en
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Open in Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Show more
Indonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
Sorry for mention, tapi buat @vNagiSeishiro apa gua harus jadi Reo dulu biar bisa jadi Reo Mikagenya lo?

#question oyons!! saran muse female dari game mobile legends dongg>>>

#question haloo, boleh saranin muse for male ga? bebas dari mana aja ya..

CW // NFSW ON USERNAME @lummiinee @fumeume @Ciggsaftersxxe @Urfavboyarthur keren ga yons 😎😎😎😎

#allys hi there, I'm looking forra partner trial 72 h. Fyi, I'm a clingy and talkactive person and i usually use bahasa/langu
#allys hi there, I'm looking forra partner trial 72 h. Fyi, I'm a clingy and talkactive person and i usually use bahasa/language for my daily Chit chat. Untuk menghabiskan waktu bersama, kita bisa melakukan apapun yang kita inginkan bersama sama, seperti game date (aku punya beberapa game online. Jadi, kita bisa menghabiskan waktu bersama dengan Mabar atau game di tele juga boleh banget), match pp/bio/dn, rave date, JJ, following the trend and anything. I can do lovey-dovey or love-hate relationship too. About lovlang? I can give you all the type of lovlang (especially WOA, PT, and QT) aku yakin ga akan bikin kalian filing lonli. Sorry, but I only up for BXG or GXB as switch/soft dom. Come on babe, just leave a trace if u want meπŸ’‹β€οΈ

HALOO #allys πŸ‘‹ SangZhi rp-ers ini sedang mencari teman yang BANYAKK!!(⁠≧⁠▽⁠≦⁠) dan aku juga butuh big sis/bro!! Tenang aku banyak topiknya kokk!! Asal kakak nda matiin topik na-!!(β λˆˆβ β€Έβ λˆˆβ ), Apakah kakak kakak tertarik??! Jika tertarik silahkan tinggalkan jejak dibawah yaa aku akan mampir ke obrolan kalian!

@kaisrmichaell bangg dengerin yaa😞☝️🏼

Icahyo @impulsifity πŸ₯Ίβœ‹βœŠβœ‹βœŠ

#allys sfs main acc? lat aja, ch baru kalau tertarik sfs.

@nMikagee oit jangan sedih" gtu mf nya kali cil, semangat dikit lah. Iy gua jga kangen, baik" ye, jangan nangis, gua gak ada
@nMikagee oit jangan sedih" gtu mf nya kali cil, semangat dikit lah. Iy gua jga kangen, baik" ye, jangan nangis, gua gak ada balon soalnya.

@sVollerei tetap semangat ya cantikk!jangan sedih teruss, ayo oyons semangatin seele biar dia ngga sedih:D

@BagasAdnans baru kali ini liat Rp bagass wkwk jadi pengen temenan bleh gkk kang?

#allys i'm looking for a friend, family, or anything, I can be your big sister, and I will try to make you happy and comforta
#allys i'm looking for a friend, family, or anything, I can be your big sister, and I will try to make you happy and comfortable. And i'm also looking for trial patner. up for gxg as femdom. we can do much things that lovers do, such as bio-matching, temporary swapping, and etc. ok? see you in room chat πŸ‘‹πŸ» oh! And i also play pony town.

Dear, @SuperRookies. hey babe, how was ur day? i hope ur day's went pretty well, i just want to say that i love u. thankyou for loving me, thankyou for making me happy when i'm with u, thankyou for being the best boyfriend i've ever had, i really enjoyed my time when i'm with u, i know that u can't promise to stay with me forever, and i'm fine with it even tho it's hurting. u make me feels like a princess, u treat me like a princess haha. and again thankyou for everything, i love u so much. i love u today, tomorrow and forever, my endless love.

#allys bmf? ruby and ai rp-ers get free hug.
#allys bmf? ruby and ai rp-ers get free hug.

#allys temenan yuk.. ak lagi gaada enerji jadi lumayan malas ngetik
#allys temenan yuk.. ak lagi gaada enerji jadi lumayan malas ngetik

@hyomachigyri kalau kopi membuatku tidak ngantuk maka kamu membuatku jatuh cinta padamu

well, hello strangers. i was looking forra new #Allys. knock knock my roomchat if you're interested! also a haitham get a fre
well, hello strangers. i was looking forra new #Allys. knock knock my roomchat if you're interested! also a haitham get a free pass