en
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Open in Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Show more
Indonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
#allys HELLOO GOODNIGHT ALL!! I'M LOOKIN FOR A MANY NEW FRIENDS. I KINDA BAD AT LOOKING FOR TOPIC, BUT I'LL TRY MY BEST TO FI
#allys HELLOO GOODNIGHT ALL!! I'M LOOKIN FOR A MANY NEW FRIENDS. I KINDA BAD AT LOOKING FOR TOPIC, BUT I'LL TRY MY BEST TO FIND SUM TOPICS😺😺 I FREQUENT USE BAHASA BC MY GRAMMAR IS BERANTAKAN BUT I CAN USE ENGLISH TOO!! LEAVE YOUR TRACE IF YOU INTERESTED, SEE Y'ALL👋

#allys up menfess ini please 🥺🥺

#allys I always have BORING days, so I came here looking for a "72h partner". Now let me explain a little about myself! I'm a
#allys I always have BORING days, so I came here looking for a "72h partner". Now let me explain a little about myself! I'm a student at Kamiyama High School. They're the animator of the underground music circle 25-ji, Nightcord de., going by the alias "Amia". I'm a jealous and clingy person, but I can be your #1 support system and I can also be a good listener! Well I like listening to music, playing games, and watching anything that I find fun, and I like sending random memes. I'll be a talkactive partner and i'll give you lots of affection! Fyi my love language is WOA and Quality Time, so yeah that's a little bit about me, because I don't know what else to say here so that's all my explanation. If you feel interested in becoming my "72h partner" you can leave a trace on comsect!

@nisayourgf kalo kalem ga ada obat, lucu banget

#allys Halo semua, saya disini ingin mencari partner trial 72h. selama kita trial kita bisa berbincang acak, bermain game, ma
#allys Halo semua, saya disini ingin mencari partner trial 72h. selama kita trial kita bisa berbincang acak, bermain game, matching pfp n bio, kita juga bisa saling cerita dan saling memberikan saran, Dann sedikit deskripsi kecil tentang diriku. aku anak yang banyak bicara, dan suka spam spam ga jelas kalau bosen, aku juga suka kirim long text dan bulol, aku hanya menerima BxB as sub jika anda tertarik silahkan jatuhkan pesan dibawah ini :P

@laddyTao. cewe aku cewe gua cewe me cewe i cewe saya cewe watashi cewe アク cewe 阿库. CANTIK BANGET GA SIH AHAUHAUAHAUHA nikah sama aku plis

@Baekdhwa juara satu di hatiku juga sih
@Baekdhwa juara satu di hatiku juga sih

#question pacar sender ngambek karena aku mau pelukan sama sae trus cudel sama atil yons.. padahal mereka aja gatau sama sender yakan.. GIMANA CARA DIA GAK NGAMBEK LAGII

#history yons kayaknya pacar aku selingkuh deh, masa aku chat 21.45 di balas 21.47, emang 21.46 dia kemana? sakit banget yons

#allys Siapa yang mau masuk gc gue? syaratnya sederhana aja, gak cepuan, gak numpang nama, gak sensi sama HW, talkative person issa ++ (free hw & nsfw). So leave your trace if you’re interested, and I'll hit you ASAP.

#history kangen banget dengan dia.. yes i know kalau gua gabisa egois soalny dia lagi kerja. Tapi ga ada salah nya kan ngangenin dia? Kangen chattan kita dulu, kangen cuddle dngan dia, kangen kata kata dia yg bkin gua selalu semangat buat ngejalani hidup yang tidak seperti anime ini😞😞 If only i can turn back time.. please take me back to the night we met.

CW // NSFW ON BIO CW // SLIGHT NSFW ON AVA @somnophiliia apa hukumnya naksir om om plewse….,,,,,,.,.,,.,. ingfokan 08 berapa

@ValhallaLeader temen gw ini cakep ga oyon? cakep dong pastinya, yekan?

#allys friend friend friend, HEY I NEED A FRIEND !🤬 let's gooooo !!
#allys friend friend friend, HEY I NEED A FRIEND !🤬 let's gooooo !!

#allys HELLOOO??? :< LETS BE FRIEND! im a talkative person😵‍💫😵‍💫😮😮
#allys HELLOOO??? :< LETS BE FRIEND! im a talkative person😵‍💫😵‍💫😮😮

#history dia gak peka banget, pengen ku tabok..

@Energetiyc SHE'S SO PRETTY. OH. MY. GOD.

@Ashlrey. I’m right here. And i want to listen. Whenever you’re sad, i want to hear why. I want to know what you’re feeling, all the time. So i can share those feelings with you, Sa. Glad i got to meet, and know you.

@EidaaWon paling cantik se-kecamatan len op don. lesti kiw kiw 🌚

#allys sender punya cc yg baru di bikin,jjadi membernya masih dikit,butuh yg talkactive biar cc rame poll