en
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Open in Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Show more
Indonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
@shiyuzuba 🫠🫠💐

@RE4_AdaWong my girl my girl my girl, you always be my girl. She's so perfect and best girlfriend in my life, I love you so much. Kalian jangan bosen liat dia ya, hahahaha

@yoonceio hi prettygirl, i hope you have a wonderfulllll daaaay for tomorrow and the day after that. i want u to know that you’re so precious, the prettiest, and kindest. i love you, i love being around you, and i hope you’ll always surrounded by kind people <3 please be happy

#allys gue ada cc only boys nih, memb nya asik2 gampang berbaur jg, yg talkactive join sini bray

#Allys. Selamat malam tuan dan nyonya, saya sedang mencari banyak teman untuk di ajak berbincang bersama. So.. anyone interes
#Allys. Selamat malam tuan dan nyonya, saya sedang mencari banyak teman untuk di ajak berbincang bersama. So.. anyone interested to be friend with this helio rp-ers? I'll hit you as fast as I can

TW // BLOOD ON AVA #allys . Sfs with duplicate Reze?
TW // BLOOD ON AVA #allys . Sfs with duplicate Reze?

HELLOUU THERE #Allys !! i'm looking forra new new pals and i'm looking forra big bro/big sis !! wya be the one of it ?!?!? i'
HELLOUU THERE #Allys !! i'm looking forra new new pals and i'm looking forra big bro/big sis !! wya be the one of it ?!?!? i'm promise i'm gonna be a good listener ! i'm a talkative person and i can label myself as a convobuild !! soo lat if you're interested !! Note: convokill, ghosting etc dni pleaseeee !

CW// NSFW ON AVA @MrDazc bisa ga gausah terlalu cakep? Gue kan jadi aksksksksksksksk gitu.
CW// NSFW ON AVA @MrDazc bisa ga gausah terlalu cakep? Gue kan jadi aksksksksksksksk gitu.

@Mqichael CAKEP BENER, SP SETUJUHH

CW // NSFW ON AVA @LeeKangwooo PAPA AKU CAKEP, AGREE NDA YONSS??

#question spill female muse yg oyons mau liat dong, fesles bngt

Hello #Allys. Beautiful night greeting you, I convey my greetings to you. I'm looking for a friend with affection (FWA) as a
Hello #Allys. Beautiful night greeting you, I convey my greetings to you. I'm looking for a friend with affection (FWA) as a contract partner, my MBTI is ENTP. My love language Acts of service, Quality time, and Physical touch. Stories are beautifully intertwined, memories are linked between us by the conversations and activities we do together: We can listening music together, sharing daily activities, watching a movie and do anything you want. I like someone who is talkactive, but i don't mind your personality and i hope if you're not a convokiller. No gender preference, I'm switch but prefer dominant.

@Formeregressor i miss you a lot :((

@SEONGT4EHOON bang, bales bang
@SEONGT4EHOON bang, bales bang

CW // NSFW ON AVA @ciagfnaru kok bisa cantik bgt?

https://t.me/CORETION/26714 #allys. lemme up this.

#allys hey you, wanna be my new friend? leave your best mark in comment-box and i will knocked your chatter-box as soon as po
#allys hey you, wanna be my new friend? leave your best mark in comment-box and i will knocked your chatter-box as soon as possible.

#allys berteman bocah?
#allys berteman bocah?

@Railden kangen banget, rest well cantik :[[[[[

#question. Suggest me female muse dari manhwa yang pengen kalian liat dong!