ar
Feedback
Pendidikan Moral Spmnetic!™🏷️

Pendidikan Moral Spmnetic!™🏷️

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

This channel belongs to @thespmneticofficial, and a platform for sharing notes and exercises 🤘🏻 For any enquiries, please directly ask in our discussion group ✨

إظهار المزيد

📈 نظرة تحليلية على قناة تيليجرام Pendidikan Moral Spmnetic!™🏷️

تُعد قناة Pendidikan Moral Spmnetic!™🏷️ (@pendidikanmoralspmnotes) في القطاع اللغوي الملايو لاعباً نشطاً. يضم المجتمع حالياً 10 990 مشتركاً، محتلاً المرتبة 17 832 في فئة التعليم والمرتبة 3 327 في منطقة ماليزيا.

📊 مؤشرات الجمهور والحراك

منذ تأسيسه في невідомо، حقق المشروع نمواً سريعاً وجمع 10 990 مشتركاً.

بحسب آخر البيانات بتاريخ 29 أغسطس, 2026، تحافظ القناة على نشاط مستقر. خلال آخر 30 يوماً تغيّر عدد الأعضاء بمقدار 197، وفي آخر 24 ساعة بمقدار 9، مع بقاء الوصول العام مرتفعاً.

  • حالة التحقق: غير موثّقة
  • معدل التفاعل (ER): يبلغ متوسط تفاعل الجمهور 33.62‎%. وخلال أول 24 ساعة من النشر يحصد المحتوى عادةً 8.24‎% من ردود الفعل نسبةً إلى إجمالي المشتركين.
  • وصول المنشورات: يحصل كل منشور على متوسط 3 693 مشاهدة. وخلال اليوم الأول يجمع عادةً 905 مشاهدة.
  • التفاعلات والاستجابة: يتفاعل الجمهور بانتظام؛ متوسط التفاعلات لكل منشور يبلغ 27.

📝 الوصف وسياسة المحتوى

يصف المؤلف القناة بأنها مساحة للتعبير عن الآراء الذاتية:
This channel belongs to @thespmneticofficial, and a platform for sharing notes and exercises 🤘🏻 For any enquiries, please directly ask in our discussion group ✨

بفضل وتيرة التحديث المرتفعة (أحدث البيانات بتاريخ 30 أغسطس, 2026) تحافظ القناة على حداثتها ومستوى وصول مرتفع. وتُظهر التحليلات تفاعلاً نشطاً من الجمهور، ما يجعلها نقطة تأثير مهمة ضمن فئة التعليم.

10 990
المشتركون
+924 ساعات
+517 أيام
+19730 أيام
أرشيف المشاركات
Salam sejahtera.. Bahan ini mmg berguna sangat bagi sesiapa nk A moral

can refer to this file for details and information too^^

hi and assalamualaikumm everyone! we're looking for new admins to handle spmnetic channels for batch 2025. Those who are inte
+2
hi and assalamualaikumm everyone! we're looking for new admins to handle spmnetic channels for batch 2025. Those who are interested to join our team, kindly pm @autophlee and don't forget to refer to the requirements above before applying, thank u! 😼

Kalendar Akademik 2025/2026 (Pindaan) Sumber: https://www.moe.gov.my

This year, we introduced a new selection process for our Spmnetic Leaders, a leadership interview to find the best of the bes
+2
This year, we introduced a new selection process for our Spmnetic Leaders, a leadership interview to find the best of the best among SPM students of 2025. After a few selection, we are proud to reveal our top leaders who will spearhead and run the Spmnetic organisation for this year. Meet our Thespmnetic Leaders 2025! For any enquiries, questions, or requests (advertisement, notes, free class, tuition posting) anything related to SPM and regarding spmnetic's channel, you may ask @Tendensis1 (admin Dani), @riana_rziid (admin Mar), @noowwrahhh (admin Noah). If you have any questions regarding any subject, please ask in the discussion group that we have provided. Thank you 🫡 https://spmnetic.wordpress.com/leaders-2025/

salam subs, iklan related with side income, job atau yang seangkatan dengannya tidak dibenarkan untuk share di discussion group dan channel ya, harap maklum 👍 dee, founder spmnetic

hi and salam everyone, today last day kita open application for spmnetic leader ya, student form 5 2025, batch 08 yang nak try, don't forget to fill in the form 😼

helo everyone, kita now tengah open for spmnetic leader application ya not admin application, for admin intake kita open 15hb nanti, don't be confused 🙌🏻

Hi 08 students! Thespmnetic were looking forward to our next spmnetic leader for batch 2025 🫵🏼 Anyone yang berminat nak jad
+3
Hi 08 students! Thespmnetic were looking forward to our next spmnetic leader for batch 2025 🫵🏼 Anyone yang berminat nak jadi leader batch for spmnetic this year, nak asah soft skills and yang rajin nak handle organisation tu let's give it a try:- https://forms.gle/fknoMbzfhpfSvmyS7 The Google form will be open until Friday, January 31, and the interview will be conducted on Saturday, February 08. For any enquiries, do directly ask spmnetic founder Dee @autophlee or Adam @offcrezbar, assistant spmnetic founder. Thank you 🫶

helo everyone, kita now tengah open for spmnetic leader application ya not admin application, for admin intake kita open 15hb nanti, don't be confused 🙌🏻

Hi 08 students! Thespmnetic were looking forward to our next spmnetic leader for batch 2025 🫵🏼 Anyone yang berminat nak jad
+3
Hi 08 students! Thespmnetic were looking forward to our next spmnetic leader for batch 2025 🫵🏼 Anyone yang berminat nak jadi leader batch for spmnetic this year, nak asah soft skills and yang rajin nak handle organisation tu let's give it a try:- https://forms.gle/fknoMbzfhpfSvmyS7 The Google form will be open until Friday, January 31, and the interview will be conducted on Saturday, February 08. For any enquiries, do directly ask spmnetic founder Dee @autophlee or Adam @offcrezbar, assistant spmnetic founder. Thank you 🫶

Repost from Study with Yuu
SPM华文科笔记大全 (最后冲刺).pdf5.54 MB

Kepada calon yang daftar Bahasa Cina boleh baca nota lengkap ini.. PecutanAkhir dah sekarangg

Min Nak ucapkan Selamat Menyelesaikan Exam untuk Subjek Lain 🔥 yang berlalu biarlah berlalu, biarkan Pemeriksa lagi buat kerja☺️

Whatever. The exam is already pass Just focus for your next paper okayy

Hii Gaiss, macam mana tadi🙂‍↕️ sempat siap semua soalan juga ke?😆

MORAL SPM
Anonymous voting

Guys try your best!🥹

Kuiz Pendidikan Moral