en
Feedback
VA's for DIRECT AU CLIENTS! 👩🏼‍💻

VA's for DIRECT AU CLIENTS! 👩🏼‍💻

Open in Telegram

A hub for direct access to verified premium client leads and opportunities💼

Show more
8 138
Subscribers
-2624 hours
+147 days
+49830 days

Data loading in progress...

Similar Channels
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
September '26
September '26
+209
in 1 channels
August '26
+1 727
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '26
+805
in 1 channels
Get PRO
June '26
+2 079
in 0 channels
Get PRO
May '26
+1 080
in 0 channels
Get PRO
April '26
+736
in 0 channels
Get PRO
March '26
+684
in 0 channels
Get PRO
February '26
+1 627
in 0 channels
Get PRO
January '26
+727
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '25
+456
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '25
+356
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '25
+541
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '25
+405
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '25
+341
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '25
+425
in 1 channels
Get PRO
June '25
+1 726
in 2 channels
Date
Subscriber Growth
Mentions
Channels
06 September+28
05 September0
04 September+49
03 September+9
02 September+67
01 September+56
Channel Posts
@everyone LAST ROLES  AVAILABLE 🔥 LAST ROLES NLNG GUYS! PAUNAHAN NLNG ✨ SINO PA AAVAIL? Nang makapag work na sa direct AU client tomorrow 🫶🏼 📌 MEDICAL VA 📌 GENERAL VA 📌 BOOKKEEPER 📌 SMM 📌 CHATTER YANG NA LNG ANG AVAILABLE 💋 Ikaw ang pipili ng training schedule na gusto mo ✨ Pwd mo kunin both 2 roles for 2k kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month 🫶🏼 2K (2 roles/clients) 2500 (3 roles/clients) 🔥 Kung sakaling di ka available ngayon for the training, You can avail the slot now & just sched your training whenever you're available. That way, secured na ung slot sayo at sure na may client at work kana when you're ready 🔥 Pwd sa newbies or no experience Super dali lng nung task, beginner friendly! ✨ This is a DIRECT HIRE kaya wala nang interview. Pwd kang pumili ng any role. TUTURUAN KA muna bago ka isalang 🥰 Diretso training once paid na & after training work na agad sa client 🔥 LAHAT PO NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA so ugaliin pong basahin muna lahat ng SEPTEMBER 6 posts dito para alam nyo kung ano ung isesend sakin at para ma endorse ko na kayo sa client 🔥 AGAIN 🚨🚨🚨 PLEASE READ ALL SEPTEMBER 6 POSTS HERE SA CHANNEL BAGO NYO PO AKO I-PM TO AVOID CONFUSIONS 🫶🏼 PLEASE MAKE READING A HABIT 🚨 Check sample photo format above ☝🏼 Ganun din po ung isend nyo sa akin ✨ AGAIN, LAHAT NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA. I won't answer questions kung nandito na sa channel ung sagot. 🚨 YUNG MGA SUMUNOD LNG NG FORMAT UNG REREPLYAN KO TO SAVE TIME KASI SOBRANG FLOODED NA NG INBOX KO 🕘 📌 ONCE NA SEND NA UNG FORMAT SAKIN, START KANA AGAD! Ganun lng kadali 🔥🔥🔥 🏮 GRAB NYO NA HABANG AVAILABLE PA! LAST ROLES NLNG! CLIENT DUST EVERYONE!!! 🧿✨ TO PROCEED WITH CLIENT ENDORSEMENT: JUST SEND YOUR PAYMENT RECEIPT, ROLE & RESUME (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) Please check photo format above ☝🏼 SEND IT HERE TO CONFIRM 👇🏼 t.me/urdirectclientcoach

2
