en
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Open in Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Show more
Indonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
#allys. Kita bekawan yok ngab. Katakan "hayuuk" Gua bakal otw rc elu
#allys. Kita bekawan yok ngab. Katakan "hayuuk" Gua bakal otw rc elu

CW // HARSHWORD ON AVA @ievanthegreat you said, "make a wish". i said, "you".

@itsohirin_x bukan siapa siapa kamu, tapi i think you're so handsomeee

CW // HARSHWORDS @Ashlrey PRETTY AF, who agree with me ? barusan nemu di comsectt, cantik nya.

@sbttsn hehe
@sbttsn hehe

#allys : marii berteman dengan duplicate zeta!!
#allys : marii berteman dengan duplicate zeta!!

#question. Saran ts bxg, thanks before.

@neissc utututu sini yuk sama om
@neissc utututu sini yuk sama om

#allys yuk join cc khusus muse blue lock, free toxic dan lainnya.

CW // HARSHWORDS @dyxlls dang, She is so pretty and cute right?

#Allys, I'm looking for a 72h trial partner. I'm an INFP-T. I love spamming about missing you, about my daily activities or a
#Allys, I'm looking for a 72h trial partner. I'm an INFP-T. I love spamming about missing you, about my daily activities or about anything random. I'm a good listener. Even though I'm not good with giving advices, I'll still try my best to console you. And I love getting spoiled. I may love princess treatment but I'll spoil you rotten as well, of course. My imagine skills are pretty rusty but if you want it I'll try my best to conjure up a few good sentences. I'd like it if my partner is a talkative person who loves sharing whatever is on their mind. Matching profile pictures and matching bios are an OK. We can do anything you wish, and as long as I'm available or able to do it, then your wish is my command. I use INA/ENG and formal typing for daily conversations, but I can adjust my typing to your liking. I prefer BxG but GxG is up my alley as well, and I can switch as whatever you wish me to be. If you're interested, do leave a trace below and I'll visit your manor as soon as possible.

#question bosen make sukuna, enaknya pake apa?

#question enaknya shindou atau sae?

#Question oyons saranin aku female muse yang ingin kalian lihat dobg untuk kujadikan fixed muse nih! tolong drop nama nya dan asalnya darimana ya Thank you oyons love love <33 🦀🧡💛.

#Allys bmf or any?. Neef bf jugaa
#Allys bmf or any?. Neef bf jugaa

@OldestItoshi mohon tips and trick nya bang
@OldestItoshi mohon tips and trick nya bang

@Yoicxh aduh ni orang lucu banget sih??? bisa ga ga usah lucu" 😵‍💫😵‍💫😵‍💫

#allys. so sorry, but may i up this menfess again?

@vRinrin lucu bangeeett, yg setuju angkat tangan

Good night @Bachi1ra. How was your day? Baik-baik yaa Ummm u know what? I actually have crush on u, ayo peka‼️ Kamu itu lucu,
Good night @Bachi1ra. How was your day? Baik-baik yaa Ummm u know what? I actually have crush on u, ayo peka‼️ Kamu itu lucu, gemesin, pokonna KAMU ITU SEMPURNA DIMATA AKU Aku juga seneng banget kalo kamu suka curhat2 ke aku gitu hohoho:3 Semangat terus ganteng, I LOVE YOU 💞