STUDIOZHEN
Open in Telegram
“Light, Set, On. 1... 2... 3... Say Cheese.” ✱ Under stage chandelier lights, looks charming. Create—preserve beautiful memories. The stories will be remembered in @ofzhen. 📞📷 CUST. SERVICE: @STUDIOZHENBOT. 💥
Show more862
Subscribers
-124 hours
-97 days
-4130 days
Data loading in progress...
Attracting Subscribers
September '26
September '26
+3
in 3 channels
August '26
+1
in 14 channels
Get PRO
July '26
+1
in 7 channels
Get PRO
June '26
+51
in 15 channels
Get PRO
May '26
+67
in 18 channels
Get PRO
April '26
+32
in 25 channels
Get PRO
March '26
+47
in 15 channels
Get PRO
February '26
+108
in 58 channels
Get PRO
January '26
+127
in 136 channels
Get PRO
December '25
+112
in 89 channels
Get PRO
November '25
+89
in 28 channels
Get PRO
October '25
+364
in 67 channels
Get PRO
September '25
+293
in 16 channels
Get PRO
August '25
+67
in 26 channels
Get PRO
July '25
+55
in 11 channels
Get PRO
June '250
in 1 channels
Get PRO
May '25
+4
in 2 channels
Get PRO
April '25
+239
in 13 channels
Get PRO
March '250
in 15 channels
Get PRO
February '250
in 1 channels
Get PRO
January '25
+65
in 55 channels
Get PRO
December '240
in 3 channels
Get PRO
November '24
+57
in 3 channels
Get PRO
October '240
in 1 channels
Get PRO
September '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '240
in 1 channels
Get PRO
June '24
+52
in 6 channels
| Date | Subscriber Growth | Mentions | Channels | |
| 05 September | +1 | |||
| 04 September | 0 | |||
| 03 September | +1 | |||
| 02 September | +1 | |||
| 01 September | 0 |
Channel Posts
| 2 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Rei
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 3 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: 404 Not Found
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 4 |
NEW SEASON: “IS IT TIME?” ★
Now we're looking for a new crew who wants to working, make a lot memories that can be immortalized in polaroids or magazines file, and share a tons of love in our studio.
THE CRITERIA / $51.06 / 💻🩵
1. Using Hanjin from TWS as muse and not multi-character.
2. Never joined any Hanjin’s dorm or similar Hanjin’s circle.
3. Want to contribute and talking with us.
4. Not in passive time.
If you meet the requirements,
please submit your cv to the
this website ( 🔗 ) cause we
look forward to seeing you,
Hanjins-274 | Studio Hanzhen.
| 448 |
| 5 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Kalen.
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 6 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: inactive
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 7 | Kami lebih setuju sama basecamp! Tolong sebut kami basecamp daripada dorm~ | 53 |
| 8 | sticker.webp | 52 |
| 9 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: ishaak
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 10 | YEAPPYYYY UDAH GAK KRISIS IDENTITAS, KAMI BASECAMP! | 43 |
| 11 | #AskTheStation. How about we just called a CIRCLE that uses the SFS system, where members reveal their identities and say ‘mensive’, a ‘basecamp’ instead of call them a ‘dorm’? Doesn’t basecamp sound more casual and cool?
Because, in my opinion, even calling it a ‘circle’ is too formal, whilst calling it a ‘dorm’ is too out-of-character (OOC). In fact, a dorm is really only intended for non-out-of-character (NON OOC) communities, and character updates do not involve editing the channel’s content. You can drop your opinion, and if you agree with this please let me know | 29 |
| 12 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: so long
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 13 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: Aime Halton.
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 14 | [Notification] | @AutoBlokirBOT
Terdeteksi seseorang keluar: dearly cathbee.
Orang tersebut telah berhasil diblokir.
Pesan ini akan terhapus dalam 10 detik | 1 |
| 15 | Eh makasih banyak loh, gausah repot-repot,,,,, | 56 |
| 16 | aku bantu upcharin | 55 |
| 17 | Fi for Telegram.me//STUDIOZHEN
Aduh cc ini lagi cc ini lagi, udah maksa ngotot lagi bah.. heran aku tuh yak, mereka ini as our mbar yang paling dewasa. Mereka adalah satu-satunya cc hanjin yang kami kenal, yang paling wow nya mereka udah reveal berkali-kali :) alasan kalian jarang upchar apa? Tolong isi channel kalian dengan foto hanjin yang mahadahsyat itu pls, kalau ada top 3 cc paling loyo mereka ada di top 2 nya sih kata aku. Walaupun mereka suka gonta-ganti tema ga sih kaya warna gitu, tapi tetep keren anjay hasilnya, pokoknya the best deh | 42 |
| 18 | LOVEYEWWWWWW MENUSSSSSS | 6 |
| 19 | MENUS FI KAMI DITUNGGU YAAA | 7 |
| 20 | HOREEEE | 7 |
