NGO Procurement - Vendors Hub
الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram
NGO Procurement is largest tender and business information publishing platform that helps suppliers, service providers, and contractors to find government and private tendering opportunities For Ads DM @TG_Mgt1
إظهار المزيد9 870
المشتركون
لا توجد بيانات24 ساعات
+17 أيام
-2530 أيام
جاري تحميل البيانات...
القنوات المماثلة
سحابة العلامات
الإشارات الواردة والصادرة
---
---
---
---
---
---
جذب المشتركين
سبتمبر '26
سبتمبر '26
+18
في 0 قنوات
أغسطس '26
+117
في 5 قنوات
Get PRO
يوليو '26
+155
في 4 قنوات
Get PRO
يونيو '26
+95
في 5 قنوات
Get PRO
مايو '26
+156
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
أبريل '26
+122
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
مارس '26
+85
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
فبراير '26
+178
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
يناير '26
+279
في 2 قنوات
Get PRO
ديسمبر '25
+428
في 6 قنوات
Get PRO
نوفمبر '25
+118
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
أكتوبر '25
+284
في 4 قنوات
Get PRO
سبتمبر '25
+221
في 5 قنوات
Get PRO
أغسطس '25
+410
في 7 قنوات
Get PRO
يوليو '25
+270
في 9 قنوات
Get PRO
يونيو '25
+144
في 7 قنوات
Get PRO
مايو '25
+308
في 6 قنوات
Get PRO
أبريل '25
+172
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
مارس '25
+187
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
فبراير '25
+188
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
يناير '25
+269
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
ديسمبر '24
+639
في 4 قنوات
Get PRO
نوفمبر '24
+605
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
أكتوبر '24
+655
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
سبتمبر '24
+778
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
أغسطس '24
+956
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
يوليو '24
+902
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
يونيو '24
+344
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
مايو '24
+289
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
أبريل '24
+220
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
مارس '24
+224
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
فبراير '24
+2 362
في 0 قنوات
| التاريخ | نمو المشتركين | الإشارات | القنوات | |
| 03 سبتمبر | +1 | |||
| 02 سبتمبر | +8 | |||
| 01 سبتمبر | +9 |
منشورات القناة
📄 PDF Scanner
Need to scan a document? PrimeScan lets you scan, crop and save documents as high-quality PDF files completely offline.
📲 Download: https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.magnatrus.primescan
| 2 | CBM-REQUEST FOR QUOTE FOR VEHICLE HIRE FOR EMS IN OYO STATE
REQUEST FOR QUOTE FOR VEHICLE HIRE FOR EMS IN OYO STATE
Dear Sir/Madam.
CBM is seeking qualified suppliers to provide a price quote for Car Hire as seen in the table below. Please refer to the Term and Conditions (Page 3) in preparing your quotation and kindly ensure that your quotation reaches CBM on or… | 188 |
| 3 | CBM-REQUEST FOR VEHICLE HIRE QUOTE FOR EMS IN OGUN STATE
REQUEST FOR VEHICLE HIRE QUOTE FOR EMS IN OGUN STATE
Dear Sir/Madam.
CBM is seeking qualified suppliers to provide a price quote for Car Hire as seen in the table below. Please refer to the Term and Conditions (Page 3) in preparing your quotation and kindly ensure that your quotation reaches CBM on or before… | 182 |
| 4 | DANISH REFUGEE COUNCIL (DRC)-INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDIA AND COMMUNICATION CONSULTANCY SERVICES
NGA-RFP-011-26 – MEDIA AND COMMUNICATION CONSULTANCY SERVICES.
Dear Sir/Madam:
The DANISH REFUGEE COUNCIL (DRC) has received a grant from European Union through DG ECHO for the implementation of the humanitarian aid operation entitled NEWCAP Consortium humanitarian response under HIP 2026 in Nigeria. Part of this operation is the consultancy services for Media and communications Consultant.… | 178 |
| 5 | GERMAN COOPERATION-CALL FOR DIRECT TENDER FOR HOSPITAL ENERGY AUDIT EQUIPMENT
GERMAN COOPERATION
DEUTSCHE ZUSAMMENARBEIT
CALL FOR DIRECT TENDER
GIZ Nigeria & ECOWAS under the Partnership for Energy Efficiency in Buildings (PEEB) Cool programme co-financed by the German Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWE) and the Green Climate Fund (GCF) and implemented in collaboration with the Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) and the… | 271 |
| 6 | ZOA (DUTCH INTERNATIONAL RELIEF AND RECOVERY ORGANIZATION)- EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR SUPPLIERS AND SERVICE PROVIDERS
ZOA
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) – SUPPLIERS AND SERVICE PROVIDERS
ZOA is a DUTCH INTERNATIONAL RELIEF AND RECOVERY ORGANIZATION headquartered in Apeldoorn, The Netherlands. We support vulnerable people affected by violent conflicts and natural disasters, helping them build dignified and resilient lives.
