en
Feedback
Simplicrack Math

Simplicrack Math

Open in Telegram

Here I will teach you exactly what is required for your selection. No unnecessary drama. If you're non-hindi speaking student, then do join my another channel SSC MONK: https://t.me/sscmonkofficial For Course related queries, only whatsapp at 8733080078

Show more
7 913
Subscribers
+4424 hours
+4667 days
+2 33830 days
Posts Archive
ISRO Assistant/UDC & Junior Personal Assistant Recruitment Short Notice Out Total Post : 240 | UDC - 150 Qualification (UDC):
ISRO Assistant/UDC & Junior Personal Assistant Recruitment Short Notice Out Total Post : 240 | UDC - 150 Qualification (UDC): Graduate with 60% Ye apply karna achi job Hai....iska skill test thoda tough rehega.....Proper Word typing, PPT and Excel work Hota Hai....

Jinka BSc Physics and Chemistry hai... Wo RRB JE me Dept Material Superintendent and Chemical & Metallurgical Assistant Vacan
Jinka BSc Physics and Chemistry hai... Wo RRB JE me Dept Material Superintendent and Chemical & Metallurgical Assistant Vacancy ke liye Qualified rehenge.... Ye aapko pata tha??

https://youtu.be/ZsuRrTkxMPc Aaj ka challenge 15+ score out of 20. Jo score aayega Video ke comment pe likhna hai.

Voice message00:45

Daily Calculation Practice se calculation speed better hona fix hai.... Isko ignore mat karo.... Video link: https://youtu.be
Daily Calculation Practice se calculation speed better hona fix hai.... Isko ignore mat karo.... Video link: https://youtu.be/nJyqT0ZblNI

Last 5 Math Gym - Daily Workout Quizz Topper: Aparna Ajaykumar. Outstanding Performance. From now onwards, there will be Daily Leaderboard for Math Gym. Tomorrow: I will take MRQ Series - Pipes & Cistern Class - No Math Gym tomorrow. (Because I am adding few elements to Math Gym) MRQ Pipes & Cistern Class 4PM.

Kya Arithmetic Questions Mock me solve karte time aapko question 2–3 baar padhna padta hai aur fir bhi approach ya trick samajhne me problem hoti hai?
Anonymous voting

How many of you are able to solve all first 3 questions of workout 3 today?

Team is working on Quizz....soon it will be available in the app

Kafi bacho ne Class complete nahi kiye abhi tak... Jao jaldi se complete karo... Agr yehi trend rehega... Toh aage se ek limited time tak hi available rakhunga baad me no access.... Kyunki iss Gym ka Purpose yehi hai ki aapke Math Muscle better ho... Aur tumhe wohi ghisi piti failure life chahiye toh kya matlab

https://youtu.be/gvQCa4y-yNE Complete karo aaj ka challenge aur batana Video ke comment me workout 3 ke first 3 questions solve kar pate ya nahi

Kal subhe milte hai 06:30AM Math Gym Mein... Aur ha agr first 3 questions workout 3 ka tum solve kar liye... Tih under 1000 rank pakka

This is one of my fav clips. I often listen to it. Kyunki hum sab kabhi na kabhi thak jaate Hai, haar rahe h aise feel karte Hai...kuch acha nahi horaha hamara saath....kab success milega....baar baar sochte Hai..... right? Ye sunte rehna kafi help Hoga...sayad pehli baar sunte time restless feel ho..ya fir ye sab bekar baat Hai aise v feel ho...but dhire dhire samjhoge ki Yehi Sach Hai.

Good Morning everyone! Jinka abhi tak Math Gym me sare classes complete nahi hua hai... Aaj baith ke niptao... Me aisa kyun bol raha hu? Agr aap closely Jaake questions ki pattern ko samjhoge toh aapkl realize hoga... Math Gym Mein Calculation Speed + Most Probable Tier 1 Questions + Most Difficult Questions ki 40 seconds approach sikhaya Jaa rhaa hai. Ab sectional timer ki wajah se Math section me waise v score kam hai.... Ab Isko miss karoge toh score kaise badhega? Fatafat ye playlist aaj Complete karo: https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLCGm-YEG8mDA

I was busy because of Rath Yatra...so unfortunately...tomorrow there is no Math GYM.....

Math GYM Miss mat karna...kyunki har din new concepts Sikha Raha hu...jaldi se class niptao Class link: https://youtu.be/G4FEDxv5OKk

On the occasion of holy Rath Yatra, start your Math Preparation from complete basics to Advance level with revision through M
On the occasion of holy Rath Yatra, start your Math Preparation from complete basics to Advance level with revision through Math Foundation Batch. Course fee: 799/- Validity: Till December 2027 Special Discount 10% till 11:59AM tonight. Use Coupon Code: SIMPLI10

https://youtu.be/G4FEDxv5OKk Happy RATH Yatra.... Jai Jagannath everyone... Aajao class mein

Outstanding Performance guys!!! 🔥🔥
Outstanding Performance guys!!! 🔥🔥

Thank you guys for all the love. Keep working hard...because this Math GYM is going to be game changer in building your Math
Thank you guys for all the love. Keep working hard...because this Math GYM is going to be game changer in building your Math Muscle and make you exam ready. Class 8 link: