uk
Feedback
lyaasn presets

lyaasn presets

Відкрити в Telegram

𐙚 always give credits ! contact me @lyaasn for questions & paid edits / commissions ౨ৎ ⋆𐙚₊ more info https://aylya.carrd.co

Показати більше
6 007
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
Немає даних7 днів
-1630 днів

Триває завантаження даних...

Хмара тегів
Немає даних
Виникли проблеми? Будь ласка, оновіть сторінку або зверніться до нашого support-менеджера.
Вхідні та вихідні згадування
---
---
---
---
---
---
Залучення підписників
жовтень '24
жовтень '240
в 0 каналах
вересень '240
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
серпень '240
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
липень '240
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
червень '24
+7
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
травень '24
+23
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
квітень '24
+66
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
березень '24
+110
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
лютий '24
+86
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
січень '24
+100
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
грудень '23
+6 584
в 0 каналах
Дата
Залучення підписників
Згадування
Канали
14 жовтня0
13 жовтня0
Дописи каналу
ok bukaz n preset

2
it’s my redemption arc guys
1 800
3
hi😼😼😼😼
hi😼😼😼😼
1 791
4
gumagana ba preset guys pacheck aq
1 785
5
ᖗ 🍦ㅤ۫ㅤ ⠀ ꕀ press the colored text end of beginning — djo am link • xml 🧁 𖦹 ∿ ᰍ ㅤ۪ tiktok photos samples etc
ᖗ   🍦ㅤ۫ㅤ ⠀ ꕀ press the colored text end of beginning — djo am link • xml 🧁 𖦹 ∿ ᰍ ㅤ۪ tiktok photos samples etc
1 831
6
pa heart aq guyz then lapag q na preset :b https://vt.tiktok.com/ZSF57usL6/
1 642
7
okei wyt nio bukas 😎😎😎
okei wyt nio bukas 😎😎😎
1 552
8
quick edit :b gusto niyo ba preset bwahahah
quick edit :b gusto niyo ba preset bwahahah
1 577
9
pero expect mag post ako ng preset this wk or next wk c;
2 292
10
hai guys incase interested kayo magpaedit sakin 😔😔☝️
hai guys incase interested kayo magpaedit sakin 😔😔☝️
2 309
11
hi suggest audio guys malay niyo ganahan ako mag edit ☝️
3 050
12
ehe pero nawala rin ksi aq sa fyp kaya tinamad ako mag edit
2 500
13
hi i js saw this and it actually gave me a bit of motivation to edit again (and i prolly will) — nahihirapan lang ako mag edi
hi i js saw this and it actually gave me a bit of motivation to edit again (and i prolly will) — nahihirapan lang ako mag edit rn kasi nawala yung android phone ko pero i’ll pay for subscriptions here nalang sa iphone para makapag start ako ulit magedit ng presets nd ofc kapag may nakita me na magandang kanta syempre ieedit ko kaagad 😩 rn talaga ang need ko lang siguro is inspiration (ganern ??!) and support HAHSBZHAHS anyway i miss u all and thank u sa mga nagssupport pa rin saakin up until now ><
2 560
14
miss u all
2 396
15
happy new year loves<3
2 398
16
hi guys play ml pls
3 066
17
+ 1 collab po 😝😝✌️
6 156
18
font — altehaasgrotesk
6 138
19
🫗 ⠀ׅ⠀⠀ׁ⠀samples !!+4
🫗 ⠀ׅ⠀⠀ׁ⠀samples !!
6 134
20
🫗 ⠀ׅ⠀⠀ׁ⠀photo sizes !! lobby, picking, ingame — 4:3 pngs — 16:9
4 967