ch
Feedback
cds.journey

cds.journey

前往频道在 Telegram

Naukri se pehle wala Apka Ghar💙🧿🫡

显示更多

📈 Telegram 频道 cds.journey 的分析概览

频道 cds.journey (@cdsjourney) 英语 语言赛道中的 是活跃参与者。目前社区聚集了 260 271 名订阅者,在 教育 类别中位列第 227,并在 印度 地区排名第 446

📊 受众指标与增长动态

невідомо 创建以来,项目保持高速增长,吸引了 260 271 名订阅者。

根据 31 八月, 2026 的最新数据,频道保持稳定运转。过去 30 天订阅人数变化为 1 989,过去 24 小时变化为 2,整体触达仍然可观。

  • 认证状态: 未认证
  • 互动率 (ER): 平均受众互动率为 18.50%。内容发布后 24 小时内通常能获得 12.27% 的反应,占订阅者总量。
  • 帖子覆盖: 每篇帖子平均可获得 48 153 次浏览,首日通常累积 31 937 次浏览。
  • 互动与反馈: 受众积极参与,单帖平均反应数为 1 012
  • 主题关注点: 内容集中在 admission, nda, bhai, krna, lena 等核心主题上。

📝 描述与内容策略

作者将该频道定位为表达主观观点的平台:
Naukri se pehle wala Apka Ghar💙🧿🫡

凭借高频更新(最新数据采集于 01 九月, 2026),频道始终保持新鲜度与高覆盖。分析显示受众积极互动,使其成为 教育 类别中的关键影响点。

260 271
订阅者
+224 小时
+2167
+1 98930
帖子存档

Isi month me sari mehnat worth krni hai..🧿✨ 3rd September , 7th September and 9th September ye 3 surprise classes h apni- Th
Isi month me sari mehnat worth krni hai..🧿✨ 3rd September , 7th September and 9th September ye 3 surprise classes h apni- These 3 classes will give you more than 30 Question in GS.. note krlo after exam btana mujhe❤️🧿 Ready hero? ❤️🧿🤝

This♥️♥️
+2
This♥️♥️

And i am cooking the best thing i cook♥️♥️✨✨ Just wait for the RRR .. last exam ke performance ko match krenge phir. Sojao aa
And i am cooking the best thing i cook♥️♥️✨✨ Just wait for the RRR .. last exam ke performance ko match krenge phir. Sojao aap take rest as din me padha hi hoga. 🧿🫡

Koi kona ni chodh rhe h😂♥️🧿 sb worth hoga.✨♥️

+2
Aaj Physics class + CAPF aur AFCAT intro class thi♥️♥️🧿🧿 CAPF mentor session me ni aapaya as Class thi yr. Har exam me Fodenge yaaron♥️🧿 Slide bhej dunga bhai aur dekh lena Physics jo skip krne ka soch rhe the you still have time to do it...✨♥️

CDS Journey 30 August FM CDS GS AK .pdf0.38 KB

FM 13 (AK + EXPLANATION) .pdf4.56 KB

FULL MOCK 03 ENGLISH ANS KEY - held on 30th August

Abhi sb set horha AFCAT batch me so sharing link aaj yahan... those who joined and not added to telegram pls join Intro class
Abhi sb set horha AFCAT batch me so sharing link aaj yahan... those who joined and not added to telegram pls join Intro class is link se. AFCAT CLASS LINK: https://us06web.zoom.us/j/82171522643?pwd=xGDlieTunIqkq6W5HDA94b4JIiDbtz.1 WEBINAR ID: 821 7152 2643 PASSCODE: 564533

Yaaaron AFCAT batch intro class 9 pm se krenge as thodi physics practice class thodi badi hogyi h🥲 Baki log thodi sharm krlo aao last 2 topic hai sbse easy wale kamse kam inhe 100% revise krlo.... jldi aaaoooooooo😡 https://www.youtube.com/live/1f0x2T8y3MI?si=7J1CDJQBPf3JdlpM

https://www.youtube.com/live/1f0x2T8y3MI?si=7J1CDJQBPf3JdlpM Aaaaajooooo time lerha cancel krdiya hai jo hoga dekha jaaayega
https://www.youtube.com/live/1f0x2T8y3MI?si=7J1CDJQBPf3JdlpM Aaaaajooooo time lerha cancel krdiya hai jo hoga dekha jaaayega Jldi aaaaaoooo saaaare♥️

Rukjaooo update aagya h mac me🥲🥲
Rukjaooo update aagya h mac me🥲🥲

Ye upar se neeche girne par jinka mass 65 se 650 hojarha aisa raste me kya kha rahe aap? Aise log dikh na jana mujhe class me😡😡😡

Btao
Anonymous voting

Chalo last easy qus then breakfast krke taiyar rho 11:30 se✨♥️🫡
Chalo last easy qus then breakfast krke taiyar rho 11:30 se✨♥️🫡

Class ready😁♥️✨🧿 This will be the best Physics class of your and my life🧿🫡 Sorha thodi der... Also today is the last day
+7
Class ready😁♥️✨🧿 This will be the best Physics class of your and my life🧿🫡 Sorha thodi der... Also today is the last day to take admission in AFCAT batch and CAPF mentor session start today.🧿♥️✨ See you in class.. https://www.youtube.com/live/1f0x2T8y3MI?si=7J1CDJQBPf3JdlpM

Phd karwaunga aaj tumhe Physics me.. Krna ise subah uth ke. A-♥️ B-😍 C-👍 D-😁
Phd karwaunga aaj tumhe Physics me.. Krna ise subah uth ke. A-♥️ B-😍 C-👍 D-😁

Subah jab uthna to bina google ke ye krna aur na ho to chupchap class me aajana ... aur ho jaye tbbhi chupchap aajana🙂✨ Good
Subah jab uthna to bina google ke ye krna aur na ho to chupchap class me aajana ... aur ho jaye tbbhi chupchap aajana🙂✨ Good mrng