en
Feedback
@CULWT.

@CULWT.

Open in Telegram

Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
221
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+37 days
+1530 days
Posts Archive
LU DULU SOK STECU

Lu kn sok stecu

Lu? A lot

Tau gasih trend yang "my bestie see all my phase" itu Lemon ngeliatin phase gw ama Ren, NGAKAKAKAK. Makin lama makin beda kepribadian😭

Kalo bentuknya physical, itu udah masuk TK tuh 5 taon

Repost from EVANGELINE, HIATUS
a lil funfact, lemon, cathy & ak sdh temenan selama 5 tahun 😜 gaada yg nanya sih tp ngasih tau doank

Kan twin yak

Oc nya Lemon dah kayak anak terlantar nya Mia bjirt

BURUUUUU

Jujur we planned to do Art Collab, dia post jam 11.59 and I post 00:00 karena ultah kt beda sehari, EH NGARET BEDUA :v

γ…€ Happy Belated Birthday Too One of my precious friends! @Lemonry x @Fuurina πŸ‹ γ…€
γ…€ Happy Belated Birthday Too One of my precious friends! @Lemonry x @Fuurina πŸ‹ γ…€

Repost from N/a
Happy (late) birthday to one of my dearest friends! Thank you for your journey and for making it this farβ™₯️ special tag: @cul
Happy (late) birthday to one of my dearest friends! Thank you for your journey and for making it this farβ™₯️
special tag: @culwt & @barsrobin πŸ‹

Bangke, buka tiktok buat liat glazing eps barunya jg yg keluar ttp manga ny πŸ˜­πŸ˜­πŸ’”

Jujur always kebaca Asgaray as AsGAYra

Hi asgaray, notis gw?

BarsRobin mentioned
BarsRobin mentioned

WOWOWOWOW FINALLY REACH 400 BAE! @Asgaray congrats! πŸ™ˆπŸ’‹

Elizabetta πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ€€πŸ’‹πŸ’‹πŸ€€πŸ’‹πŸ€€πŸ’‹πŸ€€πŸ’‹πŸ€€

HAAAA, GW SELALU SKIP OPENING, BARU SADAR ADA TAMPILAN MREKA KLO IRUMA JD DEMON KING
HAAAA, GW SELALU SKIP OPENING, BARU SADAR ADA TAMPILAN MREKA KLO IRUMA JD DEMON KING

sticker.webp0.50 KB