en
Feedback
PLACEMENT COMMUNITY

PLACEMENT COMMUNITY

Open in Telegram

🌟Join this channel and collect free notes and placement material 🌟. https://t.me/CODE_Init

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
520
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
Haan yaar good night Dosto

Bhai plz try to manage gate xe course

Humane Technologies is hiring for UI/UX internship (2022 and 2023 grads eligible) Apply: https://bit.ly/3PhJ5ZK Secure Blink is hiring for Backend Developer Internship (2023 and 2024 grads eligible) Apply: https://bit.ly/3YXWAkm Connect with me- https://www.linkedin.com/in/jyoti-bhasin-7840991ba

πŸš€ Join Coding Ninjas Studio Weekend Contest 102! πŸš€ Unlock incredible opportunities: πŸ” Dream internship with Makerble & Pine & Lime πŸ’Ό Full-Time job opportunity with One Card 🌟 One Card Job: Role: Software Engineer Backend CTC: 20 - 30 LPA πŸš€ Makerble Opportunities: Ruby on Rails Jr. Developer CTC: 3 - 4.5 LPA Ruby on Rails Intern CTC: 15,000 INR 🌐 Pine & Lime Internship: Role: Full Stack Developer Intern Stipend: 15,000 INR πŸ‘‰ Register: https://tinyurl.com/2c42k9xs

Let's connect πŸ™‚

External link detected and removed πŸ‘Œ A friendly reminder that external links must not be posted in this group - This is to protect all from scammers. More bots and discount on trading at Binance: @toms_bot_collection

Does anyone have a gate cse course

Atomic habit book.pdf

??

Link

Delta web development course hain kya

Kabhi nehi ayega

Ye wala course chahiye

Kye jarurat nehi hai

It's ok I got it.

Devops telugu lo course unya

πŸƒABDUL BARI πŸƒMASTERING DATA STRUCTURE AND ALGORITHMS,C++ Course link Click here πŸ™‚

This not working πŸ˜”

Supreme 1.0

Bhai thode parts toh missing hai