Baazigar™️
Share with your friends 👇 https://t.me/+Qc2Nl0gSS_jQ8uNc Username @ayushbaazigar
Show more📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Baazigar™️
Channel Baazigar™️ is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 167 184 subscribers, ranking 1 781 in the Betting and Casino category and 2 949 in the India region.
📊 Audience metrics and dynamics
Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 167 184 subscribers.
According to the latest data from 08 September, 2024, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by 0 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.
- Verification status: Not verified
- Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
- Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
- Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.
📝 Description and content policy
The author describes the resource as a platform for expressing subjective opinions:
“Share with your friends 👇
https://t.me/+Qc2Nl0gSS_jQ8uNc
Username @ayushbaazigar”
Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 09 September, 2024), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Betting and Casino category.
Data loading in progress...
| Date | Subscriber Growth | Mentions | Channels | |
| 01 April | +111 |
| 2 | Jeet apki haar meri Sun Lena👆 | 9 227 |
| 3 | Voice message | 13 617 |
| 4 | Match Number 16,17,20.23....
Pathar ki lakeer hai.....
In Match Ko mai jeet apki haar meri ke sath karaunga.... | 2 800 |
| 5 | 15th Match....
is match me bhi dono taraf bhaw ana Pasand hai match ke according trading Kar sakte ho final Lucknow pe baithna hai... | 1 |
| 6 | 14th Match.....
Under 50-60p Rajasthan se Mumbai win karna hai...
Chhote Rate Ka jackpot bhi ban Sakta hai waha ke liye thodi extra limit rakhna....
Risky punter double jackpot cash Kar sakte hai....
Pehle Mumbai kha ke Rajasthan Under 60p se limit ke sath maal palat sakte hai.... | 1 |
| 7 | 15th Match....
is match me bhi dono taraf bhaw ana Pasand hai match ke according trading Kar sakte ho final Lucknow pe baithna hai... | 1 |
| 8 | 14th Match.....
Under 50-60p Rajasthan se Mumbai win karna hai...
Chhote Rate Ka jackpot bhi ban Sakta hai waha ke liye thodi extra limit rakhna....
Risky punter double jackpot cash Kar sakte hai....
Pehle Mumbai kha ke Rajasthan Under 60p se limit ke sath maal palat sakte hai.... | 1 |
| 9 | IPL-- 2024.....
14th Match.....
Mumbai vs Rajasthan...
M U M B A I WILL WIN...
15th Match.....
Bangalore Vs Lucknow...
L U C K N O W WILL WIN
16th Match.....
Kolkata Vs Delhi...
K O L K A T A WILL WIN
17th Match.....
Gujarat Vs Punjab...
G U J A RAT WII WIN....
18th Match.....
Chennai Vs Hyderabad
H Y D E R A B AD WILL WIN ......
19th Match.....
Rajasthan Vs Bangalore...
R A J A S T H A N WILL WIN
20th Match....
Mumbai vs Delhi...
M U M B A I WILL WIN
21st Match....
Lucknow vs Gujarat...
L U C K N O W WILL WIN
22nd Match...
Chennai Vs Kolkata...
K O L K A T A WILL WIN
23rd Match....
Punjab Vs Hyderabad...
P U N J A B WILL WIN
24th Match....
Gujarat Vs Rajasthan...
RAJASTHAN WILL WI
25th Match....
Bangalore Vs Mumbai
M U M B A I WILL WIN
Telegram Username👇
https://t.me/+Qc2Nl0gSS_jQ8uNc
Baazigar | 16 267 |
| 10 | Ye week udhne wale match Ka Nahi tha....
Kal se Sunday tak apka hai Pura week himmat mat harna dosto Jitna gya hai usse double triple ayega ....
Ek do match me jeet mil Jaye to moral Jo down ho rakha hai fir se himmat Aa jayegi...
Haarta hai insaan to harta hi hai jeet ta hai to jeet tha Hi hai abhi advance match valid rahenge....
Baaki match time to sath hu hi Apke.... | 12 241 |
| 11 | Sorry yrr bhaiyo Kismat sath Nahi De rahi hai.....
Bohat strong feeling thi aaj...
Aur risk bhi Kam tha aur profit bada...
Ye match mil Jata to kaafi Rahat milti....
Advance match valid rahenge.... | 16 011 |
| 12 | Haar to gye the haar samjh ke baith jaao ab....
Mood me hai Dhoni... | 2 040 |
| 13 | Ye Jodi jeet ki Jodi hai... | 9 173 |
| 14 | 22 Ball 68 Run Dhoni hai to mumkin hai... | 9 168 |
| 15 | Dhoni mood me dikhe to fir exit mat karna.... | 9 178 |
| 16 | Dhoni khela to udhayega Pura Nahi to ye bhi tatti Kar dega.... | 9 172 |
| 17 | Dua Karo 30p Ka rate mil Jaye bus.... | 10 200 |
| 18 | 40p Ka average rate Hoga apka....
Half Limit minus per bhi Nikal sako to Nikal Jana Match se....
Time out ke baad daily ki Tarah game dead Karna shuru Kar Diya saalo ne....
Sorry confidence sirf apko jeet dilaane ke liye tha...
Kyuki mujhe pta tha haar badi Nahi hai jeet kaafi hai...
Lekin inki chori pe Mera bhi bus Nahi....
Yaha se match ab udhnna Pasand to Nahi ab udh gya to bada dukh hoga... | 11 210 |
| 19 | Ek wicket aur bhi Aa Jaye to bhi Chennai jitega..... | 1 |
| 20 | Aaj time out aur load bhi Nahi harayega Chennai Ko.... | 15 267 |
