STUDIOZHEN
Open in Telegram
“Light, Set, On. 1... 2... 3... Say Cheese.” ✱ Under stage chandelier lights, looks charming. Create—preserve beautiful memories. The stories will be remembered in @ofzhen. 📞📷 CUST. SERVICE: @STUDIOZHENBOT. 💥
Show more862
Subscribers
-124 hours
-97 days
-4130 days
Posts Archive
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Rei
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: 404 Not Found
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
+1
NEW SEASON: “IS IT TIME?” ★
Now we're looking for a new crew who wants to working, make a lot memories that can be immortalized in polaroids or magazines file, and share a tons of love in our studio.
THE CRITERIA /
$51.06 / 💻🩵
1. Using Hanjin from TWS as muse and not multi-character.
2. Never joined any Hanjin’s dorm or similar Hanjin’s circle.
3. Want to contribute and talking with us.
4. Not in passive time.
If you meet the requirements,
please submit your cv to the
this website ( 🔗 ) cause we
look forward to seeing you,
Hanjins-274 | Studio Hanzhen.
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Kalen.
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: inactive
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: ishaak
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
Repost from N/a
#AskTheStation. How about we just called a CIRCLE that uses the SFS system, where members reveal their identities and say ‘mensive’, a ‘basecamp’ instead of call them a ‘dorm’? Doesn’t basecamp sound more casual and cool?
Because, in my opinion, even calling it a ‘circle’ is too formal, whilst calling it a ‘dorm’ is too out-of-character (OOC). In fact, a dorm is really only intended for non-out-of-character (NON OOC) communities, and character updates do not involve editing the channel’s content. You can drop your opinion, and if you agree with this please let me know
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: so long
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Aime Halton.
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: dearly cathbee.
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik
862
Repost from Carmenita Luminous.
Fi for Telegram.me//STUDIOZHEN
Aduh cc ini lagi cc ini lagi, udah maksa ngotot lagi bah.. heran aku tuh yak, mereka ini as our mbar yang paling dewasa. Mereka adalah satu-satunya cc hanjin yang kami kenal, yang paling wow nya mereka udah reveal berkali-kali :) alasan kalian jarang upchar apa? Tolong isi channel kalian dengan foto hanjin yang mahadahsyat itu pls, kalau ada top 3 cc paling loyo mereka ada di top 2 nya sih kata aku. Walaupun mereka suka gonta-ganti tema ga sih kaya warna gitu, tapi tetep keren anjay hasilnya, pokoknya the best deh
