en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

πŸ“ˆ Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

πŸ“Š Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on Π½Π΅Π²Ρ–Π΄ΠΎΠΌΠΎ, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

πŸ“ Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
I want to be consistent on Instagram. Is there anyone who has good experience with Insta and can help me out or We can create a Insta content team for me Anyone up for this ? Mail me

✌🏻✌🏻

We are LIVE on YOUTUBE

Title kuch samajh nahi aaya toh Resign se relate karwa dia.

Bhot dino baad vlog banaya hai, jaisa bhi lage bata dena

Wish me Luck doston

Video me ek indication tha, ek bcche ne sahi pakad lia comments me

πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

Sirf id likhke nahi aana hai

Arrre konsa part accha ya bekaar laga ye bhi toh likho

Or apna gmail username bhi likh dena sath me. Top 3 bndo ko surprise mil jaega unki ID prπŸ˜‰ Gmail user aise likhna: xyz124 @gmail.com mat likhna

Comments me batake jaana k sabsa accha part konsa laga

πŸ™‚

Kal subah 12 bje video aaegi

Hi guys

I don’t know kahin public platform me pr main ye share karunga ya nahin. You all are very close isliye dukh/sukh aapke sath baant lete hai.

Recently ek trip bhi gya tha, but jaise hi ghar aaya 2 ghante me hospital leke jaana pada Pitaji ko

Moral: 1) always take care of mental health. Taaki inn situations me you can stand strong 2) Life me jo bhi jhelna h, apko akele hi jhelna hai. Koi nhi hoga saath khada. β€œSab matlab k yaar hai” This was my experience.

Last 30-40 days were like nightmare. Sab kuch dekhlia: People targeting, Fake posts, Friends betrayed, Youtube videos blocked, Operation etc.