en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
Videos pr kaam abse start krunga.

Kal hmare Father Saab ka ek operation tha, ab sab kuch theek hai, sab normally hogya.

Yesterday was the most difficult day of my life.

Hi guys

Kya prefer karoge ?
Anonymous voting

DSA ab aap sabko asaan lgta hai ?
Anonymous voting

One doubt

Hey Guys

Kisi ko Random baatein krni h agar toh I will be LIVE on Insta in 5 minutes. Kripya pdhai beech me chor kar na aaye

Totally disappointed. Log kuch articles ki validity check kiye bina, apne telegram group pr share krre hai.

I m calling each and every amazon creator, who supported me that time to clear this fuss from their mind.

Main apne end se clear krdunga jo bhi important hoga

Roz aise nayi nayi kahaniyan aati rahengi

Baaki apna padhai me dhyaan do saare

Hi Guys, Ek telegram group pr ek or nayi kahani nikal k aayi hai. Meeting chahe 5 ghante ki hui ho ya 6 ghante ki, I have a principle k “suno sabki, karo apne mnn ki”. Agar main kisi or k mutabik nahi chalra toh It doesn’t mean k aap hate failaoge. And we have not done anything wrong. Jo hamare sath hua company me hmne bata dia aake. There was a case in past when lot of creators supported me, like Riddhi dutta, Shashank jha, Prabhudeep, etc. Also, there is one more guy codeskool too, who is making videos being in amazon. That Telegram guy is saying k maine inke naam dediye kisi team ko, “These guys supported me when i needed, toh point ye hai k maine inka naam kisi team ko nahi dia hai”. If any legal team is reaching out to them, i m not the reason. Akela main nahi hu jo amazon legal team se baat krke aaya hu. Hamare gharo me sikhaya jata hai- If someone has supported you sometime, toh kabhi bhi use betray mat krna. Inn sabka mujhe nahi pta, agar kisi public platform pr aake bhi bolna ho toh I can stand and say k maine inko report nahi kia hai . I think this is sufficient to make things clear.

✌🏻✌🏻

Please join

Discord me

Blockchain pr

Ek session chalra hai