CORE-TION.
Open in Telegram
thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.
Show moreIndonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
9 135
TW // MENTIONING OF DEATH ON AVA
@loyall gk cukup jd Kazuha skrg mlh jd Dain MKSD LO APA HAH. HBS INI JD XIAO GT!??!!11?1!1 MAU LO APSIH, SOALNYA MAU GUE, LO.
9 135
CW // JUMPSCARE , GHOSTCORE
TW // BLOOD , GORE VIDEO ON AVA
@Rkindou lu keren banget dan cakep banget, tapi bisa ga konsep mb lu di kondisikan 😁??
9 135
CW // HARSHWORDS ON PICTURE
#allys WoooOWWww M44nnnTTab AbiiiEE33Zzz Tos duLu dDonk ketik " similikitiw" untuk mendapatkan pulsa
9 135
#history huft- my ex udah punya pacar but he still chatting me seems like giving me hope. It feels uncomfortable.
9 135
#allys siapa cung yg lgi nyasi sirkel,sender ada nih gecek baru bangettt netas jadi butuh member banya banya,sapa minat?
9 135
#allys tertarik untuk membuat relasi antar kanal (SFS MA) dengan saya? kanal saya masih baru.
9 135
#question. For fixed muse. Better Akaashi Keiji or Morisuke Yaku? Both from Haikyu. TIA.
9 135
#question ; guys, menurut kalian pasangan yang manggil mas-adek gitu gimana?? MENURUT AKU SIH LUCU BANHET YA WISVWIVSIAGAKAVIAV PENGEN TAPI GAPUNYA PACAR
9 135
9 135
#Allys. Since I've been lacking for attentions these days, I am looking for someone whos willing to be my trial partner for <72H>. I am currently using Yae Miko as a Temporary Swap. I usually use INA since my English is broken, hehe. My love language is Physical Touch(screen) and Quality Time. I like spending times with my partner and I will often tell something random. I'm kinda someone who's sometimes very clingy and I'm a fast respond person. Sometimes I'm a spammer and I will sometimes spam you when I miss you. I'm only up for BXG or GXB as switch.
9 135
@mocchagirl LUCU LUCU LUCU LUCUU, ayo yons siapa yg setuju temen gw lucu? Jahat sih klo g setuju
9 135
@Kzuhazu.
menurut kalian kazuha satu ini ganteng banget ga sihh?? ++ kalau kalian mau tau, dia teman aku yang sangat sangat asik dan keren 😎😎😎 ily babyh boy eung,,, UwU
9 135
#history yons rasanya disayang gimana? Gua juga mau, nasib bahan gabutan mulu tsk. Reflek setboi
9 135
@impulsifity hello yons, lihat deh ini salah satu mutual ku.. keren banget ga sih?? yang setuju, ayo acungkan jari nyaaaaa!!!
