en
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Open in Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Show more
Indonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
@GoEunhyuxk iloyo owner nya badut.

#Allys * creck creck * turn the gun at you * ▄︻デ══━一 hey i'm looking for friends, did you know? being friends with me is fun,
#Allys * creck creck * turn the gun at you * ▄︻デ══━一 hey i'm looking for friends, did you know? being friends with me is fun, we can talk abt songs, movies, games, etc. sometimes i send 3 bubble chats, n sometimes i like to tell random things. you know the greatest part? you can tell me abt your problem, abt something that u do today, or random things. so, come be friends with me *bring closer the gun to your forehead* ▄︻デ══━一 or i'll shoot this HAHAHAHAHAHA :D ( fyi i'm a girl who's use bachira as the character bcs i like him, i just don't want you to misapprehend ) C'MON YOU WILL BE CHATTED BY THE COOLEST 💥 PEOPLE BRO 🤜🏻🤛🏻

Kiww #Allys bunda dulu baru kamu Slr abis pulang dari arena, holy shit ngabers arena skuy ava dark layout gelap he him banget
Kiww #Allys bunda dulu baru kamu Slr abis pulang dari arena, holy shit ngabers arena skuy ava dark layout gelap he him banget mdni harshword delapan belas coret hai good morning seratus rep gua pake ava kamu isi secreto atau gua cium typing saya-kamu sesuai eyd wisky till i'm tipsy damn dude lo attractive bgt ihacoy kak f22, ava dark, balapan no 1, ketua geng motor, ngab bro sebat skuy vespa kaos deus malem ini turun arena listening to the 1975, cas, arctic monkeys tongkrongan 24/7 ayo dong kita bermutualisme English moodboard messy thesa ffluen, boyfriend able maaf ya kalo aku ga se-sweet cowo lain, wow darling you look so stunning i love you my lady Maaf ya aku gabisa bales sibuk sama tugas kimia haha udah kuliah ya gitu dosennya galak

#allys, helloooo??? im Meguru Bachira!, im looking for partner trial 72h... im up for gxb or bxb, im a clingy and talkactive person😣😣😖😖.. and im a fast respond. i could give you all kind of love languages💋, i like to hearrrrrr some storieesssss!and i like to tell u about how my day was!!!!✌️✌️✌️ IF U'R SLOWRESPON PLEASEEE DNI?!?!?? 😾😾, see you on roomchat, bub.

#history PENGEN PUNYA PACAR LUCU KAYA ORANG ORANG DIKIRIMIN//MF LONG TEXT 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 TERUS JUGA ANEH BANGET SENDER OUNYA MANTAN TAPI GILIRAN UDAJ PUTUS GINI DIA JADI SOSWIT😭😭😭

#history hari ini aku sama pacarku mensive yons, terus aku udah kasih long message buat dia, love letter, playlist. tapi kenapa responnya cuma "makasih sayang, happy mensive ya" gitu doang??? dia ga suka hadiah yang aku kasih kahhh, aku harus kasih dia apa lagi yonsss????

#question kapan ya diposting pacar caption " cantikku " eh sadar gapunya pacar

@cruxcruel GANTENG GANTENG LUCUUU, BI MAIN PLSS??

CW // NSFW ON AVA @iJCHEONGW00 YONS!! Nemu di comsect ganteng banget!! Kiw kiw 08 berapa nih kak?

#allys HOWDY-DOOOO~ Rumi here seeking for new pals to be friends with!! Don't worry i'm a fast respond person!
#allys HOWDY-DOOOO~ Rumi here seeking for new pals to be friends with!! Don't worry i'm a fast respond person!

@tsvkishiimakei makasih ya udah hadir disini nemenin aku sampe sekarang, kalo gada kamu pasti sekarang aku masih jadi orang yang hilang arah. sekali lagi makasih ya, semoga kita masih bisa bareng terus ya kedepannya, i love you my universe ❤️‍🩹

CW // HARSHWORDS ON AVA @outboxxer kamu kaya ujian ya, yeah like a test, the cu-test
CW // HARSHWORDS ON AVA @outboxxer kamu kaya ujian ya, yeah like a test, the cu-test

@mali0artha I feel very happy after loving you, please let me feel this feeling a little longer. from 💘
@mali0artha I feel very happy after loving you, please let me feel this feeling a little longer. from 💘

@Yoicxh liat nih yons, gue Nemu chr isagi yg lucu, gemesin. semua yg make isagi pada lucu' sih🤔, tapi yg ini ngk kalah lucu, namanya aja lucu bener, apa lagi orangnya, ya ngk yons?

CW // HARSHWORDS ON AVA. @uNagiSeishirou GANTENG BANGET HUHAUHAUAHAUAHAUAHUAHAUAHA

#allys can i up this mf again? https://t.me/CORETION/26473

#question hoaamm ~ kinda sleepy, but wanted to watch anime, soo, any anime recommendation? i prefer fantasy/supernatural. but outside of that would still acceptable too, thank you!

#allys Malam gini enak nya sfs

@enjerruu umii cantik banget, tapi ganteng juga, spa yg setuju??

CW // NSFW TW // SLIGHT BLOOD ON AVA @AngeIDevil ini si cantik kenapa bete mulu sih? mending sama aa kita kelon