@everyone LAST ROLES  AVAILABLE 🔥 LAST ROLES NLNG GUYS! PAUNAHAN NLNG ✨ SINO PA AAVAIL? Nang makapag work na sa direct AU client tomorrow 🫶🏼 📌 MEDICAL VA 📌 GENERAL VA 📌 BOOKKEEPER 📌 SMM 📌 CHATTER YANG NA LNG ANG AVAILABLE 💋 Ikaw ang pipili ng training schedule na gusto mo ✨ Pwd mo kunin both 2 roles for 2k kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month 🫶🏼 2K (2 roles/clients) 2500 (3 roles/clients) 🔥 Kung sakaling di ka available ngayon for the training, You can avail the slot now & just sched your training whenever you're available. That way, secured na ung slot sayo at sure na may client at work kana when you're ready 🔥 Pwd sa newbies or no experience Super dali lng nung task, beginner friendly! ✨ This is a DIRECT HIRE kaya wala nang interview. Pwd kang pumili ng any role. TUTURUAN KA muna bago ka isalang 🥰 Diretso training once paid na & after training work na agad sa client 🔥 LAHAT PO NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA so ugaliin pong basahin muna lahat ng SEPTEMBER 6 posts dito para alam nyo kung ano ung isesend sakin at para ma endorse ko na kayo sa client 🔥 AGAIN 🚨🚨🚨 PLEASE READ ALL SEPTEMBER 6 POSTS HERE SA CHANNEL BAGO NYO PO AKO I-PM TO AVOID CONFUSIONS 🫶🏼 PLEASE MAKE READING A HABIT 🚨 Check sample photo format above ☝🏼 Ganun din po ung isend nyo sa akin ✨ AGAIN, LAHAT NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA. I won't answer questions kung nandito na sa channel ung sagot. 🚨 YUNG MGA SUMUNOD LNG NG FORMAT UNG REREPLYAN KO TO SAVE TIME KASI SOBRANG FLOODED NA NG INBOX KO 🕘 📌 ONCE NA SEND NA UNG FORMAT SAKIN, START KANA AGAD! Ganun lng kadali 🔥🔥🔥 🏮 GRAB NYO NA HABANG AVAILABLE PA! LAST ROLES NLNG! CLIENT DUST EVERYONE!!! 🧿✨ TO PROCEED WITH CLIENT ENDORSEMENT: JUST SEND YOUR PAYMENT RECEIPT, ROLE & RESUME (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) Please check photo format above ☝🏼 SEND IT HERE TO CONFIRM 👇🏼 t.me/urdirectclientcoach
94
3
HELLO ASPIRING VA'S!!! PLEASE DO CHECK OUT NEW ROLES BELOW 🥰 - Previous roles have been filled (DotVA) - Updated positions & salary rate below - Agency (Agent Aid) ✅ YOU CAN CHOOSE ANY ROLE YOU WANT ✅ ALL ROLES ARE GOOD FOR NEWBIES 💗 ✅ ALL ROLES ARE NONVOICE ✅ NO EXPERIENCE ARE WELCOME 🫶🏼 NEW ROLES AVAILABLE  👩🏻‍💻✨ 👩‍💻 2 MEDICAL VA (BILLING & PAYROLL) (Agent Aid) - $15 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 92k monthly salary BILLING TASK : - Verify insurance - Enter/verify charges - Prepare, submit & track claims - Insurance payment/denial - Post payment - Follow up on balance PAYROLL TASK : - Timesheets - Verify hours - Check overtime/leave - Enter payroll data - Review payroll report - Submit for approval - File records 👩‍💻 1 GENERAL VA (ADMIN SUPPORT) (Agent Aid) - $12 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 74k monthly salary TASK : - Data Entry - Tracking payments in spreadsheets - Managing emails & appointments 👩‍💻 1 BOOKKEEPER (Agent Aid) - $12 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 74k monthly salary TASK : - Data entry - Ensure accurate financial records 👩‍💻 1 SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER (Agent Aid) - $13 per hour / 20hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 64k monthly salary TASK : - Manage Client's Social Media Accounts - Post content (content provided) - Reply to inquiries 👩‍💻 1 REAL ESTATE VA (Agent Aid) - $15 per hour / 15hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 60k monthly salary TASK : - Manage leads - Data entry - Manage emails & appointments 🛎 LOCAL CLIENTS 👩‍💻 1 CHATTER (DATING APP) - $20 per hour / 15hrs per week - Plus commissions - Local Client - Flexible time - 74k per month if converted TASK : - Data entry - Lead conversion - Chat support @everyone ✅ Direct client referral ✅ Paid Train-to-hire set up ✅ Laptop provided ✅ Sure work agad after the training 🕣 TRAINING SCHEDULE : 1 Day Training (5hrs) You can choose your own timeslot 10AM/3PM/8PM/10PM (PHT) With 1,500 you can get : 📌 Direct work agad after the training 📌 Who pay first will get the slots (1500) 📌 Guaranteed work at may client agad 📌 Sure work. Permanent job! 📌 100% legit & trusted by most VA's 📌 Kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month, you can get 2 roles for only 2k (dalawang role na) 📌 All roles are good for newbies, beginner or no experience at all kasi madali lng tlga ang task ng mga clients. 🚨 Lahat ng available roles na posted above, may mga clients each napo yan. VA na lng po tlga ang kulang. Kaya it's a direct hire once na nag follow ng format. NOTE : Please note that this is a paid train to hire set up, same with paid courses. Pero dito po is guaranteed may client at work kana after the training kasi ung training is ung mismong task na ng magiging client mo. Kaya basahin muna lahat ng recent posts dito sa channel bago ako i-pm to avoid confusions. Thank you! 🫶🏼 MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) 📢 GRAB NYO NA GUYS KASI MADALI LNG YAN MA FILLED! 🫶🏼 TO CONFIRM YOUR APPLICATION : Just send me your payment receipt, role & resume. (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) - Follow the sample format above ☝🏽 - And send it here (click this) 👇🏽 ➡ t.me/urdirectclientcoach We are 100% legit and trusted 💯 Sure work, guaranteed job awaits you 💙 BEWARE OF FAKE LINKS & POSERS! 💕
156
4
HELLO ASPIRING VA'S!!! PLEASE DO CHECK OUT NEW ROLES BELOW 🥰 - Previous roles have been filled (DotVA) - Updated positions & salary rate below - Agency (Agent Aid) ✅ YOU CAN CHOOSE ANY ROLE YOU WANT ✅ ALL ROLES ARE GOOD FOR NEWBIES 💗 ✅ ALL ROLES ARE NONVOICE ✅ NO EXPERIENCE ARE WELCOME 🫶🏼 NEW ROLES AVAILABLE  👩🏻‍💻✨ 👩‍💻 2 MEDICAL VA (BILLING & PAYROLL) (Agent Aid) - $15 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 92k monthly salary BILLING TASK : - Verify insurance - Enter/verify charges - Prepare, submit & track claims - Insurance payment/denial - Post payment - Follow up on balance PAYROLL TASK : - Timesheets - Verify hours - Check overtime/leave - Enter payroll data - Review payroll report - Submit for approval - File records 👩‍💻 1 GENERAL VA (ADMIN SUPPORT) (Agent Aid) - $12 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 74k monthly salary TASK : - Data Entry - Tracking payments in spreadsheets - Managing emails & appointments @everyone ✅ Direct client referral ✅ Paid Train-to-hire set up ✅ Laptop provided ✅ Sure work agad after the training 🕣 TRAINING SCHEDULE : 1 Day Training (5hrs) You can choose your own timeslot 10AM/3PM/8PM/10PM (PHT) With 1,500 you can get : 📌 Direct work agad after the training 📌 Who pay first will get the slots (1500) 📌 Guaranteed work at may client agad 📌 Sure work. Permanent job! 📌 100% legit & trusted by most VA's 📌 Kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month, you can get 2 roles for only 2k (dalawang role na) 📌 All roles are good for newbies, beginner or no experience at all kasi madali lng tlga ang task ng mga clients. 