Pendidikan Moral Spmnetic!™🏷️
前往频道在 Telegram
This channel belongs to @thespmneticofficial, and a platform for sharing notes and exercises 🤘🏻 For any enquiries, please directly ask in our discussion group ✨
显示更多📈 Telegram 频道 Pendidikan Moral Spmnetic!™🏷️ 的分析概览
频道 Pendidikan Moral Spmnetic!™🏷️ (@pendidikanmoralspmnotes) 马来语 语言赛道中的 是活跃参与者。目前社区聚集了 10 990 名订阅者,在 教育 类别中位列第 17 832,并在 马来西亚 地区排名第 3 327 位。
📊 受众指标与增长动态
自 невідомо 创建以来,项目保持高速增长,吸引了 10 990 名订阅者。
根据 29 八月, 2026 的最新数据,频道保持稳定运转。过去 30 天订阅人数变化为 197,过去 24 小时变化为 9,整体触达仍然可观。
- 认证状态: 未认证
- 互动率 (ER): 平均受众互动率为 33.62%。内容发布后 24 小时内通常能获得 8.24% 的反应,占订阅者总量。
- 帖子覆盖: 每篇帖子平均可获得 3 693 次浏览,首日通常累积 905 次浏览。
- 互动与反馈: 受众积极参与,单帖平均反应数为 27。
📝 描述与内容策略
作者将该频道定位为表达主观观点的平台:
“This channel belongs to @thespmneticofficial, and a platform for sharing notes and exercises 🤘🏻
For any enquiries, please directly ask in our discussion group ✨”
凭借高频更新(最新数据采集于 30 八月, 2026),频道始终保持新鲜度与高覆盖。分析显示受众积极互动,使其成为 教育 类别中的关键影响点。
10 990
订阅者
+924 小时
+517 天
+19730 天
帖子存档
Salam sejahtera.. Bahan ini mmg berguna sangat bagi sesiapa nk A moral
Repost from Thespmnetic™ 🕵🏻🕵🏻♀
+2
hi and assalamualaikumm everyone! we're looking for new admins to handle spmnetic channels for batch 2025. Those who are interested to join our team, kindly pm @autophlee and don't forget to refer to the requirements above before applying, thank u! 😼
Repost from Thespmnetic™ 🕵🏻🕵🏻♀
+2
This year, we introduced a new selection process for our Spmnetic Leaders, a leadership interview to find the best of the best among SPM students of 2025. After a few selection, we are proud to reveal our top leaders who will spearhead and run the Spmnetic organisation for this year. Meet our Thespmnetic Leaders 2025!
For any enquiries, questions, or requests (advertisement, notes, free class, tuition posting) anything related to SPM and regarding spmnetic's channel, you may ask @Tendensis1 (admin Dani), @riana_rziid (admin Mar), @noowwrahhh (admin Noah).
If you have any questions regarding any subject, please ask in the discussion group that we have provided. Thank you 🫡
https://spmnetic.wordpress.com/leaders-2025/
Repost from Thespmnetic™ 🕵🏻🕵🏻♀
salam subs, iklan related with side income, job atau yang seangkatan dengannya tidak dibenarkan untuk share di discussion group dan channel ya, harap maklum 👍
dee, founder spmnetic
hi and salam everyone, today last day kita open application for spmnetic leader ya, student form 5 2025, batch 08 yang nak try, don't forget to fill in the form 😼
Repost from Thespmnetic™ 🕵🏻🕵🏻♀
helo everyone, kita now tengah open for spmnetic leader application ya not admin application, for admin intake kita open 15hb nanti, don't be confused 🙌🏻
Repost from Thespmnetic™ 🕵🏻🕵🏻♀
+3
Hi 08 students! Thespmnetic were looking forward to our next spmnetic leader for batch 2025 🫵🏼
Anyone yang berminat nak jadi leader batch for spmnetic this year, nak asah soft skills and yang rajin nak handle organisation tu let's give it a try:- https://forms.gle/fknoMbzfhpfSvmyS7
The Google form will be open until Friday, January 31, and the interview will be conducted on Saturday, February 08. For any enquiries, do directly ask spmnetic founder Dee @autophlee or Adam @offcrezbar, assistant spmnetic founder. Thank you 🫶
Repost from Thespmnetic™ 🕵🏻🕵🏻♀
helo everyone, kita now tengah open for spmnetic leader application ya not admin application, for admin intake kita open 15hb nanti, don't be confused 🙌🏻
Repost from Thespmnetic™ 🕵🏻🕵🏻♀
+3
Hi 08 students! Thespmnetic were looking forward to our next spmnetic leader for batch 2025 🫵🏼
Anyone yang berminat nak jadi leader batch for spmnetic this year, nak asah soft skills and yang rajin nak handle organisation tu let's give it a try:- https://forms.gle/fknoMbzfhpfSvmyS7
The Google form will be open until Friday, January 31, and the interview will be conducted on Saturday, February 08. For any enquiries, do directly ask spmnetic founder Dee @autophlee or Adam @offcrezbar, assistant spmnetic founder. Thank you 🫶
Kepada calon yang daftar Bahasa Cina boleh baca nota lengkap ini.. PecutanAkhir dah sekarangg
Min Nak ucapkan Selamat Menyelesaikan Exam untuk Subjek Lain 🔥 yang berlalu biarlah berlalu, biarkan Pemeriksa lagi buat kerja☺️
Whatever. The exam is already pass
Just focus for your next paper okayy
Hii Gaiss, macam mana tadi🙂↕️ sempat siap semua soalan juga ke?😆
