en
Feedback
CORE-TION.

CORE-TION.

Open in Telegram

thaumaturgist necromancer extract fountainhead extraction @behindcoretion heritage diminish relinquish. available robot : @ close any criticism, suggestion, or the others please contact @coretionbot.

Show more
Indonesia16 476The category is not specified
9 135
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+557 days
+41730 days
Posts Archive
@ssaexyz nunna borahae💜💜

#allys halooo🙋‍♀️🙋‍♀️ ayo sfs bersamaku akuu, kanalku masih baru nihh🤩🤩
#allys halooo🙋‍♀️🙋‍♀️ ayo sfs bersamaku akuu, kanalku masih baru nihh🤩🤩

https://t.me/CORETION/26467 #allys bisakah aku up ini lagi? terimakasih banyak!! ^^

#question Yunjin genshin cocoknya pakai theme apa ya?

#allys. mau punya papa yang mau manjain anaknyaaaaaaaaa

#question can you guys pick which one should I use for my fixed muse? thanks before
#question can you guys pick which one should I use for my fixed muse? thanks before

@eSangzhii mantan napi kah? Soalnya jago memikat hati orang.

@RosaQianwei kakak cantik udah punya pacar ya? :(

Hi #allys can i up this mf again? https://t.me/CORETION/26386 sedih ga ada yang Lat tpi malah ada yang ikutin mf nya.. tpi gapapa, tysm and have a great day 🤍

#allys. Berteman or anything?
#allys. Berteman or anything?

📞 Tried to call back .... connected 🟢 Hello #allys wanna be my friend or sfs? Or both can, Looking for friends who can star
📞 Tried to call back .... connected 🟢 Hello #allys wanna be my friend or sfs? Or both can, Looking for friends who can start the topic

#question. better nozomi tojo or kanan matsuura? both from love live.

#Allys new pals? Or any u want?
#Allys new pals? Or any u want?

@AngeIDevil Kok cakep banget..

@isgic LUCU BANGETTT, ciyus, dia lucu bangett bangetttt, sok sokan jaim cool, LUCUU, stuju lah ya yons?

oyons tau ga kenapa di inggris ada perfect tense? iya, soalnya kalau perfect person itu @HasabaMimiko!

@LoveulyFairy @SuperRookies COUPLE LUCUUUUUUUU

CW // HARSWORD ON BIO (???) @Otoyaeits iloyoooooooo sayaangg heheheheh🫶🏻🫶🏻❤️❤️❤️ jangan sering² off yaaa, jangan lupa makan jaga kesehatan jugaa, kalo kamu off sering² nanti aku pacarin Renjun lebih sering daripada kamu loh😁😁. intinya ilooveeeeu smm🫶🏻🫶🏻

#allys helloo hello! Let's be friend with me pls pls plss , or a boyfriend ? I'm quite an active person, like to spam if the
#allys helloo hello! Let's be friend with me pls pls plss , or a boyfriend ? I'm quite an active person, like to spam if the mood continues, We can talk about what you like or what I like, anyway what you talk about I try to understand , ghostinger or People who hate typing capslock DNI. Andd Moa or Nctzen get a free huggg ! , Leave your mark here darll 👇👇👇