uz
Feedback
PLACEMENT COMMUNITY

PLACEMENT COMMUNITY

Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish

🌟Join this channel and collect free notes and placement material 🌟. https://t.me/CODE_Init

Ko'proq ko'rsatish
Mamlakat belgilanmaganToif belgilanmagan
520
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
Ma'lumot yo'q7 kun
Ma'lumot yo'q30 kun
Postlar arxiv
Haan yaar good night Dosto

Bhai plz try to manage gate xe course

Humane Technologies is hiring for UI/UX internship (2022 and 2023 grads eligible) Apply: https://bit.ly/3PhJ5ZK Secure Blink is hiring for Backend Developer Internship (2023 and 2024 grads eligible) Apply: https://bit.ly/3YXWAkm Connect with me- https://www.linkedin.com/in/jyoti-bhasin-7840991ba

🚀 Join Coding Ninjas Studio Weekend Contest 102! 🚀 Unlock incredible opportunities: 🔍 Dream internship with Makerble & Pine & Lime 💼 Full-Time job opportunity with One Card 🌟 One Card Job: Role: Software Engineer Backend CTC: 20 - 30 LPA 🚀 Makerble Opportunities: Ruby on Rails Jr. Developer CTC: 3 - 4.5 LPA Ruby on Rails Intern CTC: 15,000 INR 🌐 Pine & Lime Internship: Role: Full Stack Developer Intern Stipend: 15,000 INR 👉 Register: https://tinyurl.com/2c42k9xs

Let's connect 🙂

External link detected and removed 👌 A friendly reminder that external links must not be posted in this group - This is to protect all from scammers. More bots and discount on trading at Binance: @toms_bot_collection

Does anyone have a gate cse course

Atomic habit book.pdf

??

Link

Delta web development course hain kya

Kabhi nehi ayega

Ye wala course chahiye

Kye jarurat nehi hai

It's ok I got it.

Devops telugu lo course unya

🍃ABDUL BARI 🍃MASTERING DATA STRUCTURE AND ALGORITHMS,C++ Course link Click here 🙂

This not working 😔

Supreme 1.0

Bhai thode parts toh missing hai