CORE-TION.
Open in Telegram
thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.
Show moreIndonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
9 135
#Allys since i’m bored and having no one to talk with, is anyone volunteer to be in a small circle?
9 135
#question ada yang punya saran muse female? Antara dari project sekai atau kartun seperti adventure time, steven universe mungkin?
9 135
@qiolet hi love, I want you to know how special you are to me. you always provide unconditional support, love, and care. I am grateful to have a friend like you, and you are the one who makes me want to shine. your presence brightens up my life. Ilysm 🤍
9 135
#question minta sarann ts dongg buat aku orangnya yang agak berisik? sama banyak ngomong
9 135
Here's 5 reason why I love her so much, @RosaQianwei.
1. She's beautiful. She's beautiful even the word 'beautiful' cannot describe how beautiful she is. She's beautiful in her own way. She is beautiful with her strengths and weaknesses. She's beautiful even when she's feel insecure. I don't know what words to describe how beautiful she is. All I know, she is the most beautiful woman I have ever seen.
2. She's kind. Even when the world was mean to her, she was still the kindest person she could be. She gave love and affection to everyone, she humanized humans. She's kind, she lets everyone know that life is so important even when she's feeling doubtful. Even if she feels tired, she will give the best for others she can and she will try hard to do it.
3. She's sweet. She's the sweetest creature I have ever met, with her words she manages to make me come alive. She's sweet when she gives spirit to people.
4. She's adorable. She's adorable when she makes mistakes. She's adorable when she mentions the things she likes. She's adorable when she's angry or annoyed. She's adorable even when she's not doing anything. She's adorable when she uses hello kitty stickers (whatever it name's I don't really care).
5. And last, she's perfect. I know nobody's perfect in this world, but she, she is really close to being perfect. I didn't find any flaws in her, and I don't think she has any flaws. Everything in her is perfection.
9 135
@urSerena slebew ebeweber digidaw acumalaka awikwok setuju gasih kalo doi sgt sgt cantik dan sangat diluar nalar ❤️
9 135
CW // NSFW ON AVA
I'm in love with @qSmovking, who's in love with someone, and that "someone" will never be me :(
9 135
Hi, my love @Kuyroo! I heard you've been having a bad day lately? It's okay, love. It's just a bad day not a bad life. I hope you always remember that you are so worthy of love. You deserve to be loved and to be happy. Aku mau bilang, Terimakasih karena telah hadir di kehidupanku, sayang! Terimakasih telah menjadi alasanku untuk tersenyum, terimakasih telah menjadi salah satu bagian dari hidupku. Aku harap kamu baik-baik saja dan berbahagialah selalu sayang. Kita... selesai, ya? Dan pada akhirnya aku hanya bisa meratapi kepergian mu. Tapi itu tidak masalah, bersama denganmu adalah hal yang tidak akan pernah aku sesali, terimakasih bahkan sampai akhir kamu masih saja sama manisnya seperti dulu. Terimakasih untuk semuanya, untuk semua pengorbanan mu, untuk semua cinta yang kamu berikan, untuk semua waktu yang kamu habiskan denganku. Aku sangat mencintaimu, sangat-sangat mencintaimu sampai aku tidak bisa mengungkapkannya dengan kata-kata.
9 135
Teruntuk @svkretaris. gua liat liat lu dari tadi hate gua mulu dah rin???lu pikir lu keren begitu??wkwkwk. Sekali dua kali mah gapapa tapi ini tiga kali empat sama dengan duabelas ditambah delapan jadi dua puluh uangnya tiga puluh kembaliannya ambil buat bapak aja ya soalnya bentar lagi bulan mei ayo dong bantai kami
9 135
@lT0SHIRIN I love your smile. always be happy, ya? so that you will smile to me often, I love it..