🚨 Lahat ng available roles na posted above, may mga clients each napo yan. VA na lng po tlga ang kulang. Kaya it's a direct hire once na nag follow ng format. NOTE : Please note that this is a paid train to hire set up, same with paid courses. Pero dito po is guaranteed may client at work kana after the training kasi ung training is ung mismong task na ng magiging client mo. Kaya basahin muna lahat ng recent posts dito sa channel bago ako i-pm to avoid confusions. Thank you! 🫶🏼 MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) 📢 GRAB NYO NA GUYS KASI MADALI LNG YAN MA FILLED! 🫶🏼 TO CONFIRM YOUR APPLICATION : Just send me your payment receipt, role & resume. (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) - Follow the sample format above ☝🏽 - And send it here (click this) 👇🏽 ➡ t.me/urdirectclientcoach We are 100% legit and trusted 💯 Sure work, guaranteed job awaits you 💙 BEWARE OF FAKE LINKS & POSERS! 💕
1
5
MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) If di nyo ma-save ung qr, click and join this channel to save the+1
MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) If di nyo ma-save ung qr, click and join this channel to save the QR. t.me/+S8-vO8hYTxpmYzBl
107
6
Are you aiming to work with direct clients but struggling to pass interviews? For just ₱1,500, I can connect you with a direc
Are you aiming to work with direct clients but struggling to pass interviews? For just ₱1,500, I can connect you with a direct client tailored to your niche.✨ With your ₱1,500, you’ll get : ✅ Direct Clients (AU or US) ✅ Competitive hourly rates ranging from $8 to $20 ✅ A formal contract to ensure job security, with renewal options based on your performance ✅ Client provided laptop ✅ Direct hiring and training to begin asap ✅ Long term To proceed with your application, Just send your payment receipt, position that you want to apply, and your resume/cv. (Check sample format below) 📌 Training Schedule: - 10AM / 3PM / 8PM / 10PM (you can choose your preferred time slot) If you are late or absent, recordings will be provided for you to review & catch up. 📌 Start Date: ASAP Right after the training. @everyone PLEASE NOTE THAT WE ARE A PAID-DIRECT CLIENT REFERRAL. SAME WITH PAID COURSES. ANG KAIBAHAN LNG, DITO AY SURE NA MAY CLIENT KANA AGAD AFTER THE TRAINING.✨
98
7
@everyone DESERVED!! 🎉 Super deserved tlga ng mga VA's na magkaroon ng ganitong premium client who chooses to avail and trus+5
@everyone DESERVED!! 🎉 Super deserved tlga ng mga VA's na magkaroon ng ganitong premium client who chooses to avail and trust me 🔥✨ 🏮 GRAB NYO NA HABANG MAY ROLES PA NA AVAILABLE! CLIENT DUST EVERYONE!!! 🧿✨ We are 100% Legit and trusted by most VA's 🥰 You can check some of the VA's feedback here for your reference 👇 t.me/+4NHbGMuMU-AxMjI9
85
8
CASH LOANS AVAILABLE 🤑 You can loan from 10k up to 500k Apply today, release today! Yes, 5-10mins lng release No collateral
CASH LOANS AVAILABLE 🤑 You can loan from 10k up to 500k Apply today, release today! Yes, 5-10mins lng release No collateral needed Valid ID and interest lng need Para po ito sa mga nagneneed lng ng additional funds. Please basahin po muna ung terms and conditions bago mag fill up ng form ❤ Andito na ung step by step process. TO PROCEED WITH YOUR LOAN : Follow step 1, step 2 and step 3 para ma release din ngayon. ❤ Join lng kayo dito sa channel ko for loans. Andito na ung step by step process 👇 t.me/cashloansbydpch
103
9
