CORE-TION.
Open in Telegram
thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.
Show moreIndonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
9 135
#question oyons, pacarku kan punya teman, tapi temannya ini ngelunjak. Kadang pacarku prioritasin dia daripada aku. Aku suka kesal kalau dia aku tanya kenapa on tapi ga balas pesanku. pasti respon nya, tadi si (nama temennya) minta bantuan, maaf." Aku udah cerita sama dia, kalau aku cemburu sama temennya tapi kata dia "kita cuma teman". Aku sama pacarku awalnya juga temenan, aku harus gimana oyons.. aku bingung.. beri aku saran 😔
9 135
#allys haloo selamat malam apakah ada yang ingin berteman denganku? atau menjadi kakak atau abangku? aku orangnya talkactive kok yang convokiller dni dlu ya.
9 135
#History. YONS!!!! AKU ADA TIPS BIAR DOI KALIAN PEKA YAITU JANGAM GENGSI JANGAN MALU MALU KUCING, BUANG GENGSI JAUH JAUH KELAUT, DIJAMIN bakalan lancar.
9 135
#allys halo ada yang mau masuk CC khusus yang pake Muse blue lock, free, owari no seraph, tsurune, BSD, sk8 the infinity, demon slayer, Kuroko no basket sama Moriarty the Patriot?
9 135
#allys HALOOO, hehehe aku pingin pren yg 1 frekuensi 🤭🤭 cuakz ayo berteman atau tauran??
9 135
#question yons, kalo orang cari trialan terus banyak yang mau, itu boleh pilih lebih dari satu atau engga??
9 135
Warm regards for y'all. I'm here looking FWA or 72hours partner who wants to spend time with me. I will give full affection and warmth of my love to you. And we can also do a lot of things like matching pfp, temporary together, matching bio, and rave dates(?). Ofc i've a great attitude, i'm not good at build convo but i'll try not being dry texter person hahah, i love making petname forr my partner, i'll be there for you 24/7, and also can be your support system or comfort home. i also love talking abt memes, songs and horror. i use English-Bahasa typing but i use Bahasa more often when in a conversation because it makes me feel comfortable, and i also often use Aku-Kamu or Gua-Lu. my love language is Quality Time. i like Love-Hate relationships but sometimes it can also be a Lovey-Dovey relationship too. i really like sending you cute massages, daily reminders, and sweets. Only up for BXB especially Kim Dan rp-ers as a dominant. if you interested please leave your best trace. #allys
9 135
CW // NSFW ON AVA
i love u
i love ur smile
i love ur laugh
i love ur personality
i love ur hair
i love ur insecurities
i love ur accomplishments
i love ur failures
i love ur eyes
i love ur beauty
i love ur text
i love u on ur happy days
i love u on ur sad days
i love u on the days u feel lonely
i love u on the days u feel helpless
i love u on the days u feel like no one cares
i love u on the days u feel forgotten
i love u on the days u feel unmotivated
i love u on the days u feel loved
i love u on the days u feel motivated
i love u on the days u feel depressed
i love u on the days u feel stresses
i love u on the days u feel crazy
i love u on the days u feel hopeful
i love u on the days u feel cuddly
i love u on the days u feel amazing
i love u on the days u feel beautiful
i love u on the days u feel angry
i love u on the days u feel aggressive
i love u on the days u feel horrible
i love u on the days u feel safe
i love u on the days u feel unsafe
i love u on the days u feel weird
i love u on the days u feel okay
i love u when u're healthy
i love ur taste in music
i love ur taste in movies
i love the way u move i love the way u act
i love u when u cry
i love u when u're kind
i love u when u're mean
i love u when u're alone
i love u when u can't feel
i love u when u feel too much
i love u when u can't take life anymore
i love u when u feel like it's too much
i love u when u're asleep
i love u when u have nightmares
i love u when u fight
i love u in ur darkest moments
i love u in ur brightest moments
i love ur heart
i love u in the day
i love u in the night
i love u at midnight
i love u at 3 am
i love u at all times
i love u at ur best
i love u at ur worst
i love the little things you do
i love all of u
i love u when u're u
i love you. @OSAMUYAA ❤️
9 135
in the tenebrosity of perilousness carries a menaces of its own, endanger the souls who wander in the peregrinate of the night without a phosphoresce of lambecy fluorescent on them. i'm here, looking for a trial partner for 72h. i usually use bahasa + my broken-messy english. i can give all love languages esp quality time. i like to spend my time and my days with my partner for talking about random things. i'm a clingy and jealosy person, anyways. i'm up for BxG or BxB as dom. leave a trace if you feel interested, #allys.
