en
Feedback
𝐄𝐗𝐀𝐆𝐎𝐍 𝐃𝐘𝐍𝐀𝐌𝐈𝐓𝐇 𝐒𝐐

𝐄𝐗𝐀𝐆𝐎𝐍 𝐃𝐘𝐍𝐀𝐌𝐈𝐓𝐇 𝐒𝐐

Open in Telegram

𝐄𝐗𝐀𝐆𝐎𝐍 𝐃𝐘𝐍𝐀𝐌𝐈𝐓𝐇 𝐒𝐐 𝙎𝙐𝘽 𝙐 ‣ @baladikaofc 𝘾𝙃 ‣ @EXGNOFC@exagonshitpost@crhanhtiexgn 𝘽𝙊𝙏 𝙊𝙁𝘾 ‣ @EXGNOFC_BOT 𝙋𝙎 ‣ @SOLIDARITYSQ (VAKUM) ‣ @.TEMANEXBAL_BOT 𝙎𝙁𝙎 ‣ @Sfs_Exagon_bot 𝐒𝐈𝐍𝐂𝐄 𝟏𝟔.𝟐.𝟐𝟎𝟐𝟐

Show more
4 332
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
Tak genjreng pala mu suer Gausah gitu y kids Ak sngt" lelah letih letoy ama kalian suer

Jngn unsubs dick adick Gausah curang lo pada ck

lelah sekali dengan lawakan ini, kmarin juga gitu sialan
lelah sekali dengan lawakan ini, kmarin juga gitu sialan

bentar lgi aktif, mau bentuk formasi baru kira² ada yang minat jdi team egon ga ya. Butuh yg nolep hha

7109ks bsok trun brp? gua tau psti turun kn bnyk yg nakal tu jrinya

org klo mau minta tlong buat diisiin sc nya ngomong ae, kg ush mke blg "gaush subs ch gua ckup isi sc gua aj" cih ud di isi dia ngeunsubs

yg terdeteksi cm 5 org, lainny pke web kce² tiati azab

sudah kuduka, 7014 anjlok 6994

6.9 ttep gua tndain, minimal ente hpus dlu ch ente bru akun sfsny di jdiin nokos. bnyk bnr yg crg skian

nakal bet unsubs mke web. Mau di doain apa nih?

ok 6820, gua tndain tngan sma jarinya jngan nakal doa ank yatim cpet di ijabah tiati ae. Klau ad yg mau sfs lgi tunggu nnti jam 9 atau 10 pagi soalny saya mau tidur terimakasih

gua tndain 6752. Kmrin 6672 kok bisa kndas ampe 6657, awas ae

ok mau turu, lnjut sfs bsok awas ae bsok buka mata liat ad yg unsubs. Target bsok 6.8ks

𝐒sup! 𝐻ello! 𝐖e are @DIZAESTER. 𝙉ow 𝐖e are hiring a new T E A M which is : -𝙈𝙋𝙋𝙎 - 𝙆𝙊𝙉𝙏𝙀𝙉 -𝙎𝙁𝙎 - 𝙀𝘿𝙄𝙏 -𝙄𝙉𝙏𝙄 - 𝘾𝙊𝙍𝙀 𝑨ll chara and gender are allowed 😎come and be part of us ! 𝐅irst, following our Main 𝐑ules! 𝙰nd must subs 𝐎ur channel : ☠️ 》@DIZAESTER @PSDZS @DZSSHTPST @ACOSSA56 done it? send to @DZSOFCBOT (double tap to copy) “ hai i want to be one of your team ! i pick (divisi yang di ambil). I'm + ( id mu )ready for the everything “

🏍——ℳassive 𝐒alutation 𝐓elelings 𝐒sup! 𝙄t’s ACOSSA 56 𝑾̲̅e are Looking For #1 𝐀𝐂𝐎𝐔𝐙𝐄𝐑’𝐒 𝐌𝐄𝐌𝐁𝐄𝐑 ‼️ 𝕷et’s be ℙart Of us and DO NOT LOSE YOUR CHANCE 🫵🏻 𝚂ubscribe to 𝐎ur channel : ⬛️ 》 @ACOSSA56 @BREAKNEWSA56 @PODCOUSS56 @ACSGALERY 𝔅ut before joining 🤜🏻 𝙔ou mush 𝕮omplied our 𝗥𝗨𝗟𝗘𝗦 that we have provide📜, and 𝗛𝗧𝗝 then use our ATRIBUTE. Done all? 𝒯ap this LINK 🔗 For those of you who are interested in joining 𝐖e will be happy to 𝐖ellcome! SEE YA✌🏻

Repost from OFC ATROIS 🍂
Enveloped in respect, care and solidarity. Bonjour world citizens! Alestra and Aroce are back with plenty of places for more Falkest and Arous's future candidates. Come join our jameties team that's ready to advance Asoca together! Don't forget to check the main rules here and all the divisions we need ; ㅤㅤㅤㅤALESTRAAROCEㅤㅤㅤㅤ Use the id card, send the regulation form and get ready to become Asoca's future! See you later, good luck, yaa 🕊🤍

ㅤㅤㅤℳassive 𝔖alutation 𝐓elelings ㅤWe are lo𝐎king for a 𝐍ew 𝑻eam for the @NOMARKREN and invite you to join with us, if you have free 🆃🅸🅼🅴 you can register but before that you have to agree this 𝓑elow rules : ㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ⌕ :Owner/co ㅤㅤ ㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Coreㅤ ㅤㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Mpps ㅤㅤ ㅤ ㅤ ⌕ :Pfp ㅤ ㅤㅤ ㅤ ⌕ :Sfsㅤ⌕ :Kontenㅤㅤ⌕ :Editing ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Update ㅤㅤㅤ If you are 𝓘nterested to be part of us, please understand and apply the 𝗠𝗔𝗜𝗡 𝗥𝗨𝗟𝗘𝗦 we provide first, use ATTRIBUTES and send the FORMAT to our 𝗮𝘀𝘀𝗶𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗻𝘁 / @NMRVILLAGEOFC kalo eror botnya. ㅤㅤㅤ