en
Feedback
PW Lakshya JEE Batch Lectures

PW Lakshya JEE Batch Lectures

Open in Telegram

🚩 Channel was restricted by Telegram

Show more
Yakeen 2.0 Alpha Legend BatchNetwork:Yakeen 2.0 Alpha Legend BatchThe country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
No data
Subscribers
-1724 hours
+4607 days
-1 62130 days
Posts Archive
Only available till Tonight ✨ 🚨 Free Aakash Test Series 🦠 👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/49f23x5y https://tinyurl.com/49f23x5y 👆👆 🎁 Attempt & Get Test Series 🆓 of cost! 💙 Cash rewards for top scorers ❤️ Free aakash study material 💙 Upto 90% Scholarship It is free of cost..🙈❤️

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Only Last 20 Students fill this form👆👆

Only 100 Students fill this form👆👆

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Only 100 Students fill this form👆👆

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Done with your Class 12th ?? Kuch samjh nahi aaraha 😓 Don’t worry last kuch seats hi available hai , chahe aap PCB ya PCMB wale ho…. this is for you 👍 Limited Last seats available👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 https://tinyurl.com/Form-2026 Jaldi se fill krlo isliye 🫡

Free Toppers Webinar 👍 Jaldi se fill karlo only 100 students hi fill kar payege 👇👇👇👇👇👇 https://us06web.zoom.us/meeting/register/PijbuaDaSeqorMV54BSbYQ Subah se pahle full kar lena bad me moka nhi milega 👆👆

Best PYQ BOOK FOR JEE Mains 2027 Preparation PW 8 Years PYQs! 📚🔥 Get Chapterwise & Topicwise Previous Year Questions - desi
Best PYQ BOOK FOR JEE Mains 2027 Preparation PW 8 Years PYQs! 📚🔥 Get Chapterwise & Topicwise Previous Year Questions - designed to help you prepare smarter and score better in JEE Main 💯 ✅ 4500+ PYQs with Detailed Solutions ✅ Original JEE Main Papers (2019–2026) ✅ Based on Official NTA Answer Keys ✅ Covers MCQs & Numerical Questions ✅ Perfect for Revision & Practice ✅NTA ALL PYQ IN 1 book 📘 All 162 Sets Included! Abhi offer chalraha hai 👇👇 https://tinyurl.com/ye8vx7e7 https://tinyurl.com/ye8vx7e7

Aagar next time fir kabhi telegram ban ho jata hai to abhi se wp channel join karke rkhna sab bache 👇👇 https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VaAFxQCAojYnbexjxs2w

Jo bhi student vpn lgale telegram use kar rhe hai sab wp pe aa jao https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VaAFxQCAojYnbexjxs2w

Kuch logon ka ban ho chuka hai agar aapka nahi hua abhi tak toh jaldi aa jao na https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VaAFxQCAojYnbexjxs2w Wait karo gha toh aapka he loss hona wala hai

Kuch logon ka ban ho chuka hai agar aapka nahi hua abhi tak toh jaldi aa jao na https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VaAFxQCAojYnbexjxs2w Wait karo gha toh aapka he loss hona wala hai

Kuch logon ka ban ho chuka hai agar aapka nahi hua abhi tak toh jaldi aa jao na https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VaAFxQCAojYnbexjxs2w Wait karo gha toh aapka he loss hona wala hai