9 868
订阅者
+824 小时
+97 天
-2530 天
数据加载中...
相似频道
标签云
进出提及
---
---
---
---
---
---
吸引订阅者
九月 '26
九月 '26
+9
在0个频道中
八月 '26
+117
在5个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '26
+155
在4个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '26
+95
在5个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '26
+156
在1个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '26
+122
在0个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '26
+85
在0个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '26
+178
在1个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '26
+279
在2个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '25
+428
在6个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '25
+118
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '25
+284
在4个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '25
+221
在5个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '25
+410
在7个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '25
+270
在9个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '25
+144
在7个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '25
+308
在6个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '25
+172
在1个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '25
+187
在0个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '25
+188
在0个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '25
+269
在1个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '24
+639
在4个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '24
+605
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '24
+655
在0个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '24
+778
在1个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '24
+956
在0个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '24
+902
在1个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '24
+344
在0个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '24
+289
在0个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '24
+220
在0个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '24
+224
在0个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '24
+2 362
在0个频道中
| 日期 | 订阅者增长 | 提及 | 频道 | |
| 02 九月 | 0 | |||
| 01 九月 | +9 |
频道帖子
GERMAN COOPERATION-CALL FOR DIRECT TENDER FOR HOSPITAL ENERGY AUDIT EQUIPMENT
GERMAN COOPERATION
DEUTSCHE ZUSAMMENARBEIT
CALL FOR DIRECT TENDER
GIZ Nigeria & ECOWAS under the Partnership for Energy Efficiency in Buildings (PEEB) Cool programme co-financed by the German Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWE) and the Green Climate Fund (GCF) and implemented in collaboration with the Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) and the…
| 2 | ZOA (DUTCH INTERNATIONAL RELIEF AND RECOVERY ORGANIZATION)- EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR SUPPLIERS AND SERVICE PROVIDERS
ZOA
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) – SUPPLIERS AND SERVICE PROVIDERS
ZOA is a DUTCH INTERNATIONAL RELIEF AND RECOVERY ORGANIZATION headquartered in Apeldoorn, The Netherlands. We support vulnerable people affected by violent conflicts and natural disasters, helping them build dignified and resilient lives.
ZOA operates in over 15 countries, including Nigeria, and ZOA started its operation… | 162 |
| 3 | UNICEF-PUBLIC AUCTION SALE OF FOUR POWER GENERATORS (350KVA, 250KVA, 180KVA, 17KVA), GUBABI SAFES, FURNITURE & FITTINGS (WOODING AND IRON CABINETS/SHELVES), DOORS, UPS BATTERIES AND RACKS.
UNICEF FOR EVERY CHILD
PUBLIC AUCTION SALE
UNICEF ENUGU OFFICE is disposing their used assets on “As is” basis through LANSAR AGHAJI & CO. by Public Auction.
They are as follows:
FOUR POWER GENERATORS (350KVA, 250KVA, 180KVA, 17KVA), GUBABI SAFES, FURNITURE & FITTINGS (WOODING AND IRON CABINETS/SHELVES), DOORS, UPS BATTERIES AND RACKS.
Details of the… | 135 |
| 4 | FHI360-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR CONSULTANT SERVICES
FHI360
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR CONSULTANT SERVICES
SOLICITATION TITLE: REQUEST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR EPIC NIGERIA PROJECT
SOLICITATION NUMBER: RFQ/FHI360/EPIC/CONSULTANTS/2026/01
Submit Questions and Proposal to: quotations.nigeria@fhi360.org
Date of Issue of RFP: August 31st 2026
Date Proposal Due: September 3rd 2026
Approximate Timeframe (Consultants Agreement Issued to Successful Candidate(s)): 40 days (weekends and public holidays… | 128 |
| 5 | MSI NIGERIA REPRODUCTIVE CHOICES-REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PURCHASE OF SM PROMOTIONAL ITEMS (GIFTS)
MSI NIGERIA REPRODUCTIVE CHOICES
REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (REOI)
SUBJECT: PURCHASE OF SM PROMOTIONAL ITEMS (GIFTS)
DATE OF THE REOI: 01/09/2026
CLOSING DATE FOR RECEIPT OF EOI: 14/09/2026
REFERENCE: EOI/042/2026
Background
MSI Nigeria Reproductive Choices is a social enterprise established in Nigeria in 2009 and is a leading provider of family planning and a… | 118 |
| 6 | FHI360-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR POWERED DESKTOP WORKSTATIONS AND ACCESSORIES
FHI360
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR POWERED DESKTOP WORKSTATIONS AND ACCESSORIES
SOLICITATION NO: RFQ/FHI360/EPIC SOLAR DESKTOPS /2026/01
DATE ISSUED: AUGUST 31ST, 2026
CLOSING DATE: SEPTEMBER 11TH, 2026
TYPE OF AWARD: FIXED-PRICE PURCHASE ORDER FUNDING SOURCE: UNITED STATES GOVERNMENT
FHI 360, a global International non-profit organization committed to improving lives by delivering locally… | 114 |
| 7 | INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TROPICAL AGRICULTURE (IITA)-REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR BASELINE, LABOUR & INDUSTRY ASSESSMENT AND I-YOUTH 2.0 PROGRAM
IITA TRANSFORMING AFRICAN AGRICULTURE CGIAR SCIENCE FOR A FOOD-SECURE FUTURE
REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (REOI) – PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE
SECTOR: AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST: PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR BASELINE, LABOUR & INDUSTRY ASSESSMENT AND I-YOUTH 2.0 PROGRAM
REFERENCE ID: IITA/E03/08_26
The INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TROPICAL AGRICULTURE (IITA) is a not-for-profit institution… | 114 |
| 8 | Request for Quotation (RFQ) – Supply of Tablets – Oxfam
Oxfam is a confederation of 20 affiliates operating globally in 79 countries, working to see a world without poverty. We are a worldwide development organization that mobilizes the power of people against poverty. Around the globe, we work to find practical, innovative ways for people to lift themselves out of poverty and thrive. We save… | 213 |
| 9 | Don’t wait for business opportunities — find them first.
NGOs and organizations publish tenders, RFQs, and procurement opportunities every day.
✅ Find contracts
✅ Grow your business
One tender can change everything.
Visit now: https://procurement.ngojobsite.com | 215 |
| 10 | REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) – HELEN KELLER NIGERIA STAFF GROUP LIFE AND GROUP INSURANCE COVERAGE.
Request for Proposal (RFP)
PF No. and Title NG-2863 Helen Keller Nigeria Staff Group Life and Group Insurance coverage.
RFP Issue Date: 31/08/2026
RFP Questions to be Submitted By: 8/09/2026 Proposal Submission Deadline: 13/09/2026
Contracting Entity: Helen Keller International (Helen Keller Intl)
Place of Performance: {Abuja, Nigeria}
Contents of this Document
SECTION 1: Introduction, Eligibility… | 187 |
| 11 | REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) – HELEN KELLER NIGERIA MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE COVERAGE.
Request for Proposal (RFP)
PF No. and Title NG-2857 Helen Keller Nigeria Motor Vehicle Insurance coverage.
RFP Issue Date: 31/08/2026
RFP Questions to be Submitted By: 8/09/2026
Proposal Submission Deadline: 13/09/2026
Contracting Entity: Helen Keller International (Helen Keller Intl)
Place of Performance: {Abuja, Nigeria}
Contents of this Document
SECTION 1: Introduction, Eligibility of Bidders, and… | 148 |
| 12 | INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA-INVITATION TO BID FOR AI DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN FOR TB HIV COMMODITIES
INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA-
INVITATION TO BID FOR AI DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN FOR TB HIV COMMODITIES
BID ADVERT
AI DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN FOR TB HIV COMMODITIES
31 AUGUST 2026
The INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA is seeking bidders to bid for the Development and National Deployment of an Integrated HTM Quantification, Pipeline Monitoring and… | 141 |
| 13 | INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA-INVITATION TO BID FOR DEVELOPMENT AND NATIONAL DEPLOYMENT OF AN INTEGRATED HTM QUANTIFICATION, PIPELINE MONITORING AND INVENTORY INTELLIGENCE PLATFORM FOR NIGERIA (QUANTIFYING): AI-DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN INTELLIGENCE FOR UNINTERRUPTED TB/HIV COMMODITIES IN NIGERIA UNDER GF N-THRIP GRANT
INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA
INVITATION TO BID
BID TITLE:
DEVELOPMENT AND NATIONAL DEPLOYMENT OF AN INTEGRATED HTM QUANTIFICATION, PIPELINE MONITORING AND INVENTORY INTELLIGENCE PLATFORM FOR NIGERIA (QUANTIFYING): AI-DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN INTELLIGENCE FOR UNINTERRUPTED TB/HIV COMMODITIES IN NIGERIA UNDER GF N-THRIP GRANT
1 Introduction
The Institute of Human Virology, Nigeria (IHVN) is a leading local… | 139 |
| 14 | KANO STATE MINISTRY OF WORKS-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE EXECUTION OF PROJECTS
KANO STATE GOVERNMENT OF NIGERIA
MINISTRY OF WORKS
P. M. B 3068 KANO
INVITATION TO TENDER
REFERENCE NO. KNSG/MOW/DPRS/ROADS, STREET LIGHT/ADVERT/VOL. I/NO 13
DATE OF ISSUE; 31ST AUGUST, 2026
1.0 INTRODUCTION:
The Kano State Government of the Federal Republic of Nigeria under the leadership of His Excellency the Executive Governor, Alh. Abba Kabir Yusuf in… | 150 |
| 15 | DELTA STATE MINISTRY OF RURAL AND RIVERINE ROADS-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF GODWIN OGORUGBA/EDUJE/MATTHEW ENARUVBE STREET, OTOR-IGHO IN ISOKO NORTH LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA
DELTA STATE
MINISTRY OF RURAL AND RIVERINE ROADS
(MINISTERIAL TENDERS BOARD)
P.M.B. 1011, ASABA
August, 2026
INVITATION TO TENDER
1. Tenders are hereby invited from suitably qualified companies to execute the project below:
(i) CONSTRUCTION OF GODWIN OGORUGBA/EDUJE/MATTHEW ENARUVBE STREET, OTOR-IGHO IN ISOKO NORTH LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA
2. Tender Application forms and Documents are to… | 156 |
| 16 | OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE, NIGERIA-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PRODUCTION OF ACADEMIC GOWNS FOR THE FIRST DEGREE GRADUANDS IN PREPARATION FOR THE NEXT AND SUBSEQUENT CONVOCATION CEREMONIES
OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE, NIGERIA
INVITATION TO TENDER
1. INTRODUCTION
The Obafemi Awolowo University, Ile-Ife is desirous of awarding contract for the underlisted project. It therefore invites tenders for the project.
2. SCOPE OF GOODS
Production of academic gowns for the First Degree Graduands in preparation for the next and subsequent convocation ceremonies.
3. ELIGIBILITY… | 143 |
| 17 | GERMAN COOPERATION-CALL FOR DIRECT TENDER FOR SOLAR PV SYSTEMS IN 3 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGES-GTCS
CALL FOR DIRECT TENDER
The Skills Development for Youth Employment (SKYE II) Programme, implemented by Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH on behalf of the German Federal Ministry for Economic Cooperation and Development (BMZ) and co-funded by the Swiss Agency for Development and Cooperation (SDC), would like to procure “SOLAR PV SYSTEMS IN 3… | 133 |
| 18 | IDO LOCAL GOVERNMENT IDO, OYO STATE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE 2.5KM ASPHALTIC CONSTRUCTION OF ELEBU- ORITAMERIN-ABESE ROAD IN IDO LOCAL GOVERNMENT
IDO LOCAL GOVERNMENT
IDO, OYO STATE
INVITATION TO TENDER
Ido Local Government invites interested, competent and reputable contractors to bid/ submit tender for the 2.5km asphaltic construction of Elebu- Oritamerin-Abese Road In Ido Local Government.
2. PRE QUALIFICATION REQUIREMENTS:
I. Evidence of registration with the Corporate Affairs Commission and Ido Local Government as a contractor.… | 131 |
| 19 | ADAMAWA INVESTMENT AND PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED-REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF NGURORE VEHICLE TRANSIT AREA (NVTA), ADAMAWA STATE, NIGERIA
THE ADAMAWA STATE GOVERNMENT IN COLLABORATION WITH THE NIGERIAN SHIPPERS’ COUNCIL(NSC)
4, OTUNBA AYODELE SOYODE LANE, APAPA, LAGOS.
THROUGH ADAMAWA INVESTMENT AND PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)
FROM PROSPECTIVE INVESTORS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF NGURORE VEHICLE TRANSIT AREA (NVTA), ADAMAWA STATE, NIGERIA
1. INTRODUCTION
The Adamawa State Government through ADAMAWA… | 136 |
| 20 | UNDP-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR GENERATOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING SERVICES – UNDP JOS OFFICE
UNDP
GENERATOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING SERVICES – UNDP JOS OFFICE
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL
REFERENCE:UNDP-NGA-01495
BENEFICIARY COUNTRIES OR TERRITORIES:NIGERIA
REGISTRATION LEVEL:BASIC
PUBLISHED ON:28-AUG-2026
DEADLINE ON:03-SEP-2026 12:00 (GMT -4.00)
Description
Consultancy firm for Generator Preventive Maintenance and Servicing Services – UNDP Jos Office
Please indicate whether you intend to submit a bid by creating a draft… | 131 |
