en
Feedback
Slen's resting

Slen's resting

Open in Telegram

Hya I draw things My main acc: @blebehhoey you can call me Slen!! Mutual, hfw, other purposes better contact: @climatte_bot (For mutuals) do fill: @tattletootstale Homophobes dni, cry about it. :P

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
249
Subscribers
No data24 hours
+27 days
+330 days
Posts Archive
Pagi² buta guru gw ngasih link voucher shopee, buat apa kata gw

Mutsi kalo ada yg perlu di-fw contact @climatte_bot dulu ya, gw lg sakit kepala ..

sticker.webp0.00 KB

That'll wrap up tonight's QnA, I appreciate the enthusiasm, my dear friends :)

Gw bikin oc mlm 5 pasang (I think), 4 di antara nya salah satu nya mati semua hehehe

Kalian marah ga kalau gw blg gw ada au Vincent tewas 😃

Silahkan dibaca² y'all 🕺

INI LUCU, Henry would prolly mess with Vincent's chubby cheeks till the other man is tots flustered (Henry adores it sm) dan nyoba bikin eyebrow slit on Vincent's rather ticker brow Vinny bakal trim poni nya krn bangs Henry often gets in his eyes when they switch bodies (Vinny pun heran kok dia bisa betah)

Vinny would, sedisiplin apapun dia, dia sbnr nya suka tidur :v

Sudah kah, mau gw hapus

Pilihindong

That I haven't picked their last name yet KWKWKWKW 💔

Isi lagi y'all, gw masih mau yap

I actually nvr made one, so this is all I have 😃 gw bikin ver yuri (genderbent) nya, krn gw selalu berantem sm poni si Pinse
I actually nvr made one, so this is all I have 😃 gw bikin ver yuri (genderbent) nya, krn gw selalu berantem sm poni si Pinsen jd .. Yah

Hah /gemeter

Mereka ketemu di tempat kerja! They work for an independent intelligence agency yang ga dinaungi pemerintah (Idk if it's legal WKWKW). Henry udah kerja di situ slm 2 tahun when Vinny signed himself in, btw. Tapi gw bikin highschool au where Vincent is a new transfer student dan Henry senior nya

Err idk much about kinks, but for Vinny I think he'd like getting praised by Henry in any way. Untuk Henry dominance, probably. He likes when Vinny takes the lead in yk where

Ini Satria ya