en
Feedback
STUDIOZHEN

STUDIOZHEN

Open in Telegram

“Light, Set, On. 1... 2... 3... Say Cheese.” ✱ Under stage chandelier lights, looks charming. Create—preserve beautiful memories. The stories will be remembered in @ofzhen. 📞📷 CUST. SERVICE: @STUDIOZHENBOT. 💥

Show more
862
Subscribers
-124 hours
-97 days
-4130 days
Posts Archive

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Rei Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: 404 Not Found Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

NEW SEASON: “IS IT TIME?” ★ Now we're looking for a new crew who wants to working, make a lot memories that can be immortaliz
+1
                            NEW SEASON: IS IT TIME?” ★ Now we're looking for a new crew who wants to working, make a lot memories that can be immortalized in polaroids or magazines file, and share a tons of love in our studio. THE CRITERIA / $51.06 / 💻🩵 1. Using Hanjin from TWS as muse and not multi-character. 2. Never joined any Hanjin’s dorm or similar Hanjin’s circle. 3. Want to contribute and talking with us. 4. Not in passive time.               If you meet  the requirements,               please submit  your  cv  to the               this  website  ( 🔗 )  cause we               look  forward   to  seeing  you,               Hanjins-274 | Studio Hanzhen.                            

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Kalen. Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: inactive Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

Kami lebih setuju sama basecamp! Tolong sebut kami basecamp daripada dorm~

sticker.webp0.17 KB

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: ishaak Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

YEAPPYYYY UDAH GAK KRISIS IDENTITAS, KAMI BASECAMP!

Repost from N/a
#AskTheStation. How about we just called a CIRCLE that uses the SFS system, where members reveal their identities and say ‘mensive’, a ‘basecamp’ instead of call them a ‘dorm’? Doesn’t basecamp sound more casual and cool? Because, in my opinion, even calling it a ‘circle’ is too formal, whilst calling it a ‘dorm’ is too out-of-character (OOC). In fact, a dorm is really only intended for non-out-of-character (NON OOC) communities, and character updates do not involve editing the channel’s content. You can drop your opinion, and if you agree with this please let me know

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: so long Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Aime Halton. Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

[Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: dearly cathbee. Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir. Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik

Eh makasih banyak loh, gausah repot-repot,,,,,

aku bantu upcharin
+2
aku bantu upcharin

Fi for Telegram.me//STUDIOZHEN Aduh cc ini lagi cc ini lagi, udah maksa ngotot lagi bah.. heran aku tuh yak, mereka ini as our mbar yang paling dewasa. Mereka adalah satu-satunya cc hanjin yang kami kenal, yang paling wow nya mereka udah reveal berkali-kali :) alasan kalian jarang upchar apa? Tolong isi channel kalian dengan foto hanjin yang mahadahsyat itu pls, kalau ada top 3 cc paling loyo mereka ada di top 2 nya sih kata aku. Walaupun mereka suka gonta-ganti tema ga sih kaya warna gitu, tapi tetep keren anjay hasilnya, pokoknya the best deh

LOVEYEWWWWWW MENUSSSSSS

MENUS FI KAMI DITUNGGU YAAA

HOREEEE