en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
We are LIVE on Codehelp

Hi Guys

Comments for better reach

Mark your attendance

Today’s Video

Guys

🙃

Kardena sab yaad se, iss baar iss contest ka topper hamare Channel se hi hona chahiye

Some gifts for you

Hey Guys

Milte hai aapko LIVE classes me

Iss support k gift k tor pr aapke liye ek good news aane wali hai, announce in next 20 days. Kuch krenge or bada apne CodeHelp channel pr. Ab hum Machaenge🙃

Abhi bhot accha support already mil chuka hai last 48hrs me, maine kabhi itna expect bhi nahi kia tha.

Iss baar delay nahi karna hai, fatafat se jaake subscribe karna hai batch , jo bhi log interested hai. As i told this is going to be my first LIVE course, toh poori dedication daal denge isme har ek bcche k liye, jitna jada se jada ho sake.

Toh Maine baat ki team se & ab use extend karke 7 days tak or valid kar diya gaya hai

HOLI ki wajah se ya fer late pata laga course k baare me, toh bcche shayad use nahi kar paye.