es
Feedback
Achieve Jee

Achieve Jee

Ir al canal en Telegram
Sin datos
Suscriptores
-324 horas
-17 días
-7430 días

Carga de datos en curso...

Nube de Etiquetas
Sin datos
¿Algún problema? Por favor, actualice la página o contacte a nuestro gerente de soporte.
Menciones Entrantes y Salientes
---
---
---
---
---
---
Atraer Suscriptores
julio '25
julio '25
+36
en 0 canales
junio '25
+25
en 0 canales
Get PRO
mayo '25
+47
en 0 canales
Get PRO
abril '25
+159
en 2 canales
Get PRO
marzo '25
+108
en 0 canales
Get PRO
febrero '25
+209
en 0 canales
Get PRO
enero '25
+163
en 0 canales
Get PRO
diciembre '24
+198
en 0 canales
Get PRO
noviembre '24
+180
en 0 canales
Get PRO
octubre '24
+249
en 0 canales
Get PRO
septiembre '24
+1 637
en 2 canales
Fecha
Crecimiento de Suscriptores
Menciones
Canales
13 julio+1
12 julio+1
11 julio0
10 julio+4
09 julio+3
08 julio+1
07 julio+4
06 julio+4
05 julio+2
04 julio+5
03 julio+3
02 julio+6
01 julio+2
Publicaciones del Canal
if your jee is done start learning coding c++ = if you think your branch will be CS python = for AIML , AI and data science type of courses if you are from other branches you can choose any language both are good, but you should learn it slowly 2,3 hrs per day you will thank me after 1 year

2
21 Jun
1 247
3
If you're planning to leave this channel, please consider sharing it with your juniors if you found the content helpful. This channel doesn't generate any revenue, and I don't use any type of short links.
984
4
Bhaiyon kaisa gaya paper
986
5
7 din doston
1 628
6
Give advice to New people in the game
Give advice to New people in the game
1 942
7
Kaisa aya result everyone
1 912
8
Ab ye 15 din or 2 mahine mai tumhare agle 4 Saal decide honge ye dimag mai rakhke Padhaai karna Your friends , college infra , placements , To tumhe kaise logo ke sath rehna hai 4 Saal ye tumhare hath mai hai Apni 100% do , Nahi hua to koi bat nahi mera bhi nahi hua tha. College is important for initial Start in career or for your network with people. Learning wise all study from same source.
1 677
9
Kisike pas old twitter account hai ? Minimum 4 Saal purana ? If yes dm @LhospitalRuleBot
235
10
Kisike pas otp keliye email generator hai ?
78
11
Good night bhai
1
12
Koi online hai 4 baje
21
13
Congrats To All , agar kharab gaya paper to Abhise Sochte Mat Baithna Agle Saal karunga , Yaha par hi tum har gaye samzo fir , Don't Waste Time Keep Studying Main bhi Yahi tha pichle Saal , Isi channel pe Agar kuch Puchna hai to @LhospitalRuleBot
2 028
14
Your Jee Result ? 👇
2 117
15
Will accept tomorrow ,class 11th and 12th ka thoda , Full basic se advance Level Tak hojayega ,
330
16
https://t.me/+AQcEeUWIqm4xN2Q9 🤫 Only for few time
346
17
Khatam
35
18
$TRUMP
1
19
https://unacademy.onelink.me/nWi1/nl892ufi Bohot log denge , Deke dekho
https://unacademy.onelink.me/nWi1/nl892ufi Bohot log denge , Deke dekho
391
20
Meri bhi 13 jan se End sem Hai Kaise lagra hai dosto
832