@everyone LAST 2 ROLES  🔥 2 ROLES NLNG GUYS! PAUNAHAN NLNG ✨ SINO PA AAVAIL? Nang makapag work na sa direct AU client tomorrow 🫶🏼 📌 MEDICAL VA 📌 GENERAL VA YANG 2 NLNG ANG AVAILABLE 💋 Ikaw ang pipili ng training schedule na gusto mo ✨ Pwd mo kunin both 2 roles for 2k kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month 🫶🏼 2K (2 roles) 🔥 Kung sakaling di ka available ngayon for the training, You can avail the slot now & just sched your training whenever you're available. That way, secured na ung slot sayo at sure na may client at work kana when you're ready 🔥 Pwd sa newbies or no experience Super dali lng nung task, beginner friendly! ✨ This is a DIRECT HIRE kaya wala nang interview. Pwd kang pumili ng any role. TUTURUAN KA muna bago ka isalang 🥰 Diretso training once paid na & after training work na agad sa client 🔥 LAHAT PO NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA so ugaliin pong basahin muna lahat ng SEPTEMBER 5 posts dito para alam nyo kung ano ung isesend sakin at para ma endorse ko na kayo sa client 🔥 AGAIN 🚨🚨🚨 PLEASE READ ALL SEPTEMBER 5 POSTS HERE SA CHANNEL BAGO NYO PO AKO I-PM TO AVOID CONFUSIONS 🫶🏼 PLEASE MAKE READING A HABIT 🚨 Check sample photo format above ☝🏼 Ganun din po ung isend nyo sa akin ✨ AGAIN, LAHAT NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA. I won't answer questions kung nandito na sa channel ung sagot. 🚨 YUNG MGA SUMUNOD LNG NG FORMAT UNG REREPLYAN KO TO SAVE TIME KASI SOBRANG FLOODED NA NG INBOX KO 🕘 📌 ONCE NA SEND NA UNG FORMAT SAKIN, START KANA AGAD! Ganun lng kadali 🔥🔥🔥 🏮 GRAB NYO NA HABANG AVAILABLE PA! LAST 2 ROLES NLNG! CLIENT DUST EVERYONE!!! 🧿✨ TO PROCEED WITH CLIENT ENDORSEMENT: JUST SEND YOUR PAYMENT RECEIPT, ROLE & RESUME (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) Please check photo format above ☝🏼 SEND IT HERE TO CONFIRM 👇🏼 t.me/urdirectclientcoach
232
10
HELLO ASPIRING VA'S!!! PLEASE DO CHECK OUT NEW ROLES BELOW 🥰 - Previous roles have been filled (DotVA) - Updated positions & salary rate below - Agency (Agent Aid) ✅ YOU CAN CHOOSE ANY ROLE YOU WANT ✅ ALL ROLES ARE GOOD FOR NEWBIES 💗 ✅ ALL ROLES ARE NONVOICE ✅ NO EXPERIENCE ARE WELCOME 🫶🏼 NEW ROLES AVAILABLE  👩🏻‍💻✨ 👩‍💻 2 MEDICAL VA (BILLING & PAYROLL) (Agent Aid) - $15 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 92k monthly salary BILLING TASK : - Verify insurance - Enter/verify charges - Prepare, submit & track claims - Insurance payment/denial - Post payment - Follow up on balance PAYROLL TASK : - Timesheets - Verify hours - Check overtime/leave - Enter payroll data - Review payroll report - Submit for approval - File records 👩‍💻 1 GENERAL VA (ADMIN SUPPORT) (Agent Aid) - $12 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 74k monthly salary TASK : - Data Entry - Tracking payments in spreadsheets - Managing emails & appointments @everyone ✅ Direct client referral ✅ Paid Train-to-hire set up ✅ Laptop provided ✅ Sure work agad after the training 🕣 TRAINING SCHEDULE : 1 Day Training (5hrs) You can choose your own timeslot 10AM/3PM/8PM/10PM (PHT) With 1,500 you can get : 📌 Direct work agad after the training 📌 Who pay first will get the slots (1500) 📌 Guaranteed work at may client agad 📌 Sure work. Permanent job! 📌 100% legit & trusted by most VA's 📌 Kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month, you can get 2 roles for only 2k (dalawang role na) 📌 All roles are good for newbies, beginner or no experience at all kasi madali lng tlga ang task ng mga clients. 🚨 Lahat ng available roles na posted above, may mga clients each napo yan. VA na lng po tlga ang kulang. Kaya it's a direct hire once na nag follow ng format. NOTE : Please note that this is a paid train to hire set up, same with paid courses. Pero dito po is guaranteed may client at work kana after the training kasi ung training is ung mismong task na ng magiging client mo. Kaya basahin muna lahat ng recent posts dito sa channel bago ako i-pm to avoid confusions. Thank you! 🫶🏼 MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) 📢 GRAB NYO NA GUYS KASI MADALI LNG YAN MA FILLED! 🫶🏼 TO CONFIRM YOUR APPLICATION : Just send me your payment receipt, role & resume. (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) - Follow the sample format above ☝🏽 - And send it here (click this) 👇🏽 ➡ t.me/urdirectclientcoach We are 100% legit and trusted 💯 Sure work, guaranteed job awaits you 💙 BEWARE OF FAKE LINKS & POSERS! 💕
309
11
MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) If di nyo ma-save ung qr, click and join this channel to save the+1
MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) If di nyo ma-save ung qr, click and join this channel to save the QR. t.me/+S8-vO8hYTxpmYzBl
180
12
@everyone DESERVED!! 🎉 Super deserved tlga ng mga VA's na magkaroon ng ganitong premium client who chooses to avail and trus+5
@everyone DESERVED!! 🎉 Super deserved tlga ng mga VA's na magkaroon ng ganitong premium client who chooses to avail and trust me 🔥✨ 🏮 GRAB NYO NA HABANG MAY ROLES PA NA AVAILABLE! CLIENT DUST EVERYONE!!! 🧿✨ We are 100% Legit and trusted by most VA's 🥰 You can check some of the VA's feedback here for your reference 👇 t.me/+4NHbGMuMU-AxMjI9
166
13
Are you aiming to work with direct clients but struggling to pass interviews? For just ₱1,500, I can connect you with a direc
Are you aiming to work with direct clients but struggling to pass interviews? For just ₱1,500, I can connect you with a direct client tailored to your niche.✨ With your ₱1,500, you’ll get : ✅ Direct Clients (AU or US) ✅ Competitive hourly rates ranging from $8 to $20 ✅ A formal contract to ensure job security, with renewal options based on your performance ✅ Client provided laptop ✅ Direct hiring and training to begin asap ✅ Long term To proceed with your application, Just send your payment receipt, position that you want to apply, and your resume/cv. (Check sample format below) 📌 Training Schedule: - 10AM / 3PM / 8PM / 10PM (you can choose your preferred time slot) If you are late or absent, recordings will be provided for you to review & catch up. 📌 Start Date: ASAP Right after the training. @everyone PLEASE NOTE THAT WE ARE A PAID-DIRECT CLIENT REFERRAL. SAME WITH PAID COURSES. ANG KAIBAHAN LNG, DITO AY SURE NA MAY CLIENT KANA AGAD AFTER THE TRAINING.✨
122
14
CASH LOANS AVAILABLE 🤑 You can loan from 10k up to 500k Apply today, release today! Yes, 5-10mins lng release No collateral
CASH LOANS AVAILABLE 🤑 You can loan from 10k up to 500k Apply today, release today! Yes, 5-10mins lng release No collateral needed Valid ID and interest lng need Para po ito sa mga nagneneed lng ng additional funds. Please basahin po muna ung terms and conditions bago mag fill up ng form ❤ Andito na ung step by step process. TO PROCEED WITH YOUR LOAN : Follow step 1, step 2 and step 3 para ma release din ngayon. ❤ Join lng kayo dito sa channel ko for loans. Andito na ung step by step process 👇 t.me/cashloansbydpch
130
15
@everyone LAST 2 ROLES  🔥 2 ROLES NLNG GUYS! PAUNAHAN NLNG ✨ SINO PA AAVAIL? Nang makapag work na sa direct AU client tomorrow 🫶🏼 📌 MEDICAL VA 📌 GENERAL VA YANG 2 NLNG ANG AVAILABLE 💋 Ikaw ang pipili ng training schedule na gusto mo ✨ Pwd mo kunin both 2 roles for 2k kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month 🫶🏼 2K (2 roles) 🔥 Kung sakaling di ka available ngayon for the training, You can avail the slot now & just sched your training whenever you're available. That way, secured na ung slot sayo at sure na may client at work kana when you're ready 🔥 Pwd sa newbies or no experience Super dali lng nung task, beginner friendly! ✨ This is a DIRECT HIRE kaya wala nang interview. Pwd kang pumili ng any role. TUTURUAN KA muna bago ka isalang 🥰 Diretso training once paid na & after training work na agad sa client 🔥 LAHAT PO NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA so ugaliin pong basahin muna lahat ng SEPTEMBER 4 posts dito para alam nyo kung ano ung isesend sakin at para ma endorse ko na kayo sa client 🔥 AGAIN 🚨🚨🚨 PLEASE READ ALL SEPTEMBER 4 POSTS HERE SA CHANNEL BAGO NYO PO AKO I-PM TO AVOID CONFUSIONS 🫶🏼 PLEASE MAKE READING A HABIT 🚨 Check sample photo format above ☝🏼 Ganun din po ung isend nyo sa akin ✨ AGAIN, LAHAT NG DETAILS AY NANDITO NA. I won't answer questions kung nandito na sa channel ung sagot. 🚨 YUNG MGA SUMUNOD LNG NG FORMAT UNG REREPLYAN KO TO SAVE TIME KASI SOBRANG FLOODED NA NG INBOX KO 🕘 📌 ONCE NA SEND NA UNG FORMAT SAKIN, START KANA AGAD! Ganun lng kadali 🔥🔥🔥 🏮 GRAB NYO NA HABANG AVAILABLE PA! LAST 2 ROLES NLNG! CLIENT DUST EVERYONE!!! 🧿✨ TO PROCEED WITH CLIENT ENDORSEMENT: JUST SEND YOUR PAYMENT RECEIPT, ROLE & RESUME (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) Please check photo format above ☝🏼 SEND IT HERE TO CONFIRM 👇🏼 t.me/urdirectclientcoach
211
16
HELLO ASPIRING VA'S!!! PLEASE DO CHECK OUT NEW ROLES BELOW 🥰 - Previous roles have been filled (DotVA) - Updated positions & salary rate below - Agency (Agent Aid) ✅ YOU CAN CHOOSE ANY ROLE YOU WANT ✅ ALL ROLES ARE GOOD FOR NEWBIES 💗 ✅ ALL ROLES ARE NONVOICE ✅ NO EXPERIENCE ARE WELCOME 🫶🏼 NEW ROLES AVAILABLE  👩🏻‍💻✨ 👩‍💻 2 MEDICAL VA (BILLING & PAYROLL) (Agent Aid) - $15 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 92k monthly salary BILLING TASK : - Verify insurance - Enter/verify charges - Prepare, submit & track claims - Insurance payment/denial - Post payment - Follow up on balance PAYROLL TASK : - Timesheets - Verify hours - Check overtime/leave - Enter payroll data - Review payroll report - Submit for approval - File records 👩‍💻 1 GENERAL VA (ADMIN SUPPORT) (Agent Aid) - $12 per hour / 25hrs per week - AU Client - Flexible time - 74k monthly salary TASK : - Data Entry - Tracking payments in spreadsheets - Managing emails & appointments @everyone ✅ Direct client referral ✅ Paid Train-to-hire set up ✅ Laptop provided ✅ Sure work agad after the training 🕣 TRAINING SCHEDULE : 1 Day Training (5hrs) You can choose your own timeslot 10AM/3PM/8PM/10PM (PHT) With 1,500 you can get : 📌 Direct work agad after the training 📌 Who pay first will get the slots (1500) 📌 Guaranteed work at may client agad 📌 Sure work. Permanent job! 📌 100% legit & trusted by most VA's 📌 Kung gusto mo ng 6digits salary per month, you can get 2 roles for only 2k (dalawang role na) 📌 All roles are good for newbies, beginner or no experience at all kasi madali lng tlga ang task ng mga clients. 