Zérthiel.
Open in Telegram
drifting through muted sketches & quiet rhythms ; @Lchorus
Show moreThe country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
447
Subscribers
+224 hours
+87 days
+4330 days
Posts Archive
447
Repost from N/a
🍜 @MlEAYAMS | COMMISSION OPEN!
Batch 2 resmi dibuka untuk full render semi-realis! Slot cuma 3 yagesya, jgn kelamaan mikirnya nanti mienya dingin 🤤
✭ Sample
✭ Price list
✭ Regulation
✭ Term of Service
✭ Waiting List
✭ Payment
✭ Result
Contact: @iethorn
447
Repost from N/a
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤ⡞⠳⣄⣀⣠⠞⢷ ֹ۪
ㅤㅤ࣪☁︎ּ ֶָ֢. ˖ Chibi 𖹭 ֶָ֢ " Snoozy😴. "
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤPrice: Rp. 30,000
Otogi, Dan Heng, Serena, Kenma, Marin, Sunday.
Tap to copy
howdie doo 𑣲₍ᐢ. .ᐢ₎ I want to take/book your chibi "Snoozy😴 (character name)". can you replace the Text with (Your text), change the backgorund with (Background color), and add a doodles?? I'll use (Qris/Dana/Ovo) for payment, thanks🤍
send it to @fftairytale
Max book 2 Days okki:)447
Repost from Kiyapix ; OPEEEENNNNN
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ ₍ᐢ. ֑ .ᐢ₎ CHIBI READY!
ㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤ "LOVE!" bust up
ㅤㅤㅤㅤ 1 character only 30K
Available characters;
Aventurine, Lin Qiye, Till, Conner Kent, Ryusui Nanami, Naparizel, Mizi ver 1, Mizi ver 2 (HOLD) & Sua.
FORMㅤ ㅤ👇
Halo, kiya! Mau take/book chired (character), sekalian (rename), (recolor background & outfit) Payment nya via (QRISS). Terimakasih!
ㅤㅤkirim form ke @kiyazip
ㅤ (Max book 3 days)
ㅤㅤYou can check new catalogue if want to custom ych for this chibi!447
Repost from N/a
︎
𝓮𝓼𝓽𝓮𝓮𝓶𝓮𝓭 𝓼𝓪𝓵𝓾𝓽𝓪𝓽𝓲𝓸𝓷𝓼! (じんりょく)
help-forward! @wubbizobot 🦷
rather than claiming any of them, the
wanderer placed a @wubbizo paper
star beside the little assemblage, offering
something to the mysterious custodian
of the pond 𝄞﹒ ꒰৯(♡ ᴗ͈ . ᴗ͈ )ིྀ⠀
447
semuanya fav aku nder IWDIAEHOIISGSIKA tapi klo yg fav BGT ada lulu, lumi, pai, terus siapa lagi ya, bina kayaknya (boong), kiya, kak aey, solemn (?), trs elios (non moots). terus gatau lg tp intinya banyak deh sender tp aku malu nyebutnya HEHE
447
penfade sm air brush klo buat render. kalo lineart intinya ada salah 1 brush dr ibis langsung cuma udah aku acak² settingan nya (mff) dn aku rename jadi lupa nama brush aslinya apaan 😭