ZOA operates in over 15 countries, including Nigeria, and ZOA started its operation… | 245 |
| 7 | UNICEF-PUBLIC AUCTION SALE OF FOUR POWER GENERATORS (350KVA, 250KVA, 180KVA, 17KVA), GUBABI SAFES, FURNITURE & FITTINGS (WOODING AND IRON CABINETS/SHELVES), DOORS, UPS BATTERIES AND RACKS.
UNICEF FOR EVERY CHILD
PUBLIC AUCTION SALE
UNICEF ENUGU OFFICE is disposing their used assets on “As is” basis through LANSAR AGHAJI & CO. by Public Auction.
They are as follows:
FOUR POWER GENERATORS (350KVA, 250KVA, 180KVA, 17KVA), GUBABI SAFES, FURNITURE & FITTINGS (WOODING AND IRON CABINETS/SHELVES), DOORS, UPS BATTERIES AND RACKS.
Details of the… | 210 |
| 8 | FHI360-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR CONSULTANT SERVICES
FHI360
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR CONSULTANT SERVICES
SOLICITATION TITLE: REQUEST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR EPIC NIGERIA PROJECT
SOLICITATION NUMBER: RFQ/FHI360/EPIC/CONSULTANTS/2026/01
Submit Questions and Proposal to: quotations.nigeria@fhi360.org
Date of Issue of RFP: August 31st 2026
Date Proposal Due: September 3rd 2026
Approximate Timeframe (Consultants Agreement Issued to Successful Candidate(s)): 40 days (weekends and public holidays… | 180 |
| 9 | MSI NIGERIA REPRODUCTIVE CHOICES-REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PURCHASE OF SM PROMOTIONAL ITEMS (GIFTS)
MSI NIGERIA REPRODUCTIVE CHOICES
REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (REOI)
SUBJECT: PURCHASE OF SM PROMOTIONAL ITEMS (GIFTS)
DATE OF THE REOI: 01/09/2026
CLOSING DATE FOR RECEIPT OF EOI: 14/09/2026
REFERENCE: EOI/042/2026
Background
MSI Nigeria Reproductive Choices is a social enterprise established in Nigeria in 2009 and is a leading provider of family planning and a… | 166 |
| 10 | FHI360-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR POWERED DESKTOP WORKSTATIONS AND ACCESSORIES
FHI360
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY OF SOLAR POWERED DESKTOP WORKSTATIONS AND ACCESSORIES
SOLICITATION NO: RFQ/FHI360/EPIC SOLAR DESKTOPS /2026/01
DATE ISSUED: AUGUST 31ST, 2026
CLOSING DATE: SEPTEMBER 11TH, 2026
TYPE OF AWARD: FIXED-PRICE PURCHASE ORDER FUNDING SOURCE: UNITED STATES GOVERNMENT
FHI 360, a global International non-profit organization committed to improving lives by delivering locally… | 173 |
| 11 | INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TROPICAL AGRICULTURE (IITA)-REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR BASELINE, LABOUR & INDUSTRY ASSESSMENT AND I-YOUTH 2.0 PROGRAM
IITA TRANSFORMING AFRICAN AGRICULTURE CGIAR SCIENCE FOR A FOOD-SECURE FUTURE
REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (REOI) – PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE
SECTOR: AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST: PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR BASELINE, LABOUR & INDUSTRY ASSESSMENT AND I-YOUTH 2.0 PROGRAM
REFERENCE ID: IITA/E03/08_26
The INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TROPICAL AGRICULTURE (IITA) is a not-for-profit institution… | 176 |
| 12 | Request for Quotation (RFQ) – Supply of Tablets – Oxfam
Oxfam is a confederation of 20 affiliates operating globally in 79 countries, working to see a world without poverty. We are a worldwide development organization that mobilizes the power of people against poverty. Around the globe, we work to find practical, innovative ways for people to lift themselves out of poverty and thrive. We save… | 249 |
| 13 | Don’t wait for business opportunities — find them first.
NGOs and organizations publish tenders, RFQs, and procurement opportunities every day.
✅ Find contracts
✅ Grow your business
One tender can change everything.
Visit now: https://procurement.ngojobsite.com | 251 |
| 14 | REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) – HELEN KELLER NIGERIA STAFF GROUP LIFE AND GROUP INSURANCE COVERAGE.
Request for Proposal (RFP)
PF No. and Title NG-2863 Helen Keller Nigeria Staff Group Life and Group Insurance coverage.
