CORE-TION.
Open in Telegram
thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.
Show moreIndonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
9 135
#question klo pcr online, tapi gabls itu biasa nya knp ya? dh nunggu 1 minggu. pas dia on, mlh ga bls..
9 135
#question pengen balik rp setelah hiatus, better pake karasu tabito or nagi seishiro for fix muse?
9 135
#allys HELLO HELLO, selamat malammm. ada yang mau temenan sama aku??? aku menggunakan akan Kinoshita sebagai face claim, NANTI KITA BISA PP CP, MAIN GAME BARENGG, CERITA CERITA RANDOMMM, PERANG MEMEE DLL, itu juga tergantung kamu ya. kamu asik aki asik :PP jadii mau engga temenan sama akuuuuu, gratis coklat lohh
9 135
< #ALLYS > Hey there, oyons! I hope this message finds you well. I'm feeling a bit lonely and in need of some new friends, and I was wondering if you would like to chat and get to know each other? I tend to use "aku-kamu" when I'm typing, and I love sending random memes to brighten up someone's day. It would be great if we could do things like have matching profile pictures or exchange playlists like other friends do! Don't worry, I'll do my best to keep the conversation lively and engaging. Let's be friends and have some fun together!
9 135
#question Halo oyonss!, saran dong kalau misalnya kita udah kasih effort bener² niat ke pacar tapi dianya slr banget dan gapeduli sama kita itu diapain ya enaknya?
9 135
#allys Haloouu. Perona looking for a 72h trial partner or 3-DAYS-DATE :3, fyi i use bahasa for my daily convo bcs my english 👎👎 biasanya aku pakai aku-kamuu (aku kadang pake capslock dan suka banhet typo 😾), Im clingy person and aku orangnya buciinn banget, suka kirim 3++ bbc, talkactive, suka kirim vid gemass, kasih reminder jugaa. anw we can do what couple usually do, like temp-swap together, matching pfp/bio, and other. I up BxG as sub leave a treace if u interested to mee :3 i promise i’ll be a good girl
9 135
#question. For fixed muse. Better Akaashi Keiji or Morisuke Yaku? Both from Haikyu. TIA.
9 135
@AnniexLeonhart Cintaku kepadamu itu bagaikan metabolisme tubuh yang gak akan berhenti sampai mati.
9 135
CW // NSFW ON BIO
waktu indonesia kan ada wib, wita, wit waktu favoritku ya jelas
wit @eJinsungLee chuaaksssj🫂
