es
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Ir al canal en Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Mostrar más
Indonesia16 476La categoría no está especificada
9 135
Suscriptores
Sin datos24 horas
+557 días
+41730 días
Archivo de publicaciones
CW // NSFW ON BIO @Yfmda gue liatin Lo di comsect dari tadi, gwe sngt naksir elo

@zetka hai manis kamu manis aku suka manis manis manis makan manis manis

#question oyons, pacarku kan punya teman, tapi temannya ini ngelunjak. Kadang pacarku prioritasin dia daripada aku. Aku suka kesal kalau dia aku tanya kenapa on tapi ga balas pesanku. pasti respon nya, tadi si (nama temennya) minta bantuan, maaf." Aku udah cerita sama dia, kalau aku cemburu sama temennya tapi kata dia "kita cuma teman". Aku sama pacarku awalnya juga temenan, aku harus gimana oyons.. aku bingung.. beri aku saran 😔

#allys bmf sayang?
#allys bmf sayang?

@lTHOSlRiN can i call you tonight?🥹❤️‍🩹

#allys haloo selamat malam apakah ada yang ingin berteman denganku? atau menjadi kakak atau abangku? aku orangnya talkactive
#allys  haloo selamat malam apakah ada yang ingin berteman denganku? atau menjadi kakak atau abangku? aku orangnya talkactive kok yang convokiller dni dlu ya.

#question mendingan adudu ungu apa adudu pink???

#History. YONS!!!! AKU ADA TIPS BIAR DOI KALIAN PEKA YAITU JANGAM GENGSI JANGAN MALU MALU KUCING, BUANG GENGSI JAUH JAUH KELAUT, DIJAMIN bakalan lancar.

@MoGuanshn ett dah temen gua gemesin banget cookk agree gak yons, gua bisa terjungkal ini mah

#allys halo ada yang mau masuk CC khusus yang pake Muse blue lock, free, owari no seraph, tsurune, BSD, sk8 the infinity, demon slayer, Kuroko no basket sama Moriarty the Patriot?

#history pacarku ketauan selingkuh, begini tanggapannya
#history pacarku ketauan selingkuh, begini tanggapannya

#question. Better ts wanderer and Mona or albedo sucrose?

CW // SLIGHT NSFW ON AVA @bomrb TEMEN AK CAKEP BGT YONS 😳

#question cara matiin setlang gimana? 😢😢

#allys HALOOO, hehehe aku pingin pren yg 1 frekuensi 🤭🤭 cuakz ayo berteman atau tauran??
#allys HALOOO, hehehe aku pingin pren yg 1 frekuensi 🤭🤭 cuakz ayo berteman atau tauran??

#history rame bgt yang cari trial, pas di lat ga di tap *sedih*

#question yons, kalo orang cari trialan terus banyak yang mau, itu boleh pilih lebih dari satu atau engga??

Warm regards for y'all. I'm here looking FWA or 72hours partner who wants to spend time with me. I will give full affection a
Warm regards for y'all. I'm here looking FWA or 72hours partner who wants to spend time with me. I will give full affection and warmth of my love to you. And we can also do a lot of things like matching pfp, temporary together, matching bio, and rave dates(?). Ofc i've a great attitude, i'm not good at build convo but i'll try not being dry texter person hahah, i love making petname forr my partner, i'll be there for you 24/7, and also can be your support system or comfort home. i also love talking abt memes, songs and horror. i use English-Bahasa typing but i use Bahasa more often when in a conversation because it makes me feel comfortable, and i also often use Aku-Kamu or Gua-Lu. my love language is Quality Time. i like Love-Hate relationships but sometimes it can also be a Lovey-Dovey relationship too. i really like sending you cute massages, daily reminders, and sweets. Only up for BXB especially Kim Dan rp-ers as a dominant. if you interested please leave your best trace. #allys

CW // NSFW ON AVA i love u i love ur smile i love ur laugh i love ur personality i love ur hair i love ur insecurities i love ur accomplishments i love ur failures i love ur eyes i love ur beauty i love ur text i love u on ur happy days i love u on ur sad days i love u on the days u feel lonely i love u on the days u feel helpless i love u on the days u feel like no one cares i love u on the days u feel forgotten i love u on the days u feel unmotivated i love u on the days u feel loved i love u on the days u feel motivated i love u on the days u feel depressed i love u on the days u feel stresses i love u on the days u feel crazy i love u on the days u feel hopeful i love u on the days u feel cuddly i love u on the days u feel amazing i love u on the days u feel beautiful i love u on the days u feel angry i love u on the days u feel aggressive i love u on the days u feel horrible i love u on the days u feel safe i love u on the days u feel unsafe i love u on the days u feel weird i love u on the days u feel okay i love u when u're healthy i love ur taste in music i love ur taste in movies i love the way u move i love the way u act i love u when u cry i love u when u're kind i love u when u're mean i love u when u're alone i love u when u can't feel i love u when u feel too much i love u when u can't take life anymore i love u when u feel like it's too much i love u when u're asleep i love u when u have nightmares i love u when u fight i love u in ur darkest moments i love u in ur brightest moments i love ur heart i love u in the day i love u in the night i love u at midnight i love u at 3 am i love u at all times i love u at ur best i love u at ur worst i love the little things you do i love all of u i love u when u're u i love you. @OSAMUYAA ❤️

in the tenebrosity of perilousness carries a menaces of its own, endanger the souls who wander in the peregrinate of the nigh
in the tenebrosity of perilousness carries a menaces of its own, endanger the souls who wander in the peregrinate of the night without a phosphoresce of lambecy fluorescent on them. i'm here, looking for a trial partner for 72h. i usually use bahasa + my broken-messy english. i can give all love languages ​​esp quality time. i like to spend my time and my days with my partner for talking about random things. i'm a clingy and jealosy person, anyways. i'm up for BxG or BxB as dom. leave a trace if you feel interested, #allys.