mociko ! 𖹭 CLOSE
Open in Telegram
𖹭³ @mociko 𖹭³ archive: @mocikow 𖹭³ contact: @rvobin 𖹭³ results: @mocikos 🍎 mutuals && hfw; @mocikosbot 💌 order list; t.me/mocikos/4.
Show moreThe country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
695
Subscribers
-124 hours
-17 days
+230 days
Data loading in progress...
Similar Channels
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
September '26
September '26
+1
in 0 channels
August '26
+19
in 1 channels
Get PRO
July '26
+71
in 8 channels
Get PRO
June '26
+197
in 20 channels
Get PRO
May '26
+323
in 4 channels
Get PRO
April '260
in 9 channels
Get PRO
March '26
+128
in 23 channels
| Date | Subscriber Growth | Mentions | Channels | |
| 06 September | 0 | |||
| 05 September | 0 | |||
| 04 September | +1 | |||
| 03 September | 0 | |||
| 02 September | 0 | |||
| 01 September | 0 |
Channel Posts
HalOOOOOtemen temenn! mau me-informasikan untuk komis bakal aku lanjut yaaa progres nyaa, maaf sedalam dalamnyaa kemarin agak ketunda karena ada urusan rl yg ngga bisa aku tinggalll huhu t_t, maaf yaa sekali lagii, terimakasih teman timunnn!
| 2 | eh lupa close, thank youuu ya temen temenn buat yg udah jajan di batch inii! ditunggu okii buat commission nyaa bakal segera aku proses kokk, sampai ketemu di batch selanjutnya yaaa 🤍 | 456 |
| 3 | SUPER GEMESSSS?? AAAA CONGRATSS SELAMAT HAPPY 300 MIWAYO KAKAK MIWA SAYANGGG @miwayoo | 519 |
| 4 | puff 𐔌՞. .՞𐦯
happy 300 pochita ♥️🐰! a little story: the reason why pochita is symbolized as a bunny is because the name of pochita it self is actually me and my long friend's bunny in a game called Minecraft, we name it pochita, and to make sure they knew they have a special place in my heart, i named you guys "pochita" + all of you were soo adorable, i couldn't resist <3!
dearest pochita: @Lzumiere, @Hgaitham, @sCieL, @wheezler, @malaikkat, @.Sunnieeey4, @nmarcille, @Flqins, @Phooebe, @kimmarye, @qbinghe, @phaimieu, @ArthurI, @chinchiilla, @yaoguaang, @Ohhirune, @abyakaa, @rvobin, @Ablerich, @XlAFEI, @gohenl, @sdaging, @ruemi, @junghwoan, @joonghyuk, @puddinng, and all of my mutuals ♥️🫖 | 459 |
| 5 | No text... | 476 |
| 6 | teman timunn hari ini last day open yaah! besok sudah aku closeee | 469 |
| 7 | (bercanda guys), tapi kayanya bakal lama sihh buat open lagii, bikos rl ku mulai srius aku takut kalo keteteran semisal open komis 😭😭, jadi yuk jajan sekarang sebelum aku closeee :p | 496 |
| 8 | TEMEN TEMENNN MAAF malem banget, aku bakal nerima beberapa slot lagi yaah buat komisyen! habis itu nak klos sampe tahun depan ups | 489 |
| 9 | GEMAS | 143 |
| 10 | ꞉⎯ׄ︵‿⋮ᮬ⎯ׄᤢ𔓯𔓯ֵ meinem Garten 🤍 — HFW ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ-♡ ྀི꞉⎯⎯ׄᤢ𔓯𔓯ֵ @Miwayoo
⏝ִ࣪࣪࣪︶𓏬⋮ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤour paths meet here!
─࣭࣭࣭࣭࣭࣭࣭ׄ──꯭┈꯭࣪࣪࣪࣪࣪࣪because @miwayoo is. . . 🐞🎹
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ︵‿seeking for sweet and pure søulS! (mutuals) ░░꒰ঌ𖫲⃨ㅤׅ⎯᩼⃜⃰ᩭ.⏝ִ࣪࣪࣪︶𓏬⋮ ─ׄ──ׅ⃜──࣭࣭࣭࣭࣭࣭࣭ׄ──꯭┈꯭࣪࣪࣪࣪࣪࣪࣪─ׅ
⋮ᮬ︵𑂴ྀ♡︭ ︭ ︭oh. . . 𓋜─ׄ──ׅ⃜─🪽i only accept art gallery & art commision's channels. . . I'm sorry
ㅤㅤㅤ ݂ ᐧ.˳˳.⋅ ିᛝ𝄦𝄚ּັif this letter caught your heart, please do take a step to @Kavenh! ⎯᩼ᩭ.︶𓏬⋮ | 131 |
| 11 | જ⁀➴
@TYPHESHI OPEN COMMISSION on June 29th at 18.00 WIB!
[The first three person will get a 10% discount on every catalogue! (3/3)] sooo grab it fast :P
If you’re interested, please do check about these first:
ᝰ.ᐟ catalogues
ᝰ.ᐟ do and donts
ᝰ.ᐟ terms and condition
ᝰ.ᐟ results
send your format to @typheshibot or @mirjeong! (mau nanya nanya dulu juga bolehh banget cus gaskeun) | 104 |
| 12 | sticker.webp | 593 |
| 13 | 💌 commission results!
cyrene mpink mpink semua lucuuu t____t 🤍 | 651 |
| 14 | WATERMARK AKU HILANG KEMANA YAAMPUNN 😭😭 | 536 |
| 15 | sticker.webp | 538 |
| 16 | idol aku open commis oemgi | 215 |
| 17 | @franellart
OPEN COMMISSION
28.6.26, 19.00 WIB
۫𝅄 ׂ 𓈒 ꒰꣑ ♡ ׄ ୧꒱ ۫𝅄 ׂ 𓈒
☆. TnC ☆. do & don't
☆. catalogue ☆. silly whimsy ☆. results
LIMITED SLOTS [1/5]
☎️💬 jika ada pertanyaan/ ingin order,
silahkan menghubungi @franeella.
selamat jajan! <3
| 123 |
| 18 | KAK JOE AKHIRNYA BISA DI QUOTEE... ILYY SO MUCH KAKAKK, thank youuu! 😭🤍🤍 | 626 |
| 19 | THANKKK YOUU INI STORE GEMES, kalian harus intip SKRNG JUGA!! | 637 |
| 20 | baru cek ch sumpahh, MAAFFF 😭😭 ngga sadar udah namratus | 641 |
