en
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Open in Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Show more
Indonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
#Allys. oyons, kalian ada yang mau join sirkel gua gak? Homophobic, numpang nama, harshword-phobic, lor DNI yah sayang.. all gender & muse is allowed, see ya on our group chat.

🪷 . hellou #allys ! ও HEEEYYY!! SANG ZHI IS HEEREEEE~! sang zhi mau temen yang BAAANYAAAAAAKKK banget 。。❕aku mau punya famil
🪷 . hellou #allys ! ও HEEEYYY!! SANG ZHI IS HEEREEEE~! sang zhi mau temen yang BAAANYAAAAAAKKK banget 。。❕aku mau punya family ( especially papa ) ❕❕can u be my papa 。。??please! 🙇‍♀🙇‍♀🙇‍♀ AND AND ONE MOOOREEEEE aku orangnya clingy n talkactive 🫨🫨 i will send u 5 - 6 bbc 😵‍💫😵‍💫 — kalo kamu orangnya risihan just say it to me! aku bakal dikit dikiiiiitttt nanti kirim pesannya biar ga ganggu kamu!! 💌💌

@signorinaAda she's so gorgeous, right?

CW // HARSHWORD ON AVA @khamisatouayato i will always miss you every day, time, minutes and seconds. AND COULD BE FOREVER AHAHAHAHAH. i'm lucky to meet you. but unfortunately, this self forces. when I have to miss you all the time every day hshshs... but it's okay. my day will always be beside you, and my mind will always be occupied by you😵😵. maybe from some of my daily list, the most important thing is just missing you, huh. will you miss me too??? i think so t__t. i'm the only one who misses?!?!?!? ㅤbut if asked, i'm not just missing you. but my love will always be captivated by you😜🤟🏻. and you could say you are the first winner in my heart, dear. there won't be anyone who will get rid of your positionn‼️. louveeeeeeee uuu moreeeee🫶🏻

@Geeonyob di lihat - lihat lucu juga 👀

hold sebentar, lanjut send aja

Hi there! This's Mitsuba's duplicate speaking, i'm here to search some new #Allys that's willing accompany me in this lonely
Hi there! This's Mitsuba's duplicate speaking, i'm here to search some new #Allys that's willing accompany me in this lonely world. We can do some random things together and I like to send memes for no reason. Please leave your trace, if you interested to be my friend, i'm forcing.

@aolakanee she's so pretty, right???

i know im bad at expressing my emotions sometimes but you mean a lot to me, @vasst.

#Allys yo friends? I'm the type who often sends things like memes or something else too, I like random topics maybe they're s
#Allys yo friends? I'm the type who often sends things like memes or something else too, I like random topics maybe they're so random :D, so are you interested?

@shikumori @depiratte anak anak q ynk plg mniezz 🥰🥰

@kaisrmichaell cakep, tapi tingkahnya mirip kadal wuuu😛

@RE4_AdaWong SHE'S SO HOT Y'ALL OMGGGG, WHO'S AGREE???

@urSerena kamu pakai lim lua cantik nya kebangetan, who's agree with meee!!

#question Mending Cassius, Claude, Grover or Vernon for nickname, yons???

Hi #allys can i up this mf again? https://t.me/CORETION/26386 tysm and have a great day 🤍

#Allys. affh iyhh gamau temenan sama gua yang bunda dulu baru kamu?
#Allys. affh iyhh gamau temenan sama gua yang bunda dulu baru kamu?

#allys sini join cc gua dijamin asik wkwk, mau apapun bisa asalkan nimb dan bukan numpang nama doang ok? homophobic dni ya

Good afternoon for all beautiful souls out there. I am Leon Scott Kennedy duplicate is looking for 72h partner #allys. let me
Good afternoon for all beautiful souls out there. I am Leon Scott Kennedy duplicate is looking for 72h partner #allys. let me tell you about myself. Before that, i am up for BxG and BxB as switch. I am searchinf for someone who can take serious realitonship. I am really talkactive and fyi, i am clingy. Have a lot of topics so we will not run out of topics. We should do a lot of things, like matching pfp, bio, au date, or you have any idea? I can be your home, be your good listener for all your stories and tmi. I prefer using aku - kamu. Fyi, i can give you five lovelang, just tell me which one you would like darling. Like to give my partner an nickname. If youre convokiller and drytext dni. Leave ur best trace and ill hit you up as soon as possible.

#allys bang, ayo sfs sama gue bang. Cuma nerima sfs main acc ye bang, jangan yang lain soalnya yang lain biasanya ga sebaik dirinya bang