urfavshopeefinds
📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel urfavshopeefinds
Channel urfavshopeefinds (@urfavfinds) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 13 782 subscribers, ranking 4 124 in the Sales category and 2 683 in the Malaysia region.
📊 Audience metrics and dynamics
Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 13 782 subscribers.
According to the latest data from 04 September, 2026, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -247 over the last 30 days and by -7 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.
- Verification status: Not verified
- Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 8.20%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
- Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
- Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.
- Thematic interests: Content is focused on key topics such as nak, kat, •bag, baju, beli.
📝 Description and content policy
Channel description not provided.
Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 05 September, 2026), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Sales category.
Data loading in progress...
| Date | Subscriber Growth | Mentions | Channels | |
| 05 September | 0 | |||
| 04 September | 0 | |||
| 03 September | 0 | |||
| 02 September | 0 | |||
| 01 September | 0 |
| 2 | for those yang nak tengok spider this weekend😍😍 | 1 067 |
| 3 | dia suggest untuk titik pakai lidi, i lumur je kat badan i, sebab bahagian skintag je pedih, and lagi effective , dia besar ubat titik mata je , kat leher i semua dah hilang , and still ada lagi lebih eventho i lumur satu leher everyday, i pakai dalam 3 hari je, pastu hilang semua, tiktok jual jugak tapi mahei | 1 552 |
| 4 | No text... | 1 334 |
| 5 | siapa yang pakai inner everyday sampai ada rasa biji biji yang takleh hilang tu , try ni , i hari hari pakai inner so bergesel , ini je boleh hilangkan skin tag i, i dah try macam macam , if i were u , i beli benda ni je without oil dia sebab awal awal je tinggal kesan pastu hilang sendiri , bare in mind benda ni pedih for second so kalau u kulit sensitive i tak suggest beli , thank me later girlsss https://s.shopee.com.my/1VxOWnF2cS | 1 207 |
| 6 | top
https://s.shopee.com.my/70Hfizo7Yg
pants
https://s.shopee.com.my/70Hfizo7Yg
sunglasses
https://s.shopee.com.my/60P8X38zBT
bag
https://s.shopee.com.my/8V6TVg2eEM
heels
https://s.shopee.com.my/902k6dGdqW | 1 028 |
| 7 | top
https://s.shopee.com.my/1qZWerw6j4
pants
https://s.shopee.com.my/110PfNTc7F
rings
https://s.shopee.com.my/AAEeaFwaef
bag
https://s.shopee.com.my/5Apycx9W1d
shoes
https://s.shopee.com.my/5L9OpE1mcS | 896 |
| 8 | top
https://s.shopee.com.my/BRIeMoYyW
pants
https://s.shopee.com.my/BRIeMoYyW
brooch
https://s.shopee.com.my/80A9yb3TGM
ring
https://s.shopee.com.my/BRIeFefmF
bag
https://s.shopee.com.my/5q5fOkCgH2
shoes
https://s.shopee.com.my/gNZFD3jc9 | 940 |
| 9 | hi i nak jual this one , bought from pinduoduo, tak pakai lagi in size L , https://wa.link/pm9qca RM 40 only | 1 065 |
| 10 | No text... | 1 855 |
| 11 | hi guys i selalu beli barang direct supplier china , so kalau u nak beli apa apa boleh contact i , dieorg mostly semua benda ada , mostly lagi murah RM 50 +- , anything tanya je i okay https://wa.link/pm9qca
, some of the items i beli inspired fendi bag etc , jangan malu malu | 1 511 |
| 12 | some preparation for convo , mask ni for hidung if u ada blackheads yang tak hilang, most of them time it’s not even a blackhead https://s.shopee.com.my/9ztyKA0huc , for makeup lagi smooth | 1 229 |
| 13 | https://s.shopee.com.my/5AoboRsoLp | 1 243 |
| 14 | https://s.shopee.com.my/2LUQR9u4Gf | 1 080 |
| 15 | https://onelink.shein.com/3/5mo4ulai6yvh | 950 |
| 16 | tips for u guys yang nak convo
- kalau nak cari baju u search kat tiktok convo uni u , macam i , i searcg convo usm , u boleh tengok jubah u dengan warna apa cantik , my jubah is purple and emerald green and pink sangat la cantik ya
- bawak small sling bag , letak dalam jubah, u bawak lipstick phone perfume , kipas depends on your dewan
- kasut bertutup heels hitam pakai stokin , orang selalu terlepas pandang benda ni , most university tak bagi u masuk convo selagi u tak tukar heels formal
-jangan pakai fake nails , confirm kena cabut
- time kat tangga , u tengok orang depan diri mana , kena pandang camera mana , u pegang je scrol tu orang tu akan snap gambar
- JANGAN CAKAP TERIMA KASIH , SENYUM DULU SABAR , nanti mulut muncung
- and have fun ❤️ | 899 |
| 17 | https://s.shopee.com.my/AUq7CqqjxZ | 851 |
| 18 | https://s.shopee.com.my/1qY8sqH9zY | 1 030 |
| 19 | https://s.shopee.com.my/W2lIJCV57 | 1 169 |
| 20 | convo seasoooon | 1 139 |