🚨 Lahat ng available roles na posted above, may mga clients each napo yan. VA na lng po tlga ang kulang. Kaya it's a direct hire once na nag follow ng format. NOTE : Please note that this is a paid train to hire set up, same with paid courses. Pero dito po is guaranteed may client at work kana after the training kasi ung training is ung mismong task na ng magiging client mo. Kaya basahin muna lahat ng recent posts dito sa channel bago ako i-pm to avoid confusions. Thank you! 🫶🏼 MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) 📢 GRAB NYO NA GUYS KASI MADALI LNG YAN MA FILLED! 🫶🏼 TO CONFIRM YOUR APPLICATION : Just send me your payment receipt, role & resume. (yang tatlo po ang isend sakin) - Follow the sample format above ☝🏽 - And send it here (click this) 👇🏽 ➡ t.me/urdirectclientcoach We are 100% legit and trusted 💯 Sure work, guaranteed job awaits you 💙 BEWARE OF FAKE LINKS & POSERS! 💕
332
17
MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) If di nyo ma-save ung qr, click and join this channel to save the+1
MODE OF PAYMENT: (Please see attached QR above for payment) If di nyo ma-save ung qr, click and join this channel to save the QR. t.me/+S8-vO8hYTxpmYzBl
243
18
@everyone DESERVED!! 🎉 Super deserved tlga ng mga VA's na magkaroon ng ganitong premium client who chooses to avail and trus+5
@everyone DESERVED!! 🎉 Super deserved tlga ng mga VA's na magkaroon ng ganitong premium client who chooses to avail and trust me 🔥✨ 🏮 GRAB NYO NA HABANG MAY ROLES PA NA AVAILABLE! CLIENT DUST EVERYONE!!! 🧿✨ We are 100% Legit and trusted by most VA's 🥰 You can check some of the VA's feedback here for your reference 👇 t.me/+4NHbGMuMU-AxMjI9
234
19
Are you aiming to work with direct clients but struggling to pass interviews? For just ₱1,500, I can connect you with a direc
Are you aiming to work with direct clients but struggling to pass interviews? For just ₱1,500, I can connect you with a direct client tailored to your niche.✨ With your ₱1,500, you’ll get : ✅ Direct Clients (AU or US) ✅ Competitive hourly rates ranging from $8 to $20 ✅ A formal contract to ensure job security, with renewal options based on your performance ✅ Client provided laptop ✅ Direct hiring and training to begin asap ✅ Long term To proceed with your application, Just send your payment receipt, position that you want to apply, and your resume/cv. (Check sample format below) 📌 Training Schedule: - 10AM / 3PM / 8PM / 10PM (you can choose your preferred time slot) If you are late or absent, recordings will be provided for you to review & catch up. 📌 Start Date: ASAP Right after the training. @everyone PLEASE NOTE THAT WE ARE A PAID-DIRECT CLIENT REFERRAL. SAME WITH PAID COURSES. ANG KAIBAHAN LNG, DITO AY SURE NA MAY CLIENT KANA AGAD AFTER THE TRAINING.✨
153
20
CASH LOANS AVAILABLE 🤑 You can loan from 10k up to 500k Apply today, release today! Yes, 5-10mins lng release No collateral
CASH LOANS AVAILABLE 🤑 You can loan from 10k up to 500k Apply today, release today! Yes, 5-10mins lng release No collateral needed Valid ID and interest lng need Para po ito sa mga nagneneed lng ng additional funds. Please basahin po muna ung terms and conditions bago mag fill up ng form ❤ Andito na ung step by step process. TO PROCEED WITH YOUR LOAN : Follow step 1, step 2 and step 3 para ma release din ngayon. ❤ Join lng kayo dito sa channel ko for loans. Andito na ung step by step process 👇 t.me/cashloansbydpch
134