Crypto Jankari Junction official.
Open in Telegram
Contact us for more information:- @Cryptonews We analyse the market invest our own money. No Fake promises No Pump Dump Best Crypto exchange with high liquidity - https://www.binance.info/activity/referral-entry/CPA?ref=CPA_00EGIXOUJJ
Show more999
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-1167 days
-38330 days
Posts Archive
❤️ 2024 KA BEST NEW TRADING ❤️
➡️ Name = PARBOT5
🔻 LAUNCH DATE :- 5 AUGUST 2024
🔺 MINIMUM RECHARGE - 600 Rs
💰 MINIMUM WITHDRAWAL - ₹ 300
🕐 WITHDRAWAL TIMING - Monday - Friday ( 7AM - 10 AM )
📶Trading Time : 24Hours
🔗 Invitation link : 🤝
https://parbot5.com/register?Invitation=452303
🛎Customer care https://t.me/PARBOT001
Repost from Crypto Jankari Junction official.
+2
2024 KA BEST NEW TRADING
SAME AS I am ai trading app
➡️ Name = PAR BOT5
🔻 LAUNCH DATE :- 5 AUGUST 2024
🔺 MINIMUM RECHARGE - 600 Rs
💰 MINIMUM WITHDRAWAL - ₹ 300
🕐 WITHDRAWAL TIMING - Monday - Friday ( 7AM - 10 AM )
📶Trading Time : 24Hours
🔗 Invitation link : 🫴
https://parbot5.com/register?Invitation=452303
📱 Group Link :
https://t.me/PARBOT5
Repost from Crypto Jankari Junction official.
My CFL Trading app Recharge done ✅
Aap bhi kar sakta ho or achi earning saru karo.
New Trading app launch today for long term.
GBY ki second update application Launched.
CFL Trading app :- https://cfltraders.com/app/#/download?code=1129106
Invite code :- 1129106
Minimum deposit :- 500
Minimum withdrawal :- 300
Daily trading hours:- 7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
+1
Bhaiyo, jo GBY trading app ma join nhi ho paaya tha or ab deposit bhi 6000 ka ho gaya ha but 👇
Ab aap CFL trading app ka new update version ma join ho sakta ho, deposit bhi 500 ka hi ha.
Moka ha earning ka , daklo.
https://cfltraders.com/app/#/download?code=1129106
🎉Agar Achi earning karni ha , wo bhi Beena loss ka to ya apps try karo , achi earning hi hogi.👇
1) CFL TRADING APP :- (GBY Ki app ha new ) https://cfltraders.com/app/#/download?code=1129106
2)PAR BotS :- https://parbot5.com/register?Invitation=452303
Chaya or kesi ma mat. Karo , but enma karo ga to loss bhi recover ho jaya ga .
+1
PREX Trading app withdrawal proof 🧾.
2nd withdrawal proof 🧾
Link :- https://prexapp.com/register?invitecode=363048
I AM Ai Trading app Withdrawal Received Successfully.
https://iamai-ind.com/register?Invitation=764972
+1
PAR Bot5 App Today 1st Withdraw Received ❤️
✅Withdraw Verified ✅
🍾Saru ho jawo dosto , khi late na ho jawo.
➡️Invitation Link 👍 https://parbot5.com/register?Invitation=452303
🎉Agar Achi earning karni ha , wo bhi Beena loss ka to ya apps try karo , achi earning hi hogi.👇
1) CFL TRADING APP :- (GBY Ki app ha new ) https://cfltraders.com/app/#/download?code=1129106
2)PAR BotS :- https://parbot5.com/register?Invitation=452303
Chaya or kesi ma mat. Karo , but enma karo ga to loss bhi recover ho jaya ga .
Ya aap GBY trading app ki jasa long term hogi 101%, es leya earning ka ya chance mis mat karo dosto.
My CFL Trading app Recharge done ✅
Aap bhi kar sakta ho or achi earning saru karo.
New Trading app launch today for long term.
GBY ki second update application Launched.
CFL Trading app :- https://cfltraders.com/app/#/download?code=1129106
Invite code :- 1129106
Minimum deposit :- 500
Minimum withdrawal :- 300
Daily trading hours:- 7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
👆👆 register karta time OTP nhi aaya to 000000 ya laga dana ho jaya ga Beena OTP ka hi
New Trading app launch today for long term.
GBY ki second update application Launched.
CFL Trading app :- https://cfltraders.com/app/#/download?code=1129106
Invite code :- 1129106
Minimum deposit :- 500
Minimum withdrawal :- 300
Daily trading hours:- 7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Esko miss mat karo, GBY kaafi long time sa abhi tak withdrawal dari ha.
+2
2024 KA BEST NEW TRADING
SAME AS I am ai trading app
➡️ Name = PAR BOT5
🔻 LAUNCH DATE :- 5 AUGUST 2024
🔺 MINIMUM RECHARGE - 600 Rs
💰 MINIMUM WITHDRAWAL - ₹ 300
🕐 WITHDRAWAL TIMING - Monday - Friday ( 7AM - 10 AM )
📶Trading Time : 24Hours
🔗 Invitation link : 🫴
https://parbot5.com/register?Invitation=452303
📱 Group Link :
https://t.me/PARBOT5
🛎Dosto , FKB, HTCH ,ka withdrawal nhi aaya ha 2 din sa, or ab lagta ha ki aaya ga bhi nhi.dono hi app 40+ days acha withdrawal di ha, ummed ha kesi ka loss nhi hua hoga.
🛎So don't invest and invite in old app , try new apps for earning.