RFP Issue Date: 31/08/2026
RFP Questions to be Submitted By: 8/09/2026 Proposal Submission Deadline: 13/09/2026
Contracting Entity: Helen Keller International (Helen Keller Intl)
Place of Performance: {Abuja, Nigeria}
Contents of this Document
SECTION 1: Introduction, Eligibility… | 223 |
| 15 | REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) – HELEN KELLER NIGERIA MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE COVERAGE.
Request for Proposal (RFP)
PF No. and Title NG-2857 Helen Keller Nigeria Motor Vehicle Insurance coverage.
RFP Issue Date: 31/08/2026
RFP Questions to be Submitted By: 8/09/2026
Proposal Submission Deadline: 13/09/2026
Contracting Entity: Helen Keller International (Helen Keller Intl)
Place of Performance: {Abuja, Nigeria}
Contents of this Document
SECTION 1: Introduction, Eligibility of Bidders, and… | 182 |
| 16 | INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA-INVITATION TO BID FOR AI DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN FOR TB HIV COMMODITIES
INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA-
INVITATION TO BID FOR AI DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN FOR TB HIV COMMODITIES
BID ADVERT
AI DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN FOR TB HIV COMMODITIES
31 AUGUST 2026
The INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA is seeking bidders to bid for the Development and National Deployment of an Integrated HTM Quantification, Pipeline Monitoring and… | 184 |
| 17 | INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA-INVITATION TO BID FOR DEVELOPMENT AND NATIONAL DEPLOYMENT OF AN INTEGRATED HTM QUANTIFICATION, PIPELINE MONITORING AND INVENTORY INTELLIGENCE PLATFORM FOR NIGERIA (QUANTIFYING): AI-DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN INTELLIGENCE FOR UNINTERRUPTED TB/HIV COMMODITIES IN NIGERIA UNDER GF N-THRIP GRANT
INSTITUTE OF HUMAN VIROLOGY, NIGERIA
INVITATION TO BID
BID TITLE:
DEVELOPMENT AND NATIONAL DEPLOYMENT OF AN INTEGRATED HTM QUANTIFICATION, PIPELINE MONITORING AND INVENTORY INTELLIGENCE PLATFORM FOR NIGERIA (QUANTIFYING): AI-DRIVEN SUPPLY CHAIN INTELLIGENCE FOR UNINTERRUPTED TB/HIV COMMODITIES IN NIGERIA UNDER GF N-THRIP GRANT
1 Introduction
The Institute of Human Virology, Nigeria (IHVN) is a leading local… | 181 |
| 18 | KANO STATE MINISTRY OF WORKS-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE EXECUTION OF PROJECTS
KANO STATE GOVERNMENT OF NIGERIA
MINISTRY OF WORKS
P. M. B 3068 KANO
INVITATION TO TENDER
REFERENCE NO. KNSG/MOW/DPRS/ROADS, STREET LIGHT/ADVERT/VOL. I/NO 13
DATE OF ISSUE; 31ST AUGUST, 2026
1.0 INTRODUCTION:
The Kano State Government of the Federal Republic of Nigeria under the leadership of His Excellency the Executive Governor, Alh. Abba Kabir Yusuf in… | 179 |
| 19 | DELTA STATE MINISTRY OF RURAL AND RIVERINE ROADS-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF GODWIN OGORUGBA/EDUJE/MATTHEW ENARUVBE STREET, OTOR-IGHO IN ISOKO NORTH LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA
DELTA STATE
MINISTRY OF RURAL AND RIVERINE ROADS
(MINISTERIAL TENDERS BOARD)
P.M.B. 1011, ASABA
August, 2026
INVITATION TO TENDER
1. Tenders are hereby invited from suitably qualified companies to execute the project below:
(i) CONSTRUCTION OF GODWIN OGORUGBA/EDUJE/MATTHEW ENARUVBE STREET, OTOR-IGHO IN ISOKO NORTH LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA
2. Tender Application forms and Documents are to… | 184 |
| 20 | OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE, NIGERIA-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PRODUCTION OF ACADEMIC GOWNS FOR THE FIRST DEGREE GRADUANDS IN PREPARATION FOR THE NEXT AND SUBSEQUENT CONVOCATION CEREMONIES
OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE, NIGERIA
INVITATION TO TENDER
1. INTRODUCTION
The Obafemi Awolowo University, Ile-Ife is desirous of awarding contract for the underlisted project. It therefore invites tenders for the project.
2. SCOPE OF GOODS
Production of academic gowns for the First Degree Graduands in preparation for the next and subsequent convocation ceremonies.
3. ELIGIBILITY… | 172 |
