴏᴠɪᴇꜱ (@sinhalafilx) in the Sinhala language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 24 189 subscribers, ranking 19 676 in the Movies category and 135 in the Sri Lanka region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 24 189 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 08 September, 2024, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by 0 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

The author describes the resource as a platform for expressing subjective opinions:
ꜰɪʟᴍꜱ ᴡɪᴛʜ ꜱɪɴʜᴀʟᴀ ꜱᴜʙᴛɪᴛʟᴇꜱ

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 09 September, 2024), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Movies category.

24 189
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
Invest fund = $15 Profit = $35 Totel blance = 50$ After service = $50
+2
Invest fund = $15 Profit = $35 Totel blance = 50$ After service = $50

$15 සදහා එක් අයෙකුට පමනක් අවස්තාව ඇත. මේ සදහා පලමුව ඇප්ලිකෙශන් එක ෆිල් කර රෙජිස්ට්‍රර් වෙන පලමු කෙනා හට ලබා දේ .

අවුරුදු බෝනස් 😻✨ ඔන්න අපි මෙවරත් සුපුරුදු අවුරුදුබෝනස් අරන් අවා....🌝🌻🌞 ඩොලර් එක අඩුවිමත් සමග වැඩි ලාබයක්. 3⃣0⃣ ❇️24 hour
අවුරුදු බෝනස් 😻✨ ඔන්න අපි මෙවරත් සුපුරුදු අවුරුදුබෝනස් අරන් අවා....🌝🌻🌞 ඩොලර් එක අඩුවිමත් සමග වැඩි ලාබයක්. 3⃣0⃣ ❇️24 hour වලින් ඔබ සම්පුර්ණ ගාන ලබාගෙන ඉවත් වන්නෙ නම් 👇👇 Invest fund = $30 Get in profit =$90 Our fees       = (0) 24 hour after service ----------- Sub totel            $120 ❇️ සැ.යු =  මෙම අවුරුදු බොනස් එක 5 days continue කීරීමේ හැකියාව නැති අතර .24 hours service එක අරගෙන අයින් විය හැකිය. නැතිනම් ඔබට ලැබෙම   subtotel එක $120න් අපගේ $50 පැකෙජ් එක ඇක්ටිවු කරගෙන දිගටම අන්ටිනිවු කරගෙන යා හැකිය. මෙම දීමනාව අප්‍රේල් 11 වෙනිදා දක්වා වලන්ගු වේ. ❇️ contact  = @LahiruDesanayeka                     @Binurasithu                     @Kavishkamapalagam

ඩොලර් එක අඩුවීමත් සමග ඔබට අපගේ නවතම කොම්බෝ පැක් investment plan එක ගත හැක. අවුරුදු සීසන් එක සදහා $30 පැකෙජ් එක සහ $50 පැකෙජ්
ඩොලර් එක අඩුවීමත් සමග ඔබට අපගේ නවතම කොම්බෝ පැක් investment plan එක ගත හැක. අවුරුදු සීසන් එක සදහා $30 පැකෙජ් එක සහ $50 පැකෙජ් සදහා වැඩි profit එකක් . මේ පිලිබද අද රාත්‍රි 7.30pm investment plan එක ගැන සියලුම විස්තර දමනු ලැබේ.

💹 New investor = sanith. Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees = ( - $0) 24 hour after service -------------
+1
💹 New investor = sanith. Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees        =  ( - $0) 24 hour after service     ------------- Sub totel                             $95/=                                     

💹 New investor = sabith Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees = ( - $0) 24 hour after service ------------- S
+1
💹 New investor = sabith Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees        =  ( - $0) 24 hour after service     ------------- Sub totel                             $95/=                                     

Invest fund = $100 Profit = $180 Totel ==$280 Treding free(-$5.8) sub totel= 274.20$
+1
Invest fund = $100 Profit  = $180 Totel ==$280 Treding free(-$5.8) sub totel= 274.20$

$30 පැකෙජ් එක තව එක් අයෙකුට පමනක් ලබා ගත හැකි වේ

💹 New investor = dumindu Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees = ( - $0) 24 hour after service -------------
+1
💹 New investor = dumindu Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees        =  ( - $0) 24 hour after service     ------------- Sub totel                             $95/=                                     

අද දිනයේ $30 පැකෙජ් එක අවසන් වේ . Invest කරන්න බලාපොරොත්තු වෙන අය ඇප්ලිකෙශන් එක ෆිල් කර inform කරන්න

💹 New investor = nisal Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees = ( - $0) 24 hour after service ------------- Su
+1
💹 New investor = nisal Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees        =  ( - $0) 24 hour after service     ------------- Sub totel                             $95/=                                     

Invest fund = $15 Profit = $35 Totel blance = 50$ After service = $50
+1
Invest fund = $15 Profit = $35 Totel blance = 50$ After service = $50

💹 New investor = mishan Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees = ( - $0) 24 hour after service ------------- S
+1
💹 New investor = mishan Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees        =  ( - $0) 24 hour after service     ------------- Sub totel                             $95/=                                     

🤑INVESTMENT PLAN 🤑 INVEST AND GET YOUR PROFIT in 24 hours 🥉Invest. 30$ Get. 35$ in 24hours ❇️ මෙය පස්දෙනෙකුට පමනක් මෙම off
🤑INVESTMENT PLAN 🤑 INVEST AND GET YOUR PROFIT in 24 hours 🥉Invest.   30$ Get. 35$ in 24hours ❇️  මෙය  පස්දෙනෙකුට පමනක් මෙම offer එක ලබා ගත හැකි වේ. ✅ Invest fund = $30 Get in profit = $65(115%) Our fees        =  ( - $0) 24 hour after service     ------------- Sub totel                             $95/=                                                        ---------------- Contact =  @LahiruDesanayeka                     @Binurasithu                     @Kavishkamapalagam                                         

Join our official grop පහල තියෙන ලින්ක් එකෙන් ජොයින් වෙන්න. ❇️https://t.me/+hCp3T4_U69g0MDk1 ❇️Application 👇 https://docs.go
Join our official grop පහල තියෙන ලින්ක් එකෙන් ජොයින් වෙන්න. ❇️https://t.me/+hCp3T4_U69g0MDk1 ❇️Application 👇 https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScAMp6xrD71sA0KsDCL8SDV0C7mR_IQsOdFGsEucFQuzer2HA/viewform?usp=sf_link ❇️ contact  = @LahiruDesanayeka                     @Binurasithu                     @Kavishkamapalagam

Hy guys ඔන්න crypto /binance /forex කරන අයට සහ treding කරල ලොස් වෙලා කරගන්නම දෙයක් නැති අයට  .හොදට හොයලා බලලා .investments plan එකක් ගෙනාවා .හෝ හෝ මම නෙවෙයි කරන්නේ. මමත් කරා profit එකත් ගත්තා මම රෙකමන්ට් එකක් විතරයි කරන්නේ ඔයාලා තව විස්තර ටිකක් හොයලා බලලා කරන්න . ගෙමක්,ගහගන්න පුළුවන් ✊😌 පහල තියෙන ලින්ක් එකෙන් එයාලගෙ official group එකට ඇඩ් වෙන්න. ගොඩක් අය invest කරලා තියෙනවා. බලන්න පුළුවන් 👇👇👇 https://t.me/+4X70_WmE9mA4OWU1