en
Feedback
𝐄𝐗𝐀𝐆𝐎𝐍 𝐃𝐘𝐍𝐀𝐌𝐈𝐓𝐇 𝐒𝐐

𝐄𝐗𝐀𝐆𝐎𝐍 𝐃𝐘𝐍𝐀𝐌𝐈𝐓𝐇 𝐒𝐐

Open in Telegram

𝐄𝐗𝐀𝐆𝐎𝐍 𝐃𝐘𝐍𝐀𝐌𝐈𝐓𝐇 𝐒𝐐 𝙎𝙐𝘽 𝙐 ‣ @baladikaofc 𝘾𝙃 ‣ @EXGNOFC@exagonshitpost@crhanhtiexgn 𝘽𝙊𝙏 𝙊𝙁𝘾 ‣ @EXGNOFC_BOT 𝙋𝙎 ‣ @SOLIDARITYSQ (VAKUM) ‣ @.TEMANEXBAL_BOT 𝙎𝙁𝙎 ‣ @Sfs_Exagon_bot 𝐒𝐈𝐍𝐂𝐄 𝟏𝟔.𝟐.𝟐𝟎𝟐𝟐

Show more
4 332
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days

Data loading in progress...

Similar Channels
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
February '23
February '23
+1
in 0 channels
January '230
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '220
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '220
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '22
+1
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '22
+118
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '22
+1 428
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '22
+1 114
in 0 channels
Get PRO
June '22
+719
in 0 channels
Get PRO
May '22
+494
in 0 channels
Get PRO
April '22
+613
in 0 channels
Get PRO
March '22
+842
in 0 channels
Get PRO
February '22
+356
in 0 channels
Get PRO
January '22
+1 674
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '21
+1 046
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '21
+693
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '21
+2 002
in 0 channels
Date
Subscriber Growth
Mentions
Channels
16 February0
15 February0
14 February0
13 February0
12 February0
11 February0
10 February0
09 February0
08 February0
07 February0
06 February0
05 February0
04 February0
03 February0
02 February+1
01 February0
Channel Posts
Tak genjreng pala mu suer Gausah gitu y kids Ak sngt" lelah letih letoy ama kalian suer

2
Jngn unsubs dick adick Gausah curang lo pada ck
97
3
lelah sekali dengan lawakan ini, kmarin juga gitu sialan
lelah sekali dengan lawakan ini, kmarin juga gitu sialan
625
4
bentar lgi aktif, mau bentuk formasi baru kira² ada yang minat jdi team egon ga ya. Butuh yg nolep hha
675
5
7109ks bsok trun brp? gua tau psti turun kn bnyk yg nakal tu jrinya
157
6
org klo mau minta tlong buat diisiin sc nya ngomong ae, kg ush mke blg "gaush subs ch gua ckup isi sc gua aj" cih ud di isi dia ngeunsubs
291
7
yg terdeteksi cm 5 org, lainny pke web kce² tiati azab
84
8
sudah kuduka, 7014 anjlok 6994
83
9
yes happy 7k 🎉
372
10
6.9 ttep gua tndain, minimal ente hpus dlu ch ente bru akun sfsny di jdiin nokos. bnyk bnr yg crg skian
206
11
nakal bet unsubs mke web. Mau di doain apa nih?
120
12
ok 6820, gua tndain tngan sma jarinya jngan nakal doa ank yatim cpet di ijabah tiati ae. Klau ad yg mau sfs lgi tunggu nnti jam 9 atau 10 pagi soalny saya mau tidur terimakasih
129
13
gua tndain 6752. Kmrin 6672 kok bisa kndas ampe 6657, awas ae
119
14
hdeh set an
90
15
ok mau turu, lnjut sfs bsok awas ae bsok buka mata liat ad yg unsubs. Target bsok 6.8ks
145
16
𝐒sup! 𝐻ello! 𝐖e are @DIZAESTER. 𝙉ow 𝐖e are hiring a new T E A M which is : -𝙈𝙋𝙋𝙎 - 𝙆𝙊𝙉𝙏𝙀𝙉 -𝙎𝙁𝙎 - 𝙀𝘿𝙄𝙏 -
𝐒sup! 𝐻ello! 𝐖e are @DIZAESTER. 𝙉ow 𝐖e are hiring a new T E A M which is : -𝙈𝙋𝙋𝙎 - 𝙆𝙊𝙉𝙏𝙀𝙉 -𝙎𝙁𝙎 - 𝙀𝘿𝙄𝙏 -𝙄𝙉𝙏𝙄 - 𝘾𝙊𝙍𝙀 𝑨ll chara and gender are allowed 😎come and be part of us ! 𝐅irst, following our Main 𝐑ules! 𝙰nd must subs 𝐎ur channel : ☠️ 》@DIZAESTER @PSDZS @DZSSHTPST @ACOSSA56 done it? send to @DZSOFCBOT (double tap to copy) “ hai i want to be one of your team ! i pick (divisi yang di ambil). I'm + ( id mu )ready for the everything “
133
17
🏍——ℳassive 𝐒alutation 𝐓elelings 𝐒sup! 𝙄t’s ACOSSA 56 𝑾̲̅e are Looking For #1 𝐀𝐂𝐎𝐔𝐙𝐄𝐑’𝐒 𝐌𝐄𝐌𝐁𝐄𝐑 ‼️ 𝕷et’s b
🏍——ℳassive 𝐒alutation 𝐓elelings 𝐒sup! 𝙄t’s ACOSSA 56 𝑾̲̅e are Looking For #1 𝐀𝐂𝐎𝐔𝐙𝐄𝐑’𝐒 𝐌𝐄𝐌𝐁𝐄𝐑 ‼️ 𝕷et’s be ℙart Of us and DO NOT LOSE YOUR CHANCE 🫵🏻 𝚂ubscribe to 𝐎ur channel : ⬛️ 》 @ACOSSA56 @BREAKNEWSA56 @PODCOUSS56 @ACSGALERY 𝔅ut before joining 🤜🏻 𝙔ou mush 𝕮omplied our 𝗥𝗨𝗟𝗘𝗦 that we have provide📜, and 𝗛𝗧𝗝 then use our ATRIBUTE. Done all? 𝒯ap this LINK 🔗 For those of you who are interested in joining 𝐖e will be happy to 𝐖ellcome! SEE YA✌🏻
72
18
sticker.webp
488
19
Enveloped in respect, care and solidarity. Bonjour world citizens! Alestra and Aroce are back with plenty of places for more
Enveloped in respect, care and solidarity. Bonjour world citizens! Alestra and Aroce are back with plenty of places for more Falkest and Arous's future candidates. Come join our jameties team that's ready to advance Asoca together! Don't forget to check the main rules here and all the divisions we need ; ㅤㅤㅤㅤALESTRA — AROCEㅤㅤㅤㅤ Use the id card, send the regulation form and get ready to become Asoca's future! See you later, good luck, yaa 🕊🤍
15
20
ㅤㅤㅤℳassive 𝔖alutation 𝐓elelings ㅤWe are lo𝐎king for a 𝐍ew 𝑻eam for the @NOMARKREN and invite you to join with us, if you
ㅤㅤㅤℳassive 𝔖alutation 𝐓elelings ㅤWe are lo𝐎king for a 𝐍ew 𝑻eam for the @NOMARKREN and invite you to join with us, if you have free 🆃🅸🅼🅴 you can register but before that you have to agree this 𝓑elow rules : ㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ⌕ :Owner/co ㅤㅤ ㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Coreㅤ ㅤㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Mpps ㅤㅤ ㅤ ㅤ ⌕ :Pfp ㅤ ㅤㅤ ㅤ ⌕ :Sfs ㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Kontenㅤ ㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Editing ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤ⌕ :Update ㅤㅤㅤ If you are 𝓘nterested to be part of us, please understand and apply the 𝗠𝗔𝗜𝗡 𝗥𝗨𝗟𝗘𝗦 we provide first, use ATTRIBUTES and send the FORMAT to our 𝗮𝘀𝘀𝗶𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗻𝘁 / @NMRVILLAGEOFC kalo eror botnya. ㅤㅤㅤ
10