uk
Feedback
Achieve Jee

Achieve Jee

Відкрити в Telegram

Показати більше
Немає даних
Підписники
-324 години
-17 днів
-7430 днів

Триває завантаження даних...

Хмара тегів
Немає даних
Виникли проблеми? Будь ласка, оновіть сторінку або зверніться до нашого support-менеджера.
Вхідні та вихідні згадування
---
---
---
---
---
---
Залучення підписників
липень '25
липень '25
+36
в 0 каналах
червень '25
+25
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
травень '25
+47
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
квітень '25
+159
в 2 каналах
Get PRO
березень '25
+108
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
лютий '25
+209
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
січень '25
+163
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
грудень '24
+198
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
листопад '24
+180
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
жовтень '24
+249
в 0 каналах
Get PRO
вересень '24
+1 637
в 2 каналах
Дата
Залучення підписників
Згадування
Канали
13 липня+1
12 липня+1
11 липня0
10 липня+4
09 липня+3
08 липня+1
07 липня+4
06 липня+4
05 липня+2
04 липня+5
03 липня+3
02 липня+6
01 липня+2
Дописи каналу
if your jee is done start learning coding c++ = if you think your branch will be CS python = for AIML , AI and data science type of courses if you are from other branches you can choose any language both are good, but you should learn it slowly 2,3 hrs per day you will thank me after 1 year

2
21 Jun
1 247
3
If you're planning to leave this channel, please consider sharing it with your juniors if you found the content helpful. This channel doesn't generate any revenue, and I don't use any type of short links.
984
4
Bhaiyon kaisa gaya paper
986
5
7 din doston
1 628
6
Give advice to New people in the game
Give advice to New people in the game
1 942
7
Kaisa aya result everyone
1 912
8
Ab ye 15 din or 2 mahine mai tumhare agle 4 Saal decide honge ye dimag mai rakhke Padhaai karna Your friends , college infra , placements , To tumhe kaise logo ke sath rehna hai 4 Saal ye tumhare hath mai hai Apni 100% do , Nahi hua to koi bat nahi mera bhi nahi hua tha. College is important for initial Start in career or for your network with people. Learning wise all study from same source.
1 677
9
Kisike pas old twitter account hai ? Minimum 4 Saal purana ? If yes dm @LhospitalRuleBot
235
10
Kisike pas otp keliye email generator hai ?
78
11
Good night bhai
1
12
Koi online hai 4 baje
21
13
Congrats To All , agar kharab gaya paper to Abhise Sochte Mat Baithna Agle Saal karunga , Yaha par hi tum har gaye samzo fir , Don't Waste Time Keep Studying Main bhi Yahi tha pichle Saal , Isi channel pe Agar kuch Puchna hai to @LhospitalRuleBot
2 028
14
Your Jee Result ? 👇
2 117
15
Will accept tomorrow ,class 11th and 12th ka thoda , Full basic se advance Level Tak hojayega ,
330
16
https://t.me/+AQcEeUWIqm4xN2Q9 🤫 Only for few time
346
17
Khatam
35
18
$TRUMP
1
19
https://unacademy.onelink.me/nWi1/nl892ufi Bohot log denge , Deke dekho
https://unacademy.onelink.me/nWi1/nl892ufi Bohot log denge , Deke dekho
391
20
Meri bhi 13 jan se End sem Hai Kaise lagra hai dosto